NEWS

Louisiana Tech University announced graduates from its March 7 commencement ceremonies. They are listed below by state.

Arkansas

Benton

Elizabeth C. Taylor, Bachelor Of Science

Dewitt

Victoria Elizabeth Adams, Bachelor Of Science

El Dorado

Hannah Lynne Crawford, Associate Of General Studies
Kaitlyn Camille Kelley, Bachelor Of Science
Kimberly Ann Tucker, Master Of Arts

Hot Springs

Megan Ashley Ratcliff, Associate Of Science Nursing

Little Rock

Margaret Elizabeth Jones, Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design

Magnolia

Hayden Tanner Hicks, Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering

Russellville

Anesu Samuel Chigumira, Graduate Certificate

Sheridan

Broy Hudson, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science

Springdale

Calah Ann Mershon, Bachelor Of Science

Strong

Breanna C. McKnight, Bachelor Of Science

Waldo

Claire A. Peterson, Bachelor Of Science

California

Irvine

Laura Mackenzie Nelson, Bachelor Of Science

Colorado

Golden

Kristine C. Emrick, Bachelor Of Science

Florida

Lakewood Ranch

Alana Sherman, Bachelor Of Arts

Hawaii

Hilo

Monique Apuakehau, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies

Idaho

Meridian

Walter Samuel McCurdy, Bachelor Of Science

Illinois

Normal

Brady A. Anderson, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science

Kansas

Wichita

Robert Trey Daniel, Bachelor Of Science

Louisiana

Alexandria

Andrew G. Bell, Bachelor Of Arts
Kayla Bordelon, Bachelor Of Science
Alyse Couture, Associate Of Science Nursing
Marshawn Xavier Gordon, Bachelor Of Science Construction Engineering Technology
Mckenzie Crooks Laborde, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies
Nicole Danielle Margheim, Master Of Arts
Lauren Elise Redmond, Master Of Arts
Hannah Robertson, Bachelor Of Science Medical Technology
Eric Markell Thomas, Bachelor Of Science

Amite

Jacob M. McKean, Bachelor Of Science

Anacoco

Caleb Ira Reese, Bachelor Of Science
Abigail Clairee Sellers, Associate Of Science Nursing

Arcadia
Victoria S. Coleman, Associate Of Science Nursing
Christopher King, Bachelor Of Science
Sydney Noelle Moore, Bachelor Of Science

Bastrop

Caitlyn E. Petrus, Master Of Arts

Baton Rouge

Logan Blair Arceneaux, Bachelor Of Science
Emily K. Bateman, Associate Of Science Nursing
Mallory D. Chapman, Master Of Arts
Vernisha C. Cotton, Bachelor Of Science
Vivian L. Cotton, Bachelor Of Science
Gwendolyn Ann Jonise, Bach Of Sci Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt
Ambrielle Shantae Kaufmann, Bachelor Of Science
Adam Karl Lala, Master Of Business Administration
Savian Antonio Morris, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management
Benjamin Irvin Toups, Bach Of Sci Cyber Engr

Benton

Matthew Scott Bourque, Bachelor Of Science
Zachary Taylor Fussell, Bachelor Of Science
Dakota H. Hill, Master Of Science
Claire Elizabeth Steed, Bachelor Of Science
Carolyn T. Thompson, Bachelor Of Science
Kenneth Lynn Ward, Doctor Of Education Education Leadership

Bernice

Kiley Nicole Finklea, Bachelor Of Arts
Bobby Dewayne Holly, Bachelor Of Science Forestry
Jordan W. Lee, Bachelor Of Science

Bienville

Sabrina L. Pruitt, Bachelor Of Science

Bossier

Caroline Marie Wilkinson, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies

Bossier City

Ascie P. Candler, Bachelor Of Science
Grant Austin Dixon, Master Of Business Administration
Walter Colton Haacker, Bachelor Of Science
Joshua Walker Henry, Bachelor Of Science
Lainie Legrand Lorio, Master Of Business Administration
William Harrison Lorio, Master Of Business Administration
Abigail Paige McAlister, Master Of Science
Kristyn R. Miller, Bachelor Of Arts
James G. Moore, Bachelor Of Science
Imani Denise Powell, Bachelor Of Arts
Jackson Sheffield Smithey, Bachelor Of Science
Mandy Kay Sparkman, Master Of Accountancy
Luke Garland Tucker, Bachelor Of Science

