NEWS

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its Winter 2019-20 quarter president’s and dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns, with all Louisiana students listed first by parish.

Louisiana

Acadia 

  • Iota: Brooke Elizabeth Stanford*
  • Rayne: Elizabeth Anne Kibodeaux*, Garret Reid Miller* 

Allen  

  • Kinder: Grant T. Artero   

Ascension   

  • Geismar: Titus Edward Riggins, Bryce James Stelly
  • Gonzales: Crystal Levario*, Danny Morales, Cle’ Elizabeth Sanchez, Hayden Lane Sandifer, Jacob M. Venable
  • Prairieville: Andre Cary Aguillard*, Matthew Cary Aguillard, Brittany Erin Alford*, Avery Alana Anderson, Katelyn Leann Bell, Nathan Kip Chopin, Micaela Nicole Clouse*, Bailey E. Edwards*, Luke Thomas Hazlett*, Stewart Cameron Hopper, Matthew Pendleton Johnson*, Jackson Renae Leboeuf, Michael Q. Levesque, Hannah Paige Lilly*, Terrence Austin Lymon, Jacob Louis Mathews, Joshua Roshaun Matthews, Andrea Gere’ Metoyer, Leah Avril Scott*, Seth D. Signorelli, Joshua Christopher Toepfer, Tristan Dee Williams  
  • Amant: Brenden A. David, Brady Lane Duplessis*, Damien Luke Gautreaux* 

Assumption  

  • Labadieville: Adrienne M. Talbot
  • Napoleonville: Grant Thomas Mabile  
  • Pierre Part: Ty Micheal Bernuchaux  

Avoyelles  

  • Cottonport: Mitchell Shane Hukins*  
  • Effie: Holly Elizabeth Hargis* 
  • Evergreen: Bruce Peter Hukins  
  • Hessmer: Benjamin Michael Butter*, Gabriella Marcella Desselles, Ivy Lynn Gagnard*, Lance Francis Gauthier III 
  • Mansura: Alivia Lauren Burke   
  • Marksville: Aariyana S. Green*, Alayna Christine Paul 

Beauregard  

  • Deridder: Laura Elizabeth Brown*, Madigan Claire Daughety, Rebekah Kay Fariss, Michael W. Magee*, Emily R. Meaney*, Rachel Belle Robinson* 
  • Dry Creek: James Adriel Bailey 
  • Ragley: Stacy R. Cook, Nicholas P. Menard   

Bienville  

  • Arcadia: Dawn Adele Atkins*, Summer Nichole Banuelos, Krisxan C. Bell*, Chelsea Lynn Johnson*, Christopher King, Rebekah Dianne Moss*
  • Chestnut: Kelsey Denise Shoemaker*  
  • Gibsland: Madison Anne Jones*  
  • Ringgold: Dylan D. Edwards
  • Saline: Brady Thomas Brown, Brianna Nicole Brown*, Dewanna L. Durbin*, Bethany E. Oliver
  • Taylor: Sarah Claire Walker*   

Bossier

  • Benton: Julie Anne Bonner*, Allie M. Brice, Jillian Dacey Carter*, Dominic Clay*, Emily Grace Cook*, Maggie M. Crawford, Bret Charles Frotz*, Dylan A. Heinz*, Greyson Tyler Jadwin, Kevin Wesley Jemelka, Izabella Roge’ Johnson, Jared Robert Johnson*, Devon A. Knudsen*, Madelyn Faith Koske*, Michaela Denise Kunath, Jacob Anthony Maranto, Tyler Joseph Marcinkus*, Trinity Elise McCord*, Samantha Nicole McCoy, Lauren B. McDonald*, Emily Lyn Murphy*, Kyle S. Nardini*, Joshua F. Odom, Hannah L. Parker, Skyler D. Perrin-lewis*, Grace Anne Rivet, Isabel Anneliese Robinson*, Emily Elizabeth Roden*, Collin A. Sanford*, Ethan Christopher Sanford, Jacob Alexander Saucier, Jasmine K. Sikand, Sidney Lee Smith, Lynnse R. Terhune, Miriam Paloma Tovar*, Brittany Taylor Ulmer*, Daniel George Valcho, Anna Elaine Ward*, Logan Scott Watts, Rheagan Alexandra White*   
  • Bossier City: Kaelis Patrick Ash, Payton Anne Ayo*, Noura Mostapha Bader, Jessica Marie Baffuto*, Megan Elizabeth Baldwin, Victor A. Banda*, Madeline Brooke Barr, Katie Marie Black, Ryan Wayne Black*, Mollie Elizabeth Blondin, George Charles Booras, Emily Robin Bourgeois, Kannon C. Butler, Hannah E. Cascio, Rebecca Lily Cisler*, Jillian Marie Cochran*, Nathan Ellis Coker, Mary Camille Cole*, Caitlin M. Crews, Abigail Rose Crowe*, Pearce Olivia Davis, Molly Caitlin Dickens, Emilee Autumn Doyle*, Madison B. Duddy*, Caroline Elizabeth Dupree*, Madison Nicole Ennis, Kaya Delenn Evans, Sarah Marie Evans, Jordan Elizabeth Farris*, Lauren M. Fletcher*, John D. Flores*, Lauren S. Fluegge*, Kourtney A. Frost, Ashalenia Paige Graham, Patrick Kirt Grant*, Elizabeth Nicole Griffies, Nathan Thomas Grove*, Ashlyn Nicole Hanna*, Landri Claire Hardcastle*, Grace Marie Hein*, Haley Elizabeth Hemmings*, Madison Leigh Hines, Kara Nicole Hodges, Levi Jacob Holder, Jada Michelle Holmes, John Edward Jacobs*, Nathan Andrew Jagot*, David Justin Jara, Avery Anne Jeffcoat*, Alyse Marie Jones*, Caden Lee Jones*, Griffin Thomas Jones, Connor Rafe Jordan, Alyson Ann Kaiser, Mackenzie R. Kleinpeter*, Lauren Elizabeth Lasiter, Quan Le Justin*, Jessica N. Lehr*, Kendall P. Lewis, Rebecca L. Lynch*, Caden Odell Maxwell, Elizabeth Ann McKain*, Kelsey B. Meshell, Arianna Elise Miskowski*, Kaitlyn A. Mondello, James G. Moore, Keith Aaron Mueller, Skylar D. Nipper, Ashlyn Taylor O’Glee, Carter A. Parks,  Jacob Benjamin Pease, Morgan A. Provost, Caroline Elyse Quinlan*, Ryan Daniel Raburn, Hannah Grace Rainbolt, Raul Ramirez III*, Danny Lee Relfe*, Carleigh Sue Richard, Nathan Michael Rowley*, Faith Hannah Scott*, Vincent Robert Sedminik Jr.*, Emily Nicole Selmer*, Anna K. Semmes*, Austin Ryan Shelton*, Savannah Katherine Simons*, Kayleigh Alysse Smith*, Jamie Leigh Sparkman*, Peyton Luke Stafford, Aerial Nicole Stanford*, Blaine Michael Theodos, Rebecca Elise Thompson*, Kelsey Lauren Thornhill*, Caiyen C. Torres, Samantha Nicole Townsend*, Haylie Alexis Travis, Natalie Brooke Travis, Luke Garland Tucker, Jenna Amanda Vance*, Anna K. Varilek*, Trinh Thuc Vo*, Richard Garrison Wade, Hannah N. Wagener*, Mary E. Watts*, Cullen Robert Weferling*, Margot Ellen Wilkes*, Jakira Alana Williams, Samantha Consuelo Villarreal*
  • Elm Grove: Ruth Elias-Hernandez
  • Haughton: Valerie Amber Bass, Jenna R. Blank, Brennon Nicholas Bockhaus, Haylee Anne Bridewell*, Nicolas A. Broadway*, Jordan Caroline Brothers, Hannah Logan Crowder*, Preston C. Debetaz, Jordan Alexandria Digilormo*, Grace Lane Eatman*, Madelyn A. Elliott*, William Marcus Francis*, Kimberly E. Gilbert, Collin A. Hales, Katie R. Hay, Nathan J. Johnson, Garrett B. Jones, Kendrick Perry-allen Kruskie, Chloe Delayne Lewis*, Keaton Love, Kaleigh Marie Madden, Hope Nicole Mathis*, Meagan E. McMillian*, Mary Miles, Cameron Lewis Mitchell*, Alexander Parker Morris, Katlyn A. Phavorabout, Victoria Lauren Phillips*, Caroline E. Reggio, Jacob Layne Rhymes, Hannah L. Robinson, Brandon Darin Roten, Sarah Elizabeth Sewell*, Seth Thomas Spayth, Ryker Morrison St. John*, Farrah Taylor Stanfield*, Grace Leigh Teutsch, Tiffany P. Vogle*, Katie Elizabeth Walker*, Morgan S. Walker, Shelby L. Watson, Meloney C. Welch, Victoria Elizabeth Willcox*, Makenzi Brieann Williamson, Starla Marie Willis, Makenzie Alice Wolfe*
  • Princeton: Kelsey Brewer, Josue David Gaona-Vazquez*  

