NEWS

Spring quarter honor roll announced

Jun 1, 2020 | General News, Students

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its Spring 2020 quarter president’s and dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns, with all Louisiana students listed first by parish.

 

Louisiana

ACADIA

Iota: Brooke Elizabeth Stanford

Rayne: Elizabeth Anne Kibodeaux*, Garret Reid Miller

 

ALLEN

Kinder: Kaytlin Connor Davis

Oakdale: Sadie Lee

 

ASCENSION

Geismar: Titus Edward Riggins*

Gonzales: Ryan M. Cordes*, Crystal Levario*, Caleb John Lobell, Sydney G. McMillan, Litzy Morales, Cle’ Elizabeth Sanchez, Hayden Lane Sandifer*Preslee Paige Truax*

Prairieville: Andre Cary Aguillard*, Matthew Cary Aguillard*, Baylea A. Albarado*, Brittany Erin Alford*, Avery Alana Anderson*, Katelyn Leann Bell*, Nathan Kip Chopin*, Micaela Nicole Clouse*, Schaffer L. Cobb, Bailey E. Edwards*, Luke Thomas Hazlett, Matthew Pendleton Johnson*, Patrick J. Landry*, Jacob Louis Mathews*, Danai Monique Metoyer, Cameron Drake Rieger, Tristan Dee Williams*

St. Amant: Brenden A. David, Brady Lane Duplessis*, Damien Luke Gautreaux*, Jacob Henry Smith, Jacob E. Taylor

 

ASSUMPTION

Napoleonville: Grant Thomas Mabile

Pierre Part: Ty Micheal Bernuchaux

 

AVOYELLES

Bunkie: Cameron Reed Ledoux

Center Point: John M. Scanlan

Cottonport: Mitchell Shane Hukins, Jordan Ray Temple

Effie: Thomas Allen Lejeune*

Hessmer: Benjamin Michael Butter, Ivy Lynn Gagnard*, Sophie Claire Jeansonne, Gabriella Marcella Desselles*

Mansura: Alivia Lauren Burke

Marksville: Aariyana S. Green*, Leah Christine Gurie, Zachary T. Mayes, Alayna Christine Paul

 

BEAUREGARD

Beauregard: Abigail Elizabeth Hagood*

Deridder: Katie A. Bailey*, Madigan Claire Daughety*, Kyle Bradley Everett*, Rebekah Kay Fariss, Kaitlyn Alyse Hillman*, Michael W. Magee*, Emily R. Meaney*

Ragley: Stacy R. Cook*, Nicholas P. Menard*

 

BIENVILLE

Arcadia: Krisxan C. Bell*, Julianne C. Brown, Chandler Lee Davidson*, Autumn L. Johnson, Chelsea Lynn Johnson*, Katelyn Elizabeth Moore, Rebekah Dianne Moss*, McKenzie Lejoi Rhodes*

Chestnut: Kelsey Denise Shoemaker*

Gibsland: Christian Morgan Cole*, Madison Anne Jones*, Joseph L. Kidd*, Mashalla B. Quarles

Ringgold: Dylan D. Edwards

Saline: Kevin S. Babers*, Brianna Nicole Brown*, Peyton S. Duck*, Bethany E. Oliver

Taylor: Sarah Claire Walker*

 

BOSSIER

Barksdale AFB: Emily Hood

Benton: Doyle Ray Adams Jr., Julie Anne Bonner*, Allie M. Brice, Gage Brooks*, Breanna Victoria Bundy, Garrison D. Bundy, Jillian Dacey Carter*,Dominic Clay*, Crystal M. Conway, Emily Grace Cook*, Collin J. Davis, Brady Christopher Deason, Crosson Gray Easter*, Jesse B. Edmiston*, Bret Charles Frotz*, Matthew L. Gennaro*, Matthew Bradford Gore, Elizabeth K. Griggs, Jacquelyn Adele Grimes, Dylan A. Heinz*, Jonathan Michael Hendry, Izabella Roge’ Johnson*, Jared Robert Johnson*, Devon A. Knudsen*, Madelyn Faith Koske*, Michaela Denise Kunath, James Cole Magee, Jacob Lee Malone, Jacob Anthony Maranto*, Tyler Joseph Marcinkus*, Trinity Elise McCord*, Samantha Nicole McCoy*, Lauren B. McDonald*, Kaylee Lynn Misenheimer, Emily Lyn Murphy*, Bryce Hayden Myers*, Kyle S. Nardini, Joshua F. Odom, Alexander B. Poole, Isabel Anneliese Robinson*, Emily Elizabeth Roden*, Ethan Christopher Sanford, Jacob Alexander Saucier*, Joshua Reed Simmons*, Sidney Lee Smith*, Miriam Paloma Tovar-chavez*, Anna Elaine Ward*, Katelyn Elizabeth Watts, Logan Scott Watts*