Bourg

Joseph T. Brunet, Master Of Business Administration

Boyce

Mollie Kay Bagwell, Bachelor Of Science

Burkeville

Haley Sanders Randol, Bach Of Sci Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt

Calhoun

Olivia Grace Adams, Bachelor Of Arts
Paige Alyse Meeks, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science
Nicholas George Patton, Bachelor Of Arts
Kaitlyn Diane Raney, Associate Of Science Nursing

Carencro

Jordan A. Doiron, Bachelor Of Arts
Erin Rebecca Guillory, Bachelor Of Science
Cassie Ann Labbe, Bach Of Sci Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt

Chalmette

Gabrielle C. Kirchem, Bachelor Of Arts

Chatham

Taylor Glenn McCarty, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies

Choudrant

Cappi Wu Ker, Master Of Business Administration
Emily Kate Posey, Bachelor Of Science

Collinston

Katy Elizabeth Temple, Master Of Business Administration

Columbia

Samantha Lauren Duke, Associate Of Science Nursing
Shelby Nichole Strange, Associate Of Science Nursing

Covington

Madeline Clare Fahey, Bachelor Of Science
Ryan Thomas Parker, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science
Christopher Alton Rinderle, Bachelor Of Arts

Crowville

Joshua Mark Bruce, Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design

Delhi

Bailey Hope Hale, Bachelor Of Science

Denham Springs

Leviticus Isaiah Bradley, Bachelor Of Science
Chase T. Carrier, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies
Grant Michael Schiltz, Bachelor Of Science
Douglas Ray Walding, Associate Of Science Nursing

Dequincy

Jonathan Kyle Griffen, Bachelor Of Science

Downsville

April Nicollette Lenard, Bachelor Of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion

Doyline

Daniel Austin Smith, Bachelor Of Science

Dry Prong

Rachel Elizabeth Guess, Bach Of Sci Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12

Dubach

Hannah Richard Doss, Master Of Arts In Teaching

Dubberly

Joshua S. Stahl, Master Of Accountancy

Effie

Holly Elizabeth Hargis, Bachelor Of Science

Farmerville

Robert H. Dupree, Bachelor Of Arts
Wesley Wilson Gray, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies
Natalie Shae Harrell, Bachelor Of Science
Joshua James Wilkes, Master Of Science Engineering

Forest Hill

Joseph Montalvo, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management

Geismar

Jayme Craig Babin, Bachelor Of Science
Zachary C. Briggs, Bachelor Of Science Construction Engineering Technology
Brandon M. Regira, Bachelor Of Science

Gonzales

Brian Hobbs, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management

Grayson

Bailey Nicole Coates, Bachelor Of Science

Gretna

Tracy A. Samanie, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science

Hahnville

Austin Dale Reyes, Master Of Business Administration

Haughton

Brittany B. Beck, Master Of Business Administration
Dylan Austin Clark, Bachelor Of Science
Stephanie Anne Cline, Bach Of Sci Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt
Amber Leigh Firth, Master Of Accountancy
Preston Ryan Gray, Master Of Business Administration
Pearson Garrett Harbour, Bachelor Of Science
Kendrick Perry-allen Kruskie, Bachelor Of Arts
Caitlin M. Tibbits, Associate Of Science Nursing

Homer

Dennis Slade Frith, Bachelor Of Science Health And Physical Education
Mallory Mccall Heckel, Bachelor Of Science

Houma

Matthew Edward Braud, Master Of Science Engineering
Ann Claire Crain, Bachelor Of Science

Jonesboro

Sladen David Canady, Bachelor Of Science
Charles Parker Hay, Graduate Certificate

Keithville

Megan Christine Griffin, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science