Caddo 

  • Bethany: Sydnie Yvonne Ezell*, Emily Grace Miears
  • Greenwood: Andrew Bracton Fenton, Cassie Land*, Ashlin N. Thomas*
  • Keithville: Robert Lee Arnold, Hannah Cheyenne Bouillon, Baleigh Anne Ferguson, Tryston Paige Fleming, Megan Christine Griffin, Gracie Ann Hawkins*, Ben Adam Leethy, Brooke Madison Lindsay, Tanner P. Mayo*, Alexis N. McClain*, Grant Hunter Pryor*, Emily A. Rose, Chandler Reed Russell, Ashton Riane Wagner, Colton G. West* 
  • Mooringsport: Austin Lane Alexander*, Rachel Lauren Marang, Heather Nicole Robertson*
  • Shreveport: Dianna Kathleen Able*, Julia N. Aiello*, Emily Claire Aillet, Bradley Cole Albritton*, Jalyn La’rachel Anderson, Andrew J. Angelo, Andrew David Atkins*, Chance Daniel Back*, Amina Bajic, Wilton Joseph Barlow*, Carson Howard Basinger, Daniel Collin Beck, Madeleine Elizabeth Belt*, Jacob Robert Beulah-walton, Robert Sewall Blewer, Rachael Nicole Bottrell*, Emily Ann Boykin*, Caroline C. Brakeville*, Hayden Thomas Brandhurst*, Taylor Ann Brint, Rachel Erin Britt*, Hailey Nichele Brokenberry*, James Wright Brooks III*, Ashton Jaceavan Brown, Evangeline Clair Bryan, Ashlon R. Bumgardner*, Olivia M. Bury, Frances G. Byrd, Sean A. Camp, Kelly Jane Carpenter*, Zachary Aaron Carter, Holly Catherine Chaisson*, Shelby Ann Chandler, Tiffany T. Clinton, Marquez Jamal Cloman, Gabriel Attuquaye Clottey*, Angel Cortez, Isabelle Maria Craig, Ashley Joy Crook*, Madison Bailey Curry*, Skylar Daebreuna Dean, Derek Allen Delo, Gerard Denning*, Kailyn Danielle Dollar*, Sarah Nicole Donley, William Matthew Dorris*, Carlos Laron Doss, Behram Neville Dossabhoy, Riley Colleen Eason, Dalton Noah Ellers, Dakota James Ellison*, Rachel Elise Escude*, Evelyn Grace Farrar*, Ciara Cherron Felton*, Meredith Dea Fisher*, Seth D. Fowler, Emily Ann Francis*, Peyton Christopher Franklin, Amiyah Laine Frierson, Jacob Austin Fussell, Christopher D. Gardner, James Tyler Gentry, Drew Allen Getsinger, Caroline Elizabeth Gibbs*, Christopher Francis Given*, Morgan Catherine Graham*, Anna Nicole Guillot, Benjamin Harris Hall*, Kaylon Hendricks, Kelsey Elaine Hightower*, Olivia Hirsch*, Nicholas B. Hobbs*, Joshua Wade Holyfield, Haley Morgan Hooker, Zaria Hope Hudson*, Zoe Faith Hudson*, Lillian Ellen Huggs, Hannah K. Hughes*, Laura Triada Hurd, Camellia Dianne Jiles*, Ciarra Ladaijae Jones, Wenona F. Jonker*, Nathaniel James Jozefik, Hannah L. Kay*, Richard J. King*, Jacob Charles Kingery, Elizabeth Yvonna Kleinpeter*, Ernest Fort Knox*, Taygan Riley Kohlman*, Stephen Christopher Koruna*, Meagan Marie Kropp, M. Le Son, Thomas Kade Ledbetter, Margaret-rose Mary Legler*, Anna Kate Lester*, D’shanti Latavi Lockett-bradley, Ashley Nicole Longlois, David Perez Quinones Lopez, Molly Elaine Maranto*, Alexa Noelle Martinez, Emily Anne Martinson, Reagan Noelle McBride, Christopher Keith McCallon*, Alden Elizabeth McCollum*, Morgan Suzanne McGuire*, Sadie Katherine McGuire*, Phillip S. Medlin*, Andrew Stephen Merrow, Noah Morell Michels*, Brandi Nicole Miles*, Mackenzie E. Miller, Sarah Rose Mitchell, Colton William Moore, Devan Tyler Morrison*, Jayla Renee Myres, Devin Nalle*, Summer Lindsay Netterville*, Abbygail Grace Nickels, Timothy Christopher Oliver*, Callie Grace Orrill, Caleb B. Overholser, Hayley Jeanette Owens*, Ethan Oliver Patton, Alexandra Elizabeth Peters*, James Thomas Peyton, Abigail Lee Phillips*, Sarah Margaret Pierce, Rebecca Diane Pippin, Eric Christopher Pitts*, Matthew Peter Pozniak*, Ryan Keith Price*, Seth Joseph Quigley, Matthew Elias Ramsey, Joy D. Rester*, Traci Reyes, Stacy Jo Richard*,  Cailey Nicole Richardson*, Caroline Elizabeth Rockett, Morgan Haley Roque*, Sabra Delainey Rushing, Mallory N. Ryan, Trevor Drew Sallee, Sable Eyre Sanders, Briyanie A. Savoie, Kara Grace Scott*, Emily Seabaugh, Cameron Russell Semon, Sandra Shahriar*, Alika Ze-ming Shum, Sarah Celine Siharath, James William Sikes*, Josefina Simoncini*, Pedro Simoncini*, Braden Matthew Sims, Abigail Rose Smith, Trinity Lea Smith*, Brandy Renee Solice*, Tiara S. South, Thomas Jordan Stapleton*, Ashley Lynn Stephens, Bailey David Stevenson, Rachel Marie Stevenson, Andrew B. Storer, Samantha M. Taylor*, Ainsley Caroline Terrill*, Rebecca Rose Tingle*, Reagan R. Todd, Meghan Elizabeth Trybus, Benjamin G. Tuttle*, Jack Ryan Tyndall, Robert P. Vanhoy, Paul T. Vu*,  Luke A. Warlen*, Hailey M. Warshaw, Victoria Rose Wells*, Audrey Renee White*, Kendyl Nicole White*, Josh A. Wood, Jake Henry Wyss, Yuan Zhou, Jennifer Gabrielle Brasfield*, Tyshaunas Te`shay Washington*, Kim Ezekiel De Los Reyes Reyes,
  • Vivian: Alaina Claire Bundy, Conley Meredith McRae, Kaya Danielle Oney*, Ashley Jean Solberg*, Claudia Nicole Tyler*  

Calcasieu

  • Iowa: Matthew Gregory Miller   
  • Lake Charles: Briona N’kole Allison*, Alejandro Aristizabal*, Sarah Nicole Baggett*, Hayden C. Blount, Ellen Veree Clements*, Dace Samuel Cole, Claire Elitia Colley*, Holly M. Comeaux*, Austin Dale Crawford, Abigail Grace Cudd, Blake Andrew Fagan, Caitlyn Alyse Fontenot, Hayley Marie Foolkes*, Bailey Elise Fuselier, Kennedy Marie Guidry*, Joseph A. Hennigan, Ashton Cole Kibler, Savanah L. Kingham, Jerald Robert Lewis, Taylor B. Lyles, Donald E. Martin III, Michael Quinn Miller, Kathryn G. Morgan*, Blair Elise O’Blanc, Noah John Phenice, Jonathan L. Reasoner, Alec Christopher Reddoch*, Hanna M. Sims*, Blake Emmett Sockrider*, Madeline Kristine Stine*, Reginald Cole Thomas*, James Anthony Vanchiere, Nathan Antonio Velez*, Promyse Lynae Ward, Bethany Ann Williams*
  • Sulphur: Zachary Russell Castille*, Nicholas J. Dougherty*, Taylor Marie Henderson, Allison Catherine Hill, Chase Richard McCormick, Christopher Paul Perry, Jordan S. Savoie*, Sadie Elizabeth Seilhan, Hailey Lauren Stroderd*, David Briggan Tinker*, Conner M. Valentine   
  • Vinton: Ryson J. Shelton* 
  • Westlake: Molly Carol Duncan, Gabrielle Aline Juneau* 

Caldwell

  • Columbia: Jacob Preston McGuire, Hunter Forrest Strickland*, Jacob Thompson*
  • Grayson: Makayla Lynn Dunn*, Kamryn Sydney McKeithen, Michael Tanner Morgan
  • Kelly: Anna Lamb

Catahoula

  • Harrisonburg: Austin Taliaferro Goldstein   
  • Jonesville: Joshua I. Hudson*, Melissa Leanne Taylor, Todd McKay Wilson*