Bossier City: Braden Matthew Alamond, Hunter Quinn Allen, Kaelis Patrick Ash, Payton Anne Ayo*, Noura Mostapha Bader, Jessica Marie Baffuto*, Dylan Cainan Baldwin, Megan Elizabeth Baldwin, Mason D. Bamburg, Victor A. Banda*, Sabrina M. Birmingham, Katie Marie Black*, Mollie Elizabeth Blondin*, George Charles Booras*, Zoe Jenelda Bretches, Brittany Ann Bryant*, Jason Lee Bryant, Makayla Renee Burney, Thomas Wayne Bush, Kannon C. Butler*, Hannah E. Cascio, Rebecca Lily Cisler*, Jillian Marie Cochran*, Nathan Ellis Coker, Caroline Grace Yi Colvin*, Chase D. Creamer, Abigail Rose Crowe*, Pearce Olivia Davis, Aysha M. Decuir*, Molly Caitlin Dickens*, Courtland McKenna Dilley, Emilee Autumn Doyle*, Cameron W. Dreher*, Madison B. Duddy*, Caroline Elizabeth Dupree, Jeremy D. Edgin, Cameron Alyssa Page Emory, Breah Lynn-marie Erdmann*, Kayce M. Estes*, Kaya Delenn Evans, Sarah Marie Evans*, Brian D. Fielding, John D. Flores*, Corey Dean Fyfe, Brett A. Gates*, Breanna Faye Gipson, Macensie Leigh Goodwin*, Ashalenia Paige Graham*, Patrick Kirt Grant*, Ashlyn Nicole Hanna*, Landri Claire Hardcastle, Aidan Reilly Hartnett*, Grace Marie Hein, Haley Elizabeth Hemmings*, Kara Nicole Hodges, Jada Michelle Holmes*, Lindsay M. Holmes*, Alyssa L. Hughes, John Edward Jacobs*, Nathan Andrew Jagot*, David Justin Jara, Avery Anne Jeffcoat*, Davin Scott Johnson, Alyse Marie Jones*, Caden Lee Jones, Connor Rafe Jordan, Carter James Jurkovich*, Alyson Ann Kaiser*, James C. Kelly*, Sydney Raye Kethley*, Shannon Sunyoung Kim, Mackenzie R. Kleinpeter, Taylor Christian Langley, Makayle Ann Larue, Lauren Elizabeth Lasiter*, Ryan M. Lawhorne*, Quan Le Justin, Jessica N. Lehr, Destiny Danae Lewis, Kendall P. Lewis, Amy Lynne Lockhart*, Samuel Marshall Lolley*, Peyton Chandler Long*, Caroline E. Lowry*, Steven J. Lutterman, Rebecca L. Lynch, Caden Odell Maxwell*, Hannah Marie Mayfield*, Elizabeth Corinne McFerren*, Elizabeth Ann McKain*, Anastasia Marie Means*, Kelsey B. Meshell, Adrianna Nichole Mitchell*, Kaitlyn A. Mondello*, Sarah Ann Morgan*, Keith Aaron Mueller, Jack Zinn Navalance*, Britney Newman*, Madisen Brooke Newman*, Skylar D. Nipper*, Abbie Kay Norcross, Jacob P. Norris, Ashlyn Taylor O’Glee*, Nicholas Aaron Payne*, Raley S. Payne*, Caroline Ruth Ponder, Caroline Elyse Quinlan*, Ryan Daniel Raburn*, Hannah Grace Rainbolt, Ryan Reid Robinson*, Madison Elaine Roman*, Nathan Michael Rowley*, Vincent Robert Sedminik Jr.*, Emily Nicole Selmer*, Anna K. Semmes*, Miranda Sharp, Austin Ryan Shelton*, Jarred Michael Shows*, Frank Simcox, Savannah Katherine Simons*, Emily Lorraine Slaughter*, Quinton Javonti Smith, Peyton Luke Stafford*, Aerial Nicole Stanford*, Elijah A. Steadman, Julianna Nicole Stewart, Shelbie Ann Stratton*, Erik Sullivan, Ryan Alexander Sullivan*, Blaine Michael Theodos, Cortland Charles Thibodeaux*, Rebecca Elise Thompson, Kelsey Lauren Thornhill, Madison Paige Timms, Caiyen C. Torres, Samantha Nicole Townsend*, Natalie Brooke Travis, Katie Uyen Truong*, Jake Hayden Vance, Jenna Amanda Vance*, Anna K. Varilek*, Samantha Consuelo Villarreal, Trinh Thuc Vo*, Richard Garrison Wade, Hannah N. Wagener, Steven Andrew Wagner, Mary E. Watts*, Brett James Webber*, Anna C. Weeks*, Cullen Robert Weferling, Jesse Lonis Duane Wendt, Jacqueline Kaylie Y’barbo

Elm Grove: Emily Paige Causey, Noel Elias-hernandez*, Ruth Elias-hernandez*, Erin Lynn Timm