Kenner

Victor M. Carriere Jr., Master Of Science Engineering

Lafayette

Alexandria Ellen Abadie, Bach Of Sci Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt
Archie J. Ducote, Bachelor Of Science

Lake Charles

Kevin Colimon, Bachelor Of Arts
Clayton R. Cormier, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management
Ashton Cole Kibler, Bachelor Of Science

Leesville

Brittany Nicole Powell, Bachelor Of Science
Christopher Andrew Ward, Bachelor Of Science

Loranger

Hailey Nicole Baldwin, Doctor Of Audiology

Luling

Mia Elizabeth Bosco, Master Of Arts
Claire Elizabeth Dufrene, Doctor Of Audiology

Mandeville

Erica J. Mataconis, Bachelor Of Science

Mansfield

Zack Stone Crawley, Master Of Science

Marion

Naomi E. Hill, Associate Of Science Nursing

Marksville

Francois Decuir, Master Of Science Engineering

Marrero

Canese T. Johnson, Bachelor Of Science Industrial Engineering

Metairie

Cristian D. Canales, Bachelor Of Science

Minden

Zachary C. Brown, Bachelor Of Arts
Emerald R. Clark, Bachelor Of Science
Wil Plants, Bachelor Of Science
Bryanne Ashlyn Stanberry, Bach Of Sci Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt
Zachary Howard Swart, Master Of Science Engineering
Brittney Kayshun Walker, Bachelor Of Science

Monroe

Mason W. Andrews, Bachelor Of Science
Annie Robin Farley, Bachelor Of Science
Meredith Grace George, Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design
Ethan C. Headrick, Bachelor Of Science
Tow’neisha Ger’nae Hoston, Bachelor Of Arts
John Phillip Norton, Bachelor Of Science
William Brooks Parker, Bachelor Of Science
Chaney C. Rahn, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science
Zainab Shahab, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management
William Christopher Solito, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science
Trenton Cole Turner, Bachelor Of Science
Jordan Tyler Varner, Bachelor Of Science

Natchitoches

Ryan A. Cunningham, Bachelor Of Science
Kimberly Dawn Dietrich, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management
Ryder G. Laroux, Bachelor Of Science
Scott Michael Maggio, Bachelor Of Arts

New Orleans

Laura C. Kern, Bachelor Of Science
Everett Wade Magaw, Bachelor Of Science

Paulina

Peyton A. Duhe, Master Of Arts

Pineville

Anthony Raeburn Ardoin III, Bachelor Of Science Architectural Studies
Ryan C. Barton, Master Of Business Administration
Mackenzie Paige Branton, Associate Of Science Nursing
Mary Reagan Moran, Associate Of Science Nursing
Seth M. Morgan, Bachelor Of Science Construction Engineering Technology
Mackenzie Jordan Speir, Bachelor Of Science
Anna Patricia White, Bachelor Of Science

Plain Dealing

Amanda Kay Langston, Bachelor Of Science

Ponchatoula

Tommy M. Dimattia Jr., Bachelor Of Science

Prairieville

Avery Micah Friedmann, Bachelor Of Science
Andrea Gere’ Metoyer, Bach Of Sci Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12