Claiborne

  • Athens: Cathryn Danielle Ellis*
  • Homer: Rinkle H. Bhagat*, Lauryn Ashley Cain, Casey Dakota Chandler*, Aubrie A. Dickson, Dennis Slade Frith*, Mallory McCall Heckel, Kerra Roshun Howard, Dylann Shawn Sharpe*, Bishop Wayne Taylor, Analese D. Wagg*, Kimberly Elizabeth Ware*
  • Summerfield: Zachary Biggs*

Concordia  

  • Clayton: Haley Ray Sharp  
  • Vidalia: Samuel Louis Cooley, Colby Bryant Holmes, Ada Katharine Morgan, Than Nguyen, Thomas Nguyen, Emilee E. Waltman*, William Jacob Wilson  

De Soto

  • Frierson: Sarah Rose Campbell, Benjamin Oliver Hyde  
  • Gloster: Everett Joe Holder
  • Keatchie: Brittney Abigail Burford*
  • Logansport: Paden K. Deas*, Elizabeth Danielle Register, Bonnie C. Woods
  • Stonewall: John Michael Cristler, Anthony Hubbard*, Sydney Alyse Latham*, Cassidy L. Simmons*, Ryder Houston Walters   

East Baton Rouge

  • Baker: Jakob Zachary Mier*
  • Baton Rouge: Husain Abdul-aziz Jr., Lainee M. Alfonso, Logan Blair Arceneaux*, Delia A. Ardoin, Alexandra Blaire Averett, Madeline Nicole Ballew, Kate E. Baudoin*, Justin M. Berthelot*, Elise Anne Bordlee*, Joy Marie Brown, Olivia Catherine Carroll*, Madison C. Cefalu*, Mary Marguerite Cloutier, Caitlin M. Courtright, Grace A. Courtright*, Joanna Louise Crifasi, Kailyn Michelle Decoux*, Aaron Robert Dougherty, Marci C. Dupre, Hannah Elisabeth Folkertsma, Jack W. Godbery, Evan Patrick Goldsmith, Michael B. Green, Megan Elyse Gremillion*, Patrick W. Hart, Caroline Grace Harvey*, Claire Nicole Herke*, Karoline D. Holmes, Stevie B. Iseral*, Liam Vincent Jordan*, Ambrielle Shantae Kaufmann*, Christian Thomas Lejeune, Christina Marie Lewis*, Miles Christian Maheu, Micheala E. McCray, Matthew G. McKee, Timm Carter McNeese*, Trinh M. Nguyen*, Kevin Joseph Oubre, Whitley G. Procell, Gabriel Alexander Reed*, Grace K. Rogers*, Natalie Elizabeth Roppolo*, Joseph Matthew Santoro*, Andrew Ryan Schoonmaker*, Darla Elizabeth Shaler*, Mary Sutton Sotile, Emily P. Stephens, Elizabeth Nicole Talbot, Aaron J. Taliaferro*, Christopher M. Thibodaux, John Austin Tuminello, Mary R. Vanhaverbeke, Harrison Bondi Walls*, Anna C. Weeks*, Annabelle Catherine Broussard*
  • Greenwell Springs: Raven A. Alexander, Alexander C. Chollette, Holly Grace Hodges, William Harry Hodges, Bethany L. Kemp*, Steven Joseph Vince 
  • Pride: Colin M. Craig
  • Zachary: Andrew R. Albritton*, Thai R. Alex, Kristen Elizabeth Bastin, Lindsay Rachel Cason*, Brynn Renee’ Daniel, Grace Ellen Dry*, Connor Daniel Gibbon*, Abigail P. Huffstatler, Caleb D. Knighten*, Amanda Blayre Madison, Mallory Grace Mankins*, Brennan James O’Laughlin*, Carlos Antonio Ortiz-suazo, Amelia Grace Parrenin, Daniel Prado*, Reagan T. Rispone, Ryan Scott Schaefer*, Kiswayla K. Scott, Cole J. Sonnier*, Nicole Elizabeth Thibodaux, Payton Bennett Wicker, Alyssa Lillian Wittig*, Alexander Darryl Yoes, Luke Cheney Zweigle   

East Carroll

  • Lake Providence: Anastasia Hope Tanksley
  • Transylvania: Taylor Elaine Fortenberry*

East Feliciana

  • Clinton: Jordan Jaquan Johnson, Bryan David Jose Jr.  

Evangeline

  • Ville Platte: Mackenzie R. Maier, Sydney P. Thibodeaux*, Yvonne Sorel Wilson*

Franklin

  • Baskin: Haley Jane Lord*, Hope Elizabeth Lord
  • Gilbert: Leslie Anne McLemore* 
  • Winnsboro: Kenneth Carter Banks, Hannah Katheryn Cobb*, Camryn Grey Price*, Robert Samuel Stewart 

Grant

  • Bentley: Nathan Wayne Pric
  • Dry Prong: Jackson Baxley Bieber, Lance Holden Delrie*, Layla Marie Dupuy*,
  • Jenna Nicole Mouliere*, Madison Kathleen Remrey*
  • Pollock: Emily A. Buzulak, Cody Lee Rogers  

Iberia

  • Jeanerette: Jacob Paul Adams*, Kody Ragine Ceaser
  • New Iberia: Layne Martin Dishman*, Shelby Claire Gary, Jon Michael Judice*, Maci E. Langlinais, Paul James Macip*, Amielle R. Romero, Emily M. Rosamond*, Luke E. Suarez, Baylie Jude Trahan   

Iberville

  • Plaquemine: Abraham Nunez Delfin*, Courtney Janee’ Pania*, Haylee Marie Richard, Connor H. Waits*   

Jackson

  • Chatham: William G. Kirkland   
  • Eros: Trace Allen Bennett*, Kaitlyn Danielle Eads, Lauren Alexa Henry*, Garrison Wayne Lowder*, Kaleb Magwire Nolan*, Samantha R. Weems* 
  • Jonesboro: Sladen David Canady, Kanishea M. Chambers*, Kallie E. Davis, Kaylie Breeann Hightower, Victoria A. Howard, Destiny Ann Lemoine*, John Edward Perkey, Larissa Diane Richmond, Ethan O. Roberts, Courtney Alexis Stephens, Caitlyn Brooke Waters*, Brooke Elizabeth Collinsworth*  
  • Quitman: Alexis Nicole Burns, Hunter Ty Deese, Amalee Elizabeth Hill*, Alyssa D. Huddleston, Sierra Leone Napoleon, Mandy F. Rudd, Hailey Smith, Avery E. Spangler*, Briana Nicole Spears, Brittany J. Trull*, Savannah Hailene Weeks*, Katie A. Williams, Cason R. Womack   

Jefferson

  • Gretna: Seth Michael Reed, Tracy A. Samanie
  • Kenner: Jeanne M. Dugas   
  • Marrero: Sky K. Baker*, Tram Quynh Doan, Allissa Taylor Gros*, Marissa Mai Nguyen*, Danielle H. Orcutt 
  • Metairie: Gifford L. Courtney*, Lauren E. Hullfish, Riley Mae Killian, Ashley M. Leake*, Coleman W. Levy, Jeffrey D. Mechlin*, Seth A. Rocha*, Brianna Olivia Stewart*, Trent M. Terminie, Kyle S. Weems*, Benjamin Charles Willis
  • Westwego: Alex Jacob Plaisance*

Jefferson Davis

  • Jennings: Brynn Claire Granger*, Za Kyranee L. Jordan*, Jacob Marvin Lyons, Jacob Kyle McCluer*, Samantha Kay Patterson*, Kashami D. Marcus Richard

La Salle

  • Jena: Abigail Grace Boothe, Ashley M. Jones, David L. Jones III*
  • Olla: Kelsey Leeann Barnhill, David Joshua Rusk*, Spencer R. Stott, Matthew N. Talley, Rexie Lynn Tullos, Timothy Daniel Wesson*

Lafayette

  • Broussard: Meghan Robicheaux   
  • Carencro: Jasmine A. Broussard, Joel William Buckles, Jordan A. Doiron, Morgan C. Doiron, Angel L. Dupuis*, Erin Rebecca Guillory*, Jacquelin C. Laberteaux*
  • Duson: Madison A. Gauthier*
  • Lafayette: Ashley Nicole Angelle, Jacob Ryan Blanchard*, Madeline Kate Blundell*, Jenna B. Daneshfar, Archie J. Ducote*, Nicholas Aaron Johnson*, Hallye S. Leleux, Caroline Grace Martin, Garrett Michael Montgomery*, Tommy L. Nguyen*, Samantha A. Plunk, Rose C. Roy*, Cierra J. Shirley, Claudasha L. Watson   
  • Scott: Gillian Gayle Bentley*  
  • Youngsville: Michael W. Hebert, Megan Claire Portier*, Paige Elizabeth Stansbury*