Haughton: Trenton Alexander Albritton*, Hunter J. Allen, Jenna R. Blank, Nicolas A. Broadway, Jordan Caroline Brothers*, Hannah Logan Crowder*, Colton H. Dake, Preston C. Debetaz, Jordan Alexandria Digilormo*, Grace Lane Eatman*, Lindsey T. Fay, William Marcus Francis, Courtney A. Garrett, Breeanna A. Godwin, Morgan Elizabeth Griffin, Collin A. Hales, Katie R. Hay*, Hope Dannielle Jordan*, Thanapol Kittisubcharoen, Sidney Nicole Lain, Chloe Delayne Lewis, Kaleigh Marie Madden*, Hope Nicole Mathis*, Logan M. McGrath*, Meagan E. McMillian*, Mary Miles*, Cameron Lewis Mitchell,  Meagan Christine Nesbit, Katlyn A. Phavorabout, Victoria Lauren Phillips, Desirea Marie Pitts,Tyler James Poe*, Caroline E. Reggio*, Hannah L. Robinson*, Brandon Darin Roten*, Luke J. Seaton*, Sarah Elizabeth Sewell*, Mary Claire Shaw*, Kendle Jean Shipp, Seth Thomas Spayth*, Ryker Morrison St. John, Farrah Taylor Stanfield, Sierra Grace Stonic, Jacob Alexander Tadlock, Tiffany P. Vogle*, Harrison Wayne Voigt, Katie Elizabeth Walker*, Shelby L. Watson*, Victoria Elizabeth Willcox*, Makenzi Brieann Williamson*, Starla Marie Willis, Makenzie Alice Wolfe*, Dylan Alexander Zickefoose*

Princeton: Kelsey Brewer*, Taylor E. Brewer, Mackenzie Michelle Giese*

 

CADDO

Bethany: Sydnie Yvonne Ezell*, Emily Grace Miears*

Blanchard: Alex Kenneth-aaron Bourgeois*

Greenwood: Anassas Yasadi Anderson, Parker Lee Brooks*, Ashlin N. Thomas*

Ida: Breanna Nicole Wolfe

Keithville: Hannah Cheyenne Bouillon*, Katelyn Ashley Dupont, Baleigh Anne Ferguson*, Tryston Paige Fleming, Lauren Nikole Giddens, Stephen Timothy Gordon II*, Gracie Ann Hawkins, Ben Adam Leethy, Brooke Madison Lindsay, Tanner P. Mayo*, Alexis N. McClain*, Caitlyn Elizabeth McClure*, Andrew Reid Montgomery*, Kaylee L. Moody*, Jennifer Thuy Nguyen, Abigail Brooke Parish*, Grant Hunter Pryor*, Chandler Reed Russell*, Ashton Riane Wagner*, Colton G. West*

Mooringsport: Austin Lane Alexander*, Rachel Lauren Marang, Heather Nicole Robertson*

Shreveport: Julia N. Aiello*, Katherine L. Allen*, Jalyn La’rachel Anderson*, Andrew J. Angelo, Lauren A. Arant, Andrew David Atkins*, John Baxter Atkins IV*, Kady L. Aucoin*, Chance Daniel Back*, Wilton Joseph Barlow, Jadeyn L. Barnes, Carson Howard Basinger*, Daniel Collin Beck*, Cole Makhi Bedgood, Madeleine Elizabeth Belt*, Nicholas V. Benedetto*, Blythe I. Bissell, Kalia R. Blalock, Robert Sewall Blewer, Rachael Nicole Bottrell*, Brynn Leigh Boyd*, Emily Ann Boykin*, Caroline C. Brakeville*, Hayden Thomas Brandhurst*, Clay T. Brasuell*, Taylor Ann Brint, Rachel Erin Britt*, Hailey Nichele Brokenberry, James Wright Brooks III, Cha’qalyn J. Brown, Evangeline Clair Bryan*, Ashlon R. Bumgardner*, Olivia M. Bury, Frances G. Byrd*, Sarah Margaret Calvert, Sean A. Camp, John David Carrier, Zachary Aaron Carter*, Holly Catherine Chaisson*, Shelby Ann Chandler*, Jeremy Jermaine Choyce*, Allison Michelle Clark, Tiffany T. Clinton*, Gabriel Attuquaye Clottey*, Alison Emily Colwell, Anna Claire Cook*, Faith Elisabeth Costanza, Jenness Doniphan Courtney IV, Michael T. Cox, Carson C. Crossno, Arvionna U. Currie*, Madison Bailey Curry*, Mackenzie Ryan Davis, Skylar Daebreuna Dean, Olmo Ives Joaquin Del, Gerard Denning*, Sahil Dhawan*, Maggie Reann Dinkins, Kailyn Danielle Dollar*, Sarah Nicole Donley*, Behram Neville Dossabhoy, David Louis Durel, Charity Anna Durr, Riley Colleen Eason, Pierce R. Easterling*, Dalton Noah Ellers*, Dakota James Ellison*,Alahn A. English*, Margaret May Evans, Brett A. Ezernack, Chondra Novelle Fain, Evelyn Grace Farrar*, Ciara Cherron Felton*, Meredith Dea Fisher*, Seth D. Fowler, Emily Ann Francis*, Shelby C. Franklin*, Jacob Austin Fussell*, Evelyn Elaine Gaines*, Christopher D. Gardner, Katelyn Nicole Gaskin*, James Tyler Gentry*, Kelly Anne Gerald*, Caroline Elizabeth Gibbs*