Prichard

Brittany Monique Johnson, Bachelor Of Science

Provencal

Hanna Kathryn Warner, Bachelor Of Science

Quitman

Jami Caylin Brown, Bachelor Of Science

Rayville

James Ryan Ball, Bachelor Of Science

Ringgold

Amber Chantel Ortego, Master Of Arts

Ruston

Emery Leigh Aaron, Bachelor Of Science
Nasser Abdullah Algesadi, Graduate Certificate
Mohammed Bander Aljuhani, Master Of Business Administration
Tyriq N. Allen, Bachelor Of Science
Ahmad Khalaf Alwaqfi, Master Of Business Administration
Mariela Carola Aponte mendez, Bachelor Of Science Biomedical Engineering
Ethan Cord Axton, Bachelor Of Arts
Hannah Louise Aycock, Bachelor Of Science
Jon Randall Belton, Bachelor Of Science
Teylor Anne Berthelot, Associate Of Science Nursing
Rebecca Kate Bertrand, Associate Of General Studies
Devaki Bhatta pathak, Master Of Science Engineering
Marjorie Blochousse, Bachelor Of Arts
Rick Jackson Bordelon, Bachelor Of Science
Soufian Bouchaffra, Bachelor Of Science
Wesley R. Bowen, Bachelor Of Science
Avery Allen-joseph Broussard, Master Of Business Administration
Rachel Diane Brown, Bachelor Of Science
David M. Burkhalter, Bachelor Of Science
Reauna La’cole Cleaver, Bachelor Of Arts
Nina N. Collins, Associate Of Science Nursing
Emily Claire Colvin, Master Of Business Administration
Lindsey Michelle Corie, Bachelor Of Science
Christopher James Crawford, Bachelor Of Science
Jaqwis D. Dancy, Bachelor Of Arts
Roshni Dhakal, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management
Tyler Glenn Doyle, Master Of Business Administration
Elizabeth Anne Edie, Bachelor Of Arts
Eva Burt Edinger, Master Of Business Administration
Anusha Elumalai, Doctor Of Philosophy
Jessica Joy Fowler, Bachelor Of Science
Danielle Freeman, Bachelor Of Science
Benjamin Larkin Fuller, Bachelor Of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion
Samantha Brooke Funderburk, Associate Of Science Nursing
Wesley A. Gresham, Bachelor Of Science
Prathima Gujjula, Master Of Science Molecular Science And Nanotechnology
Weslee Colton Hays, Associate Of Science Nursing
Colton D. Hensley, Bachelor Of Science
Hudson Taylor Hess, Bachelor Of Science
April Clark Honaker, Master Of Arts
Jiaming Huang, Master Of Science Engineering
Jonathan Teague Jarrell, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies
Carley Kathryn Jones, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies
Quincie M. Kelly, Bachelor Of Arts
Sean Morgan Kilpatrick Jr., Bachelor Of Science
Melanie Koskie, Graduate Certificate
Cooper Mckinley Krenkels, Bachelor Of Science Construction Engineering Technology
Narendra Kumar, Master Of Science Engineering
Conrad Raymond Langston, Master Of Business Administration
Alice Noel Lee, Bachelor Of Science
Anna Elysse Lee, Bachelor Of Arts
Zilong Li, Doctor Of Philosophy
John N. Lofton, Bachelor Of Science
Shaileshwari Malla, Bachelor Of Science
Kaylee Brett Martin, Associate Of Science Nursing
Sarah Mathew, Master Of Science Computer Science
Daniel Patrick Medvec, Bachelor Of Science
Landry Bishop Monroe, Bachelor Of Science
Elia Ariel Nero, Master Of Business Administration
Hong Bich Nguyen, Master Of Science Engineering
Joshua C. Obinwa, Master Of Science Engineering
Victor Temidayo Ojo, Master Of Science Molecular Science And Nanotechnology
Taylor James Perron, Bachelor Of Science Health And Physical Education
Caroline Alese Phillips, Bachelor Of Arts
Preston Thornton Ponder, Bachelor Of Science
Savannah Grace Rogers, Associate Of Science Nursing
Jordan S. Scroggs, Master Of Business Administration
Nishant Shakya, Master Of Science Computer Science
Shristi Shrestha, Master Of Science Computer Science
Rachel C. Smith, Bachelor Of Science
Ricardo Arturo Soto, Master Of Business Administration
Devondrix Trevon Spencer, Bachelor Of General Studies
Haley Lynn Sullivan, Associate Of Science Nursing
Sara Marie Vandenberg, Bachelor Of Science
Laura M. Vidrine, Master Of Education
Lexis Nicole Wade, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies
Ryan A. Walters, Master Of Business Administration
Zibo Wang, Doctor Of Philosophy
Nicholas Scott Ward, Bachelor Of Science
Abigail M. Watson, Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design
Devin Nelaka Wijesinghe, Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jessica Kaley Williams, Bachelor Of Science
Nathan J. Williamson, Bachelor Of Science
Jiamin Yu, Bachelor Of Science
Jianjun Zhu, Master Of Science Computer Science
Yixun Zhu, Master Of Arts Counseling And Guidance