Lafourche

  • Cutoff: Brett Joseph Cheramie  
  • Raceland: Wesley Joseph Cagle  
  • Thibodaux: Adele Renee Boudreaux, Noah Jeffry Clement*, Beth Catherine Curole, Hannah Eve Folse, Deven A. Hymel*, Dillon Joseph Oncale

Lincoln

  • Choudrant: Bethany Grace Ates*, Hannah Elizabeth Ates, Alayna G. Batterton, Victoria Michelle Breeding*, Brooke E. Butler*, Reaghan N. Doiron, Peter James Ford, Lena Marie Johnson*, Rebekah Grace Jones, Chelsea Renea Lee*, Kelly Mitchiner Oneal*, Emily Kate Posey, Katie Lorena Sanderson, Jarod M. Sexton-davis  
  • Dubach: Mary Elizabeth Bozeman, Madeline Paige Keen, Eva Danielle Martin*, Katelyn Grace Pipes, Ka’lee Marie Richardson*, Carley Strickland, Miranda Henley Theodos*, Ashley Elizabeth Thorson*  
  • Grambling: Da’mon Endrae’-Eugene Moreland*  
  • Ruston: Samantha Ann Akers, Abdulaziz Musaed A. Alhalwan, Sahr Alhejaili*, Abigail Catherine Ambrose, Rija F. Andriamboavonjy, Benjamin Avery Armstrong, Genesis Jerusha Ayala*, Samuel Wallace Baldwin, Alexandra Claire Bennett*, Molly Nicole Bertrand*, Prabin Bhattarai, Binod Bhurtel*, Nirmal Bhusal, Zachery A. Bignall, Trevor Blackstock*,  Brandy Darlene Boyd, Zaria Meaisha Braggs, Reagan Lake Brazzel, Rachel Diane Brown, Ethan Cole Brunson, Brittany Ann Bryant*, David M. Burkhalter, Quang Nguyen Dang Cao*, John B. Cart, Carlotta Cartelli, Carolyn Denise Chadwick*, Piush Choudhary, Natalie F. Cockrell*, Cadie Colleen Coleman*, Taylor Marie Collins, Joshua Chase Colvin, Sadie Grace Colvin*, Olivia Dalton Copeland*, Postigo Beverly Coronel, Toritcha Coulibaly*, Sarah E. Cowell*, Ashley Nichole Cox, Christopher James Crawford, Michael W. Crump, Klesha Rosa Darroux, Robert Roy Davenport*, Taylor Brooke Doss*, Emily Nicole Dumas*, Maryam El-awadi, Craig Evan Ellis*, Connor Michael England, Emily Marie Erickson*, Georgia Grace Evans*, Ehab Khalid A. Feleban, Colby D. Ferrington, Sophie Camille Fijneman, Willem G. Flowers*, Kennedy North Ford, Cecile Jennings Foster*, Mary Lindsay Funes, Megan Elise Gallagher*, David Conner Gay, Mallory Dawn Ginn*, William Douglas Graham*, James Edward Gray, Sophia E. Green, Garrick Edward Griffin*, Meghan Elise Griffin, James Paul Grigsby, Hebane Kettia Nka Guehi, Joanna Elisabeth Ham, Joseph Alexander Ham, Cody Matthew Hanna*, Alexander Slade Harris*, Marissa Kaye Heard*, Kali Daniele Henderson*, Jessica Lane Henry*, Remy Durman Hester*, Zoe Elizabeth Faith Hicks, Irene Judith Hild, Caroline Francis Hill*, Christina Gamlem Hjelvik*, Paige Brady Hobson, Brody Garrett Holloway*, Thomas R. Hudson, Ashley Nicole Hughes*, Sadiat Opeyemi Ibrahim, Anja Jankovic, Yun In Jeung*, John Mason Jinks*, Dalton Neal Jones, Grant Payton Jones, Kady Marie Dominique Kanate, Alina Kc, Shelby S. Knodel*, Karin Sofia Kronberg*, Justin T. Lanam*, Grant Michael Ledet, Julia M. Lemoine, Taylor Madison Linke*, Prasil Mainali*, Katelyn Marie Mall*, Shaileshwari Malla*, Harvey Francis Marcus, Marilyn Chloe Marcus*, Ashley Martinez, Abigail Elise Matejowsky, Hannah Grace Matejowsky, Logan Christopher McCarthy*, Jason Huff McIntosh, Madeline Nicole McVay, Jacob Harrison Mitcham*, Landry Bishop Monroe, Emma Lacy Montgomery, Jenny Kate Moss*, Mubarak Okatahi Muhammed, Chloe Morgan Murphy, Frederick Hindolo Musa, Summer Rayne Nimmers, William Tate Norman, Claudia Oravcova, Michael Cade Owen, Matthew W. Owens*, Ashley Renee Palmer*, Foram Dipak Patel*, Taylor James Perron*, Kyler Layne Pesnell, Caroline Alese Phillips, Thy Phung*, Rosemary Anne Pilgreen, Denish Pokhrel*, Kailey Elise Price, Mia Prostran, Oliveros Angelica Maria Quijano, Liantsoa Raharizonina, Halie Skye Ray, Brennan Marie Roberts, Jaina Elisabeth Robinson*, Olivia Anne Roger, Alexia Josefina Romero, Noah Mitchell Ruff, Joshua Montgomery Russell, Tuva Adele Kristina Saellvin, Lotte Sant, Magdalena Johanna Schwarz*, Luke J. Seaton*, Jonathan Kyle Sedlacek*, Kiran Sai Seetala*, Ibarra Diego Arturo Segura*, Nicholas James Slusher*, Avery M. Smith*, Chandler Smith, Sadie E. Smith*, Zihao Song*, Savannah Renee Spivey, Thomas Clayton Strebeck, Emily Faith Stuart, Tyler William Suhm, Caroline Burt Summersgill, Wariebi Kelsy Suobo, James Ryan Swash, Martinez Luis Carlos Tapia, Marino Luis Miguel Tobo, Anna Katherine Tollett*, Fatou Toure, Julie Vandenberg, Brandon Edward Vessel, Xiaomei Wang, Ainsley White*,  Peyton E. White, Caleb James Whitman, Caleb Ray Whitten, Mahoganie Vonisha Williams, Ryan Jacob Williams*, Marissa M. Yeagle, Maura E. Yeagle*, Alina Yocum, Tamara Katerica’ Young, Jiamin Yu*, Salvatierra Flavia C. Zardan, Ante Zovko*, Madeline R. Zuberer*, Kissy Marie-emmanuela Boukalo, Carrington Elizabeth Merrell*, Ifunanya Chiamaka Onwuchuluba, Jaquereon Landera Witherspoon, Mirabal Ana Sophia Balestrazzi
  • Simsboro: McKenzie R. Glass, Halie Nichole Robinson, Harlie Noel Robinson*, Madison Elizabeth Scheer, Micah McKinney Williams 

Livingston

  • Albany: Avereigh Ellen Barras*, Jacob Cole Spring
  • Denham Springs: Claire Elise Aydell, Leviticus Isaiah Bradley, Gabriel T. Collier*, Kaley Ann Fontenot*, Britney Alyse Kelley*, Jared C. Plaisance, Bradley Carl Reed, Grant Michael Schiltz*, Leland T. Smith, Kacie Lynne Stringer, Jonah Neal Thomason, Anna Marie Wolf*
  • Holden: Cori Michelle Allbritton, Emily Paige Bourgoyne
  • Livingston: Hayden Dayne Thigpen
  • Maurepas: Hannah Claire Delatte, Rose Camille Emery  
  • Springfield: Grant Samuel Amerson, Reeves Mitchell Blankenship, Christopher Robin Carroll
  • Walker: Madeleine Elizabeth Adams, Chloe Rashay Johnson, Morgan Alexander King, Jenna R. Meadows, Ryan J. Torres

Madison

  • Tallulah: Hayley A. Fortenberry, Ja’terrica Ariel Frazier, Jacoby Ladarius Johnson, Madeline Sarah Oliver 

Morehouse

  • Bastrop: India A. Coston*, Gwyneth Edwards*, H. Le Thien*,  Sheridan J. May*, Mandilyn McMillan*, Christopher Wayne Peltzer*, Christianna N. Releford, Bryce L. Wallace 
  • Collinston: Kara S. Hodge*
  • Oak Ridge: Amelia Cooper Smith 

Natchitoches

  • Cloutierville: Autumn Rae Manry
  • Goldonna: Joshua L. Keiffer
  • Marthaville: Samantha K. Phillips   
  • Natchitoches: Jacob Cole Boyt*, William Michael Brown, Elizabeth Kate Devargas*, Kate Elizabeth Dickson*, Sarah Catherine Gilmore, Claire E. Guillet*, Lawrence L. Irchirl Jr., Anne R. Mertens*, Hannah E. Metoyer*, Cameron Gabrielle Owsley, Carli Brianne Raupp, Anna Catherine Robertson, Haley E. Stewart, Abigail L. Wheat*
  • Provencal: Preston Michael Tibbett  

Orleans

  • Harahan: Devin Michael McCartney*   
  • New Orleans: Lauryn M. Carey, Jordan A. Fleming, Jacob Fredricks, Elijah Thomas Gerhardt*, Alexander Joseph Petty*, Janet Joy Randle, David Edmund Redmann III, Savannah R. Sims, Kaylan A. Smith  
  • River Ridge: Ainsley Marie Frazier, Will Kent Shropshire   

Ouachita

  • Calhoun: Abigail Bayley Abercrombie*, Cameron Davis Abercrombie*, Abigail Lewis Africa, Dauci Grace Avery, Kerington Lyn Bass*, Zachary Ellis Blake, Tristan James Bratton*, Hayden Samuel Bromley*, Alyssa R. Deason*, Natalie Marie Garnett, Christopher A. George*, Mary Lynn Holloway, Jorden Cyrentharia Jackson, Kira C. Jordan, James L. Malone, Paige Alyse Meeks, Troyce A. Parker, Tyler Reed Parker*, Nicholas George Patton, Jonathan Tyler Peacock, Zachary Joseph Potier, John-garrett Rice Smith*, Jordyn Olivia Stagg*, Raelynn Tedeton, Kati Young*
  • Monroe: Joseph Tyler Allen*, Tae’lor Imani Arnold, Kylee Ann Boudreaux*, Alexander M. Brodtman*, Frances Evelyn Brown*, Robert Burkley Brown*, Scott D. Bulloch*, Amanda Kay Burch, Maci Grace Burchfield*, Blaise Elizabeth Caldwell*, Taylor P. Carnes*, Ainsley Chapman, Morgan Ivana Chirinos*, Kyra Danae Clark, Aubry Corine Cockrell, Kathryn Renae Coker*, Connor Luke Costello, Taylor Cross*, Etavia Y. Davis, Madison Taylor Dearman, Kiyah Latrice Dorsey, Rachel Olivia Elliott, John Roger Ellis, Annie Robin Farley*, Madison Felts, Caroline Sarah Florsheim, Tanner C. Flory*, Davis Hugh William Floyd, Michael Vincent Forte*, Meredith Grace George*, Lacey Marie Golemon, Michael David Gordy*, Zharia Monique Gray, Shelbi Madison Green, Thomas Gibson Gregg, Anna Elizabeth Guerriero*, Destin Michael Hall, Michael Brooks Hand*, Ethan C. Headrick, Mattie G. Jacobs*, Lauren Catherine Latham, Connor H. Lindstrom, Laura Elaine Lingefelt, Camille A. Louis, Ashton Hope Lowery*, Anna Grace Mashaw*, Emilee Hannah McGuire, Cade McKeel Miller*, Carson Gray Millikin, Takyra M. Morgan*, Kaylee Madison Pace, Sarah Helen Pesek*, Makayla Janee Price, Ja’niya M. Reed, Parker M. Reneau*, Alexandra Nicole Ross, Rachel Constance Rudasill, Sara Danica Sapp*, Lilly S. Saye*, Gavin R. Shepherd*, Caden Timothy Sims*, Riley Thomas Smith, Kassidy R. Staten, Laila Jaz’mon Stewart*, Sarah N. Tilmon*, Sean Andrew Tilmon*, Daniela Alejandra Torres*, Gabriela Olivia Trejo*, Terence Randolph Tugwell*, Natalie Renee Watts, Francesca Rose Weis*, Ashley E. White*, Ta’mya E. Williams*, Olivia Grace Williamson*, Scott Edward Young
  • Sterlington: Brittany Brown*, Anna N. Simpson*, Katie Beth Thompson,   Mark Andrew Veasey*, Natalie Malyn Waller
  • West Monroe: Alexandra Marie Allen*, Justin Davis Arendsen, Abraham M. Arun*, Michaela Danielle Austin, Joseph G. Bailey, Joshua Clay Bailey*, Rhiannon Eileen Ballard-Davis*, Kaylin May Bennett, Madeline Claire Bigelow, Kade Allen Brandon, Kiley Jo Brandon, Camille Jordan Calhoun*, Ashley Claire Campbell, Courtney Grace Cavender*, Logan Matthew Caviness, Emily N. Cormier, Allison Nicole Cowan, Kaysee Leigh Craighead, Ferron E. Dollar, Katelyn P. Donald*, Benjamin Truett Doughty*, Mary Grace Dupuy*, Bailey Lauren Eaton, Olivia Sanjuana Edgar, Brooke Elizabeth Edmondson, Katie Jessica Edwards*, Dalia El-giar*, Daniel Etkind, Emily A. Frost, Luke Daniel George, Savanna R. Gonzalez*,  Laney M. Goodwin, Megan Elizabeth Grant, Rachel Lynn Grantham, Karline N. Gregory*, Leslie Grace Guyton*, Hope Nichole Harris*, Mary Alyson Hayner*, Taylor Elizabeth Hebert, William Cole Higginbotham, Jonathan M. Hill*, Coplen David Johnson*, Bethany Camille Joiner*, Joshua Dale Jones, Patrick Wayne Keller*, Zachary Aaron Knox*, Rupert Troy Lange*, Camryn Ann Leavitt*, Chase Austin Lenard, Addison Hope Lindsay, Bryan Hunter McCormick, John Michael McDonald*, Michael Adair McMahan*, Blake Wesley McMillan, Jamie Lee McQuillin, Elizabeth Anne Mercer*, Malori Noel Moody*, Jony Brianna Munholland, Annalee Reese North*, Timothy York O’Neal II, Taylor Rawls Owen, Alena Kathryn Pace*, Samuel Foster Pepper, Nicolas James Phillips*, Megan Jeanene Povirk*, Jessica Lynn Putnam*, Peyton Scott Roan*, Caylin J. Roberts*, Lauren Celeste Robinson*, Josh Romero*, Christopher Regan Ross*, Audrey M. Rustandi, Anna Patrice Sanchez, Madelyn Taylor Sesser*, Colyn Matthew Sevario*, Allie Kate Smith*, Molly Alise Spencer*, Mallory Elise Spillers*, Noah J. Spillers*, Kacee Ann Stratton*, Cole Richard Sullivan*, Anna Camille Tatum, Taylor R. Thomisee, Lindsey Grace Thornton*, Case T. Thurmon, Seth Allen Traweek, Terrill R. Ulven, Andrew Jacque Vidrine*, Allyson K. Waldrop, Brennan Mikaela Walker*, Jonathan Mark Ware, Sarah Lynn Wheeler, Kaylee D. Willman*,  Madison Brooke Winters*, Bonnie E. Wood*, Matthew Tyler Young, Olivia Grace Zigler*, Holden Thomas Zugger,

Pointe Coupee

  • Livonia: Anna K. Campbell 
  • Ventress: Tori E. Dickinson

Rapides

  • Alexandria: Caroline Grace Areingdale*, Benjamin Wade Beard*, Caroline Grace Beard, Thomas Gerard Bollich, Sarah Anne Bollinger*, Aaron James Broussard, Rachel Claire Buckels*, Ian J. Carney, Grace Anne Caubarreaux*, Jess Clayton Cook*, Natalie McKenzie Daigle*, Dylan Deramus-credeur, Sarah Ruth Draughon*, Kaitlyn Elayne Elliott*, Abigail Everett*, Olivia Grace Funk*, Mackenzie Rae Gauthier*, Peyton Wilder Gauthier, Anna Leigh Goodwin, Rachael Michelle Hay*, Michael Robert Hirchak*, Austin W. Irons, Hannah A. Jones, Christina Nicole Leblanc, Erin Lee*, Morgan Christine Lewis*, Taylor Maxey*, Christina M. Melbert*, Makayla L. Miller*, Destiny Lanise Nash*, Molly A. Parks, Aaron Lamont Parsons*, Neel Sumantrai Patel, Graham Thomas Pearson, Abigail L. Peaslee*, Gabriel Blaise Peterman*, Amari Joelle Russell*, Andrew Michael Salard, Christian B. Salazar, Teresa Michelle Scallan, Christian Luke Stehr*, Sonni Marie Tarver, Skylar Spree Taylor*, Jewel Ann Theiler*, Lauren L. Tomlin*, Carsyn R. Travis*, Lauren Corley Vaughn, Brianna Leigh Walker*, Abby Grace Webb*, Emily Ann Webb   
  • Ball: Madison Layne Humphries*, Faith Danielle Marler, Maya Elizabeth Shelby
  • Boyce: Kademon Daigh Brady*, Cameron Allen Farris, Taylor Nicole McFarland*, Ashley Ann Welch*
  • Deville: Chance Allen Burlew, Kelsea Paige Johnson, David Chase Jones*, Matthew Scott Lemoine, Stuart McLoughlin*, Ethan Neal, Shianne Dakota Paul, Emily Claire Pentz*, Briana Hailey Stokes*, Mikayla Vanderberg*, Maggie Claire Young*
  • Elmer: Austin Ray Clark   
  • Glenmora: Jarrett Matthew Elliott*  
  • Hineston: Lacie R. Melder 
  • Lena: Emily Grace Cupples 
  • Otis: John Travis Lazarone
  • Pineville: Jared Samuel Arnold, Marrisa Ellen Athey*, Mitchell Craig Austin, Cameron Price Bates*, Sydney L. Bates*, Jacob Allen Beard, Macaila Lee Bell, Benjamin Patrick Brouillette, William Dale Brouillette*, Grace Catherine Cain*, Josie Marie Carmouche, Sarah E. Carmouche, Noah Gabriel Carter*, Brian Daniel Cespiva*, Danyelle B. Chaudoir*, Rebekah N. Daigrepont*, Hanna Elizabeth Evers*, Jonah Frederick Fitzgerald, Sharon Emilie Flue*, Peyton Charles Forester*, Parker Raine French, Laura Megan Halbrook*, Hannah Grace Hays, Whitney Michele Hebert, Caleb Michael Hein, Eduardo Hernandez*, Levi Leonard Howard, Teranek B. Jackson*, Kristin Danielle Jett*, Cody Quincy Kitchens*, Mallori Shyanne Lacour, Sarah Nicole Lafleur*, David Christopher Love*, Kailyn Grace Miller*, Taylor Channing Moreau, Daniel Lloyd Munger*, Christopher Stephan Rice*, Cameron Ryan Sanders*, Destiny Leshae Scott, Morgan Elizabeth Setliff, Tori Leigh Sinclair, Mason P. Terrell*, John Brenner Toups, James F. Trotter III*, Hannah Lynn Tullos, Merideth Rose Westgate*, Anna Patricia White
  • Woodworth: William Robert Aguilar, Cloey Rene’ Ashworth*, Lindsey Rae Chambley, Louis Crenshaw*, Catherine E. Fisher, Laura K. Lee*, Jonathan Theodore McBride

Red River

  • Coushatta: Erica D. Grant*, Alyssa Woodard* 

Richland

  • Delhi: Callie M. Ezell*, Katherine Kelli Franklin*, Eryn Faith Ogden,  Anna Beth Lanehart Raley*, Madison Grace Russell, Taylor Lynne Whatley*
  • Mangham: Annabelle Grace Hendrix, Lynsey Claire Mercer, Annaliese Claire Russell*
  • Rayville: Corey Lee Belk-Scroggins, Avery Grace Blackwell, Shy-ann Cassie Carnicle*, Reid Andrews Davis*, Bradford Boothe Doughty*, Sydney Alexis Mashaw*, Nickolas Dane Moore, Jackson R. Torrey

Sabine

  • Many: Rodney Alan Fulton II*, Siarah Shalom Hall*, Robyn Marie Husband*, Savannah Grace Lee*, Zachary G. Lites*, Benjamin James Ozsoy, Britney Mattea Smallwood*
  • Pleasant Hill: Jakota Clay Harris   
  • Zwolle: Bailey Markay Leone

St. Bernard

  • Chalmette: Harriona Tyler*
  • Violet: Michael J. Voss   

St. Charles

  • Des Allemands: Drew Patrick Melancon*
  • Destrehan: Carla Michelle Beck, Mario Ernesto Cerame, Adam D. Gonzalez, Brent Ray Gough*, Erin Rochelle Robicheaux   
  • Hahnville: Sanders Raymond Johnson  
  • Luling: Matthew P. Barbier*, Benjamin J. Hargrave, Adrian-marcel Cole Landry*, Tyler James McCullough*, Ashley Ellen Riddick

St. James

  • Paulina: Kaylee K. Bourgeois*  
  • Vacherie: Gavin Phillips  

St. John

  • Garyville: Austin Ovide Scioneaux   

St. Landry

  • Arnaudville: David Lemaire, James Hadley Smith   
  • Cankton: Mia Paige Dupuis 
  • Eunice: Aubrey Nicole Armstrong, Ashton E. Eckholdt   
  • Opelousas: Reid Anthony Labruyere*, Aaron Ardoin Robinson  

St. Martin

  • Breaux Bridge: Max Scott Broussard* 
  • Martinville: Tori Lynora Olivier*

St. Mary

  • Berwick: Kristina Ann Theriot* 
  • Morgan City: Tyler James Ocon  

St. Tammany

  • Abita Springs: Gavin Donald Bordelon*, Andrew John Bryant*, Matthew David Bryant*, Clay Wellington Fonseca, Luke Randall Hansen, Missi Conoly Moore 
  • Bush: Avery Marie Collins, Abbie Vollenweider
  • Covington: Rebekah N. Beck, Hailey E. Bereziuk*, Tanner Neal Borskey*, Christopher Michael Bouton, Emily Cade Boylan, Joseph Timothy Brown*, Kevin A. Claros-mendez*, Ethan Graham Desforges*, Devin Robert Falgout, Bryce William Kavanaugh*, Matthew Lloyd Leblanc, Kristina Lauren Martinez*, Andrew C. Maurice*, Alexis Nicole Newman*, Albert John O’Connell, Ryan Thomas Parker, Timothy James Parker*, Gunnar Sullivan Peterson, Cody Alexander Poret, Caroline Helen Rinderle*, Christopher Alton Rinderle, Logan S. Rogers*, James Conrad Sencial,   Lannie L. Skelly*, Landon Matthew Smith 
  • Folsom: Dane E. Henssler, Jonas Harold Kety, Mackenzi Alexandra Morgan, Joseph D. Paradela
  • Lacombe: Madison D. Brown*, Logan Stanley Leblanc
  • Madisonville: Hannah Marie Billiot, Danai Nicole Fury*, Joshua Evan Hasselbeck, Dawson Dale Nelson*, Carson Avery Rich*, Juliette Grace Sutton*, Zachary T. Uson*
  • Mandeville: Dylan Alexander Autin, Tara Maureen Bailey*, Quinn Patrick Cooney*, Reese O. Cristadoro, Elizabeth M. Denham*, Sean Joseph Doyle, Haeleigh Elizabeth Galliand, Erin E. Geohegan, Trent Hernandez*, Richard Howard Lallande*, Lindsey A. Morris*, Ross Nunez, Benjamin T. Olivier*, Anna Katya Opel*, Christian Paul Rabalais, Samantha Elizabeth Santiago, Noah Benjamin Savoie*,  Luke Thomas Shidel, Shane Russell Storey*, Emily Paige Theriot*  
  • Pearl River: Brice Andrew Divincenti, Megan Suzanne Ward*   
  • Slidell: Kosi Emeka Francis Anadi, Claire Madeline Dorsett*, Joshua Chinaza Ekechukwu, Kaelin Marie Griggs, Austin Michael Harvey, Jared Andrew Headrick, Mark Shawn Hidalgo, Sara A. Howell*, Stephen P. Kessler*, Judy La*, Nathan Patrick Laug, Clark J. Malchow, Madison Elizabeth Prattini*, Daniel Wilkin Spencer, Cameron Jacob Walters

Tangipahoa

  • Amite: Jacob M. McKean, Kamryn Murphy*, Jordyn Maddie Neal 
  • Fluker: Alexis Erica Kent 
  • Hammond: Hyla O. Beachy*, Jacob Marc Becerra, Madison Nicole Goings*, Timothy C. Huhn, Emily P. Porter*, Jonathan Edward Trahan
  • Ponchatoula: Joshua Gregory Leo Authement, Jayden M. Berthelot*, Alexandra Elise Crovetto*, Sara Kate Falcon*, Zachery Ryan Hoover*, Jebadiah Ray Kraft, Marguerite Elizabeth Crawford
  • Robert: Matthew R. Cambre*

Tensas 

  • Newellton: Mary Kifer Glass*, Logan Barclay Tullos
  • Waterproof: Akera D. Tinson*   

Terrebonne

  • Bourg: Alexander Paul Neil*
  • Gibson: Dawson James Wunstell  
  • Gray: Joe Anthony Boudreaux, Shelby E. Verrette  
  • Houma: Reed C. Arceneaux*, Brett M. Bergeron*, Destiny Nicole Hicks,  Dale Alan Lasseigne, Tyler Michael Nettleton, Hailey M. Rodgers*, Gabrielle Elizabeth White, Kali Wicklund, Race Allen Wicklund   
  • Schriever: Mark Eastwood  

Union  

  • Bernice: Wesley C. Harty*, Cassidy Erin Jones*, Jordan W. Lee, Courtney Lyn McDonald, Landon Taylor Millsap*, Lyndsay Marie Nutt*
  • Downsville: Luke Weston Bell, Reid Coie, Jordan Elizabeth Cory*, Piper Gracen Frantom, Faith Elizabeth Guice*, Blaine Thomas Holloway, Brittany Key Hutton*, Ashley Jean Justus*, Lauren Marie Wallace
  • Farmerville: Landon Bain Carpenter*, Avery A. Cobb, Kaitlynn Eliane Ezell,
  • Annamari Elyse Farrar*, Conner Johnathan Herrmann, Maggie Catherine Herrmann, Abigail Brooke Holden*, Andrew Blake Mashaw*, Carlee Brooke McCrary, Annalisa Virginia Preaus, Allison Elise Roan, Jasmin Sifuentes, Elisabeth Anne Williams
  • Lillie: Madison Elizabeth Lunsford  
  • Marion: Garrett Lee Nyegaard*  
  • Spearsville: McKenzie Bren Cranford, Marissa Drew Henderson, Mykenzie Paige Jackson

Vermillion

  • Abbeville: Kenzie Elizabeth Gaspard*
  • Erath: Noah Joseph Domingue
  • Maurice: Alyssa R. Miller 

Vernon

  • Anacoco: Ellie Marie Macdonald*, Tyler Brooks Williams*
  • Fort Polk: Daisy R. Bass* 
  • Hornbeck: Ranessa Angelique Walls   
  • Leesville: Collin Wayne Beckermeyer, Ashley Margaret Chaplinski*, Benjamin Neil Finch*, Madison D. Haymon, Sydney Renae Haymon, Austin D. Nietfeld, Callie K. Robbins*, Christopher Andrew Ward*   
  • Pitkin: Kevin Charles Cobb, Kaleb Crysel*, Kaitlynn Maree Willis

Washington

  • Franklinton: Jace A. Ball*, Grayson Reid Bell, Cailee Anne Fruge, Hallie Elizabeth Robertson*

Webster

  • Cotton Valley: Courtney Grace Brown*, Alexis Caroline Burford*  
  • Doyline: Karli R. Loftin*, Bridget Aryn Morris   
  • Heflin: Leslie Helen Davis, Tiffany Marie Odom*, Brooke Walker*,  Harlie Alexis Walker  
  • Minden: Mary Claire Boothe*, Jacie Danielle Brent, Zachary C. Brown*,  Lydia Abigail Butts*, William David Butts, Marissa Davidson, Connor Davis, Faith Anne Earnhardt*, Travis L. Freese*, Megan Osborne Grigg*, Jacob O. Guthrie*, Daniel R. Hamm*, Jatavion Jermaine Jackson, Zachary Allen McIntyre, Nicholas Lindsay Mourad*, Kirsten Brooke Parker, Miranda Grace Pickard, Wil Plants*, Craig A. Rice Jr.*, Annabelle Grace Toups, Seth D. Tyler, Stormy Ann Valentine, Sara Elizabeth Watson*, Catherine T. Willis*  
  • Sarepta: Caroline Marie Franklin, Dawson A. Markham*, Randi Paige Markham*, Ashley Nichole Morgan, Anna Grace Neal, Abigail Otwell*
  • Shongaloo: Allison Grace Treece*
  • Sibley: Alexis Milan Knott*, Jaykob Stewart 
  • Springhill: Zadren Tomias Alexander, Justin Ryan Colley, Audrey Anne Hardaway*, Megan Renee Little

West Baton Rouge

  • Addis: Rocky Alan Smith   
  • Bueche: Emily A. Rumfola  

West Carroll

  • Epps: Skylar B. Blackwell*
  • Oak Grove: Aaliyah Reita Renee Ackley, Madeline G. Allen, Joshua T. Beard*, Wyatt Ethan Bolding, William T. Davis, McKenzie Chalise Franklin, Sawyer P. Hibbard, Tucker Dosher Hibbard, Joshua Michael Mote*, Ranee Michelle Shelton*, Ashley Rayann Tate
  • Pioneer: John Jacob William Barthol, Chase Lamar Lemoine, Wallace Dean Mills,
  • Robert Christian Paris

West Feliciana

  • Francisville: Emma Claire Beauchamp*, Paycen M. Brouillette, Adam C. Broussard, Lauren Elizabeth Broussard*, James O. Clyde*, Emma C. Daniel*, Reagan Elizabeth Edwards, Kathryn Anne Eschete*, Palmer J. Lamartiniere, Elizabeth Austin McKinney*, Luke D. McMillan*, Brandon M. Stewart*, Tyric Trevez Vessel   

Winn   

  • Atlanta: Alan M. Fitts*, Edward Hilton Teal 
  • Dodson: Tristan James Stroud, Kaylen Paige Williams*  
  • Winnfield: Shelby Christian Bonnette, Lauren E. Dantzler*, Elizabeth A. Heard,
  • Tyler Matthew Hight, Kallie N. Kieffer*, Zachary Jacob Little, Cameron Thomas Moore,
  • Samantha Lynn Taylor, Ashley N. Thomisee

Alabama

  • Decatur: Eva M. Dickenson*
  • Foley: Dereck James Johnston
  • Mobile: Jermecya Brianna Harris
  • Montgomery: Kirby K. Rockett
  • Phenix City: Taylor L. Plunkett*
  • Wilmer: Raijin Bolden

Arkansas

  • Alexander: Alexandrea D. Bradke*
  • Arkadelphia: Makenzie Brooke Cude
  • Benton: Sydney Elizabeth Bratton, Jacob Forst*
  • Bentonville: Madison A. Carroll*
  • Bryant: Payton Elizabeth Modica, Stevie M. Wise*
  • Cabot: Destiny Paige Kennedy*
  • Camden: Samuel Steven Ehlmann*, Jacob Monroe Muckelrath*
  • Colt: Javera Gardner
  • Crossett: Callie E. Hamilton, Bryce R. Moon*
  • El Dorado: Joy L. Cherry, Micah Logan Haney, Zachary Jay Jacobson, Daniel Buchanan Johnson, Lauren Elizabeth Land*, Benjamin T. Marino, Riley Lee Anne McAdams, Sydney B. Rice, Jenna Danielle Roblee*, Austin Daniel Scott, Zachary Scriber, Allyson Delane Silmon*
  • Hamburg: Nolan James Matthews*, Brenda Faith O’Fallon
  • Hensley: Stacey Diane Garner
  • Hot Springs: Alexandra Nicole Lybrand*, Emily P. Milbourn*
  • Lake Village: Daniel R. Hill, Cameron N. Hunter
  • Little Rock: Allie G. Ellis*, Emily Kate Hammons*, Madeline Michelle Rabalais*
  • Magnolia: Peyton C. Carter, Kristyn L. Hardy, Carter Andrew Ray, Keith A. Watson*
  • McCaskill: Mason Tyler Campbell
  • Monticello: Josiah L. Taylor*
  • Morrilton: Bailey Louise Wright
  • Norphlet: Mary Claire Wilcox*
  • North Little Rock: Morgan F. Hows*
  • Pine Bluff: Raye A. Ledbetter
  • Searcy: Joseph William Reardon IV
  • Sheridan: Priscilla A. Roshto
  • Sherwood: Julia A. Bates*, Nikolas Morgan*, Morgan Nichols
  • Smackover: Catherine Hodges
  • Springdale: Calah Ann Mershon
  • Stamps: Tiffany Marie Erwin
  • Taylor: Madison A. Threet*
  • Waldo: Dawson Jones Belk, Claire A. Peterson*
  • Watson: Catherine Lorene Cox

California

  • Chino: Karley M. Witt*
  • Corona: Jason James Raid Haddad*
  • Ramona: Hailey Alohalani Roberts

Colorado

  • Aurora: Benjamin J. Hoskins
  • Parker: Abigail M. Hildenbrand*

Connecticut

  • Lisbon: James R. McPherson

Delaware

  • Wilmington: Caleb Michael Swafford*

Florida

  • Boca Raton: Dillon Michael Matelich*
  • Largo: Daniel Perry
  • Lithia: Kaitlyn N. Eder
  • Miami: Jorge L. Corona*
  • Middleburg: Katelyn V. Macdonald
  • Wesley Chapel: John Anthony Knapp*

Georgia

  • Alpharetta: Allen C. Walker
  • Atlanta: Tre Williams
  • Cumming: Emily N. Rettig*
  • Woodstock: Zachary Corbet Rogers

Illinois

  • Arenzville: Owen Michael Hart
  • Bloomington: Joshua Hagberg*
  • Mt Pulaski: Madeline Joanne Davis
  • Naperville: David Michael Riser
  • Normal: Brady A. Anderson*, James C. Courtad*

Indiana

  • Plainfield: Delaney Jensen House

Kansas

  • Wichita: Robert Trey Daniel

Kentucky

  • Irvine: Kenneth Grant Gillespie*

Maryland

  • Lexington Park: Thomas S. Schwartzenburg*

Michigan

  • Eaton Rapids: Sofia I. Urbina*

Minnesota

  • Maplewood: Hannah R. Josephson*

Mississippi

  • Brandon: Andrew M. Almond*, Kelsey Odell Feroben*, Tyler Scott Kersh*
  • Byram: Dakotah C. Robinson*
  • Carriere: Gage J. McClinton*
  • Columbus: Ian P. Misiak
  • Greenwood: Laurel Q. He*
  • Jackson: John Franklin McDaniels
  • Meridian: Kaylee Zettler
  • Natchez: Macy M. Aldridge
  • Utica: Edward James Auttonberry
  • Vicksburg: Alexandria M. Baldizon, Emily Grace Hahn*, Emily Claire Jamison*, Lora C. Johnson*, Michaela Ruth Mobley, Elizabeth J. Wallace, Emily K. Wallace
  • Waynesboro: Lane A. Chancellor

Montana

  • Bozeman: Molly S. Watkins

North Carolina

  • Charlotte: Kalia Jade Patterson
  • Kannapolis: Matthew T. Hurysz
  • Waxhaw: Josie Ann Studer

New Jersey

  • Fort Dix: Victoria A. Lucero*

New Mexico

  • Albuqueruque: Callie Michelle Lanam*

Nevada

  • Henderson: Alpine A. Williams*

Ohio

  • Cincinnati: Russell M. Lewis*
  • Wooster: Allie Morgann Leiendecker

Oklahoma

  • Edmond: Blake Blaser, Colin Thomas Roy

Pennsylvania

  • Berwyn: Alasdair Peter Alton Masson*, Douglas A. Masson*
  • Squirrell Hill: Maegan Elizabeth Golenor*

South Dakota

  • Lake Norden: David Gunner St. John*

Tennessee

  • Atoka: Sheretta Renee Anderson
  • Brentwood: Hannah E. Koenig
  • Clarksville: Brandon Robert Brasuell*, Clay T. Brasuell*
  • Columbia: Jacob Riley Pulse
  • Jasper: Hannah R. Vandiver*
  • Lakeland: Joshua Z. Norton
  • Lebanon: Lindsay Rebecca Manning
  • Morris Chapel: Ashley N. Channell*
  • Nashville: Tristan Patrick Oden

Texas

  • Abilene: Katie Gail Green*, Adriana Kache Robinson
  • Aledo: Michael A. Neff*
  • Allen: Abigail Frances Morgan*
  • Argyle: Leighton Skyler Fangue*, Kathryn L. Morgan*
  • Arlington: Brennaugh K. Joiner, Caela N. Raven
  • Atlanta: Vanessa S. Davis, Rebecca Nichole Rinehart
  • Austin: Gillian M. Dahn, Meilan A. Hardin*
  • Beaumont: Jose Alejandro Portillo
  • Bullard: Doughty McCall Cowart, James Camden Cowart
  • Burleson: Ethan Shaw Haynes, Dafni A. Pearson, Kody Ray Russey*
  • Carrollton: Sarah E. Becnel
  • Cedar Hill: Katherine Nicole Alexander*
  • Cleveland: Jimmie C. Gann*
  • Corpus Christi: Madeline J. Thompson*
  • Cypress: Brian T. Faga*, Gloriana D. White*
  • Daingerfield: Dalton Lee Morgan
  • Dallas: Pierce M. Anderson, Akeena M. Obaze*, Kenton M. Wilhelm*, Patrick S. Wynne*
  • De Berry: Grace A. Harris
  • Denton: Casey F. Staller
  • Diana: Nicole L. Wright*
  • Dodd City: Carrie Nicole Kinard
  • Fate: Zachary L. Brashears
  • Flint: Julia P. McCown
  • Flower Mound: Samuel S. Dominguez*, Chelsea E. Goldsmith
  • Forney: Brianna Hood*
  • Fort Worth: Savanna J. Gunn*, Annika Page Meyer, Virginia C. Norred,   Kayla Williams*
  • Friendswood: Sara K. Aamodt*
  • Frisco: Taylor C. Burreson, Trevor A. Chadwick*, Ashlyn Amelia Craig*, Deidre Monique Harper*, Hannah Elizabeth Jones, Megan N. Nobles, Alexis Leeanne Pope, Garrett L. Scott, Caleb Micheal Snook
  • Frost: Amanda Gale Wilder
  • Georgetown: Jesse L. Hohman*
  • Gilmer: Neal A. Davis, Rachel Nicole Norton*, Abigail S. Phillips*
  • Hallsville: McKenna W. Barker, Madison L. Horne, Hannah R. Sirmons
  • Heath: Harper M. Hamlett
  • Henderson: Kevin Nguyen
  • Houston: Kayla Renae Clark*, Alden I. Dichoso, Richard Joseph Fontenot, Maritza M. Gaeta, Paulina Guerra*, Anthony J. Hicks, Kyle Patrick Metzger*
  • Hughes Springs: Calli L. Stewart
  • Iola: Morgan Ashlye Currie
  • Keller: Jacob David Felch*
  • Kilgore: Jacob Alan Renfroe
  • Kingwood: Gregory D. Baker, Norman Frank Cook IV, Meghan M. Nash
  • League City: Alexandra Leblanc, Solomon Loche III, Seth A. Warren
  • Lewisville: Lindsay Renee French, Bruce M. Labedis
  • Liberty Hill: Molly Mabel Cowart
  • Lindale: Joshua Michael Holland*, Colby Miles Kring*
  • Linden: Emily G. Fincher*
  • Little Elm: Brandon A. Floyd, Cody Elijah Little*
  • Longview: Raygan G. Barnhill, Maci L. Benson*, Jensen D. Gates*,  Cameron Jordan Gay*, Thomas L. Goldston*, Presley Jo Hunter*, Lexi B. Wilkerson*
  • Lucas: Michael A. Marlar*
  • Lumberton: Sadie Ava Elizabeth Villarrubia
  • Magnolia: Kevin M. Hall
  • Mansfield: Bryan P. Freeman, Tara Spridco*
  • Manvel: Natalie M. Honore*
  • Maud: William L. Stilson
  • McKinney: Andrew J. Huck, John Carter Wigglesworth, Kennedy Renae Worman
  • McLeod: Zoe S. Collum, Alyssa Hope Ragland
  • Mesquite: Kailey D. Anderson, Madisonann Augusta Hood*
  • Midlothian: Hailey Elizabeth Hunt*
  • Missouri City: Aaron Anthony Allen, Julia Virginia Young, Karen Virginia Young*
  • New Braunfels: Ryan Jennings
  • Pearland: Tyler Shea Armer, Carlyn M. Keys*
  • Pflugerville: Amber E. Posthauer*
  • Plano: Kyle J. Beardsley, Evan T. Hatchett*, Julia Q. Parks*
  • Prosper: Casandra J. Smith
  • Richardson: Sophia E. Falies
  • Richmond: Mark V. Allen*, Matthew D. Allen, Kyle Conrad,     Evelyn Michelle Hinojosa*
  • Roanoke: Abigail C. Molloy*, Alicia G. Niemirowski*
  • Rockwall: Kara E. Taylor*
  • Round Rock: Ryan L. Walker
  • San Antonio: Katelyn Grace Davis*, Katelyn B. Reynolds
  • Sanger: Jaret Gillum
  • Schertz: John Minh Do
  • Sour Lake: Tyler S. Fontenot*
  • Southlake: Jeremy D. Gonzales*
  • Spring: Chord Ramsey*, Felicity J. Watkins
  • Sugar Land: Branson E. Hanzo, Connie Liu Yan*
  • Texarkana: Kimberly Atienza*, William L. Harrell, Eryn H. McDonald, Meghan Victoria Patton, Aankit Pokhrel
  • The Colony: Isabelle R. Skidmore*
  • The Woodlands: Summer E. Adams*, Matthew J. Reed
  • Tomball: Jaden William Miller*, Pierce Joseph Miller*
  • Trophy Club: Austin Robert O’Neal
  • Tyler: Joseph Britton Bays, Jody E. Dozier, Hailey N. Jacobs, Kayley E. Kraig*, Daimen J. Moody, Johannon F. Murray*, John Alan Rettig Jr.*, Mark James Russell
  • Van: Jake Robert Kellam*
  • Vidor: Priscilla Eve Koxlien
  • Waller: Nathan Paul Lindblade*
  • Waskom: Matthew I. Gonzales*, Haley Cherie Horton, Jacob Tanner Norris
  • White Oak: Madison A. Malone, Landry P. Seimears
  • Whitehouse: Tess A. Hamilton

Virginia

  • Chilhowie: Shelby Frances Neikirk
  • Portsmouth: Carol Young
  • Suffolk: Leann Tengowski*

Wisconsin

  • Mequon: Haley R. Wichman
  • Stanley: Derek William Burlingame*

Wyoming

  • Cheyenne: Carter Arin Mirich