Saint Martinville

Keanu S. Anderson, Bachelor Of Science

Saline

Richard David Johnson, Bachelor Of Science

Sarepta

Morgan Alexandra Andrews, Associate Of Science Nursing
Rainey Gail Ashcraft, Bachelor Of Science

Shreveport

Dianna Kathleen Able, Bachelor Of Arts
Dontavius Raquan Alexander, Bachelor Of Science
Daniel Christopher Bacon, Bachelor Of Science Industrial Engineering
Steven Doyle Becker, Master Of Arts Counseling And Guidance
Alan L. Berry, Bachelor Of Science
Troy Darin Boles, Bachelor Of Science
Christopher Daniel Candler, Bachelor Of Science Nanosystems Engineering
Ashley Joy Crook, Bachelor Of Science
Morgan Michelle Davis, Bachelor Of Science
Sierra Davis, Associate Of Science Nursing
Rachel Elise Escude, Bachelor Of Arts
Katelyn Susanne Fajardo, Bachelor Of Arts
Mason Tauer Garfield, Bachelor Of Science
Matthew L. Garrett, Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering
Rachel Elizabeth Haines, Master Of Science
Ashley N. Hazel, Master Of Arts Counseling And Guidance
Haley Morgan Hooker, Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design
Kayley Grace Hurd, Bachelor Of Science
Lauren Elizabeth Kahre, Bachelor Of Science
Rosie Denise Kelly, Bachelor Of Science
August Finn Langley, Bachelor Of Science
Robert L. Latour, Bachelor Of Science
Mackenzie Leigh Martin, Bachelor Of Science
Amanda Brook Matranga, Bachelor Of Science
Sarah Rose Mitchell, Bachelor Of Arts
Miranda Darling Ogletree, Bachelor Of Arts
Jonathan Ratliff, Master Of Science Engineering
Kim Ezekiel Reyes, Bachelor Of Science Construction Engineering Technology
Allison M. Richardson, Bach Of Sci Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt
Aaron J. Roberson, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies
Deitra Jackson Rogers, Master Of Arts Counseling And Guidance
Michael Anthony Sharp, Bachelor Of Science
Pedro Simoncini, Bachelor Of Science
Bailey David Stevenson, Bachelor Of Arts
Darius D. Swift, Bachelor Of Arts
Marin Eileen Tichenor-Jones, Master Of Business Administration
Kallie Grace Thompson, Bachelor Of Science
Audrey Renee White, Bachelor Of Science
Carson Wayne White, Bachelor Of Science

Simsboro

Raigan R. Talbert, Bachelor Of Science Medical Technology

Slidell

Zachary Thomas Warren, Bachelor Of Science

Spearsville

Marissa Drew Henderson, Bachelor Of Arts
Erica Reyes, Bachelor Of Arts

Springhill

Justin Ryan Colley, Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering

St Francisville

Adam C. Broussard, Bachelor Of Science

Sterlington

Josie Elise Bush, Bachelor Of Science
Brice Anderson Gillikin, Master Of Science Engineering
Luke Christopher Temple, Bachelor Of Science

Stonewall

Lindsay Micheale Buffington, Bachelor Of Science
David Patrick Hooper, Master Of Accountancy
Anthony Hubbard, Bachelor Of Science

Sulphur

Bailey Nicole Castille, Master Of Arts

Vidalia

Andrew T. Moon, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management

Ville Platte

Brandon Allen Dominick, Bachelor Of Science Construction Engineering Technology

West Monroe

Les Cherries Bajana, Bachelor Of Science
Kirstie J. Bryan, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies
Brandon Kyle Covington, Bachelor Of Science Construction Engineering Technology
Tieonna A. Davis, Bachelor Of Arts
Benjamin Truett Doughty, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science
Emily A. Frost, Bachelor Of Science
William Jacob Norris, Bachelor Of Science
Peyton Scott Roan, Bach Of Sci Sec Ed & Teaching Gr 6-12
Matthew Hamilton Smith, Bachelor Of Science
Garet Glenn Titus, Master Of Business Administration
Bonnie E. Wood, Bachelor Of Interdisciplinary Studies
Olivia Grace Zigler, Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design

Winnfield

Colton Clay Carpenter, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management
Madison Bailea Hataway, Bachelor Of Science

Winnsboro

Randi E. Cox, Bach Of Sci Hlth Informatics & Info Mgt
Corey T. Gilbert, Master Of Business Administration

Woodworth

Katelyn Elizabeth Benoit, Bachelor Of Science
Jacob D. Guillot, Bachelor Of Science

Zachary

Aaron Matthew Ewing, Bachelor Of Arts
Michael Evan Mahan, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science

Maryland

Gaithersburg

Rasmi Shrestha, Graduate Certificate

Michigan

Clinton Township

Breitner Szot Marczewski, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management

Ypsilanti

Jekoven Armon Tinsley, Bachelor Of Science Medical Technology

Mississippi

Batesville

Ephraim A. Kitchen Jr., Bachelor Of Arts

Canton

Wriley Annice Thomas, Associate Of Science Nursing

Kiln

Jordan Smith Strong, Doctor Of Audiology

Lucedale

Tanner Lang Huddleston, Bachelor Of Arts

Meridian

Kaylee Zettler, Bachelor Of Science

Natchez

Quinton Rayshawn Logan, Bachelor Of Science

Nesbit

Erin M. Ellis, Bachelor Of Science

Pascagoula

Randy De’lawrence Hogan Jr., Bachelor Of Arts

Utica

Edward James Auttonberry, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science

Vicksburg

David W. Allison, Bachelor Of Science Kinesiology And Health Promotion

Montana

Bozeman

William Howard Glaspey III, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Managemen

North Carolina

Charlotte

John Matthew Umling, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management

Sanford

Megan Amber-schnurr Murphy, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Managemen

New Jersey

East Brunswick

Danil Chostko, Bachelor Of Science

New York

Beacon

Raymond Joseph Williams, Master Of Science Engineering And Technology Management

Puerto Rico

Caguas

Carolina Isabel Vazquez, Bachelor Of Science

South Carolina

Conway

Cassandra Miriam Ditt, Doctor Of Business Administration

Tennessee

Antioch

Sarah R. Birdsall, Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design

Jackson

Emily Gayle Apelgren, Bachelor Of Science

Knoxville

Trey Christian Poteet, Bachelor Of Arts

Texas

Abilene

Katie Gail Green, Bachelor Of Arts

Arlington

Joshua John Jamero, Bachelor Of Science Medical Technology

Austin

Radhika Venkata Medury, Doctor Of Philosophy
Trevett R. Young, Bachelor Of Science Chemical Engineering

Burleson

Kody Ray Russey, Bachelor Of Science

Colleyville

Trevor Vaughn Tedder, Bachelor Of Science

Corpus Christi

Chanse Louis Takacs, Bachelor Of Science

Cypress

Mark David Scott, Master Of Business Administration

De Berry

Grace A. Harris, Bachelor Of Science

Friendswood

Johnathan Hua-zhi Wong, Bachelor Of Science

Frisco

Megan N. Nobles, Bachelor Of Science

Ft. Worth

Grayson D. Bright, Bachelor Of Arts

Hallsville

Ryan Michele Bailey, Associate Of Science Nursing
Mallory Leigh Stovall, Doctor Of Audiology

Houston

Mallory Schwarz, Bachelor Of Science

Katy

Brian P. Elsner, Bachelor Of Science Mechanical Engineering

Longview

Jordan C. Mosley, Bachelor Of Arts

Roanoke

Alicia G. Niemirowski, Bachelor Of Fine Arts Graphic Design

Schertz

John Minh Do, Bachelor Of Science Computer Science

Texarkana

Meghan Victoria Patton, Bachelor Of Science

Valley Mills

Kaitlin Riley, Bachelor Of Arts

Washington

Ridgefield

Hunter Wells, Bachelor Of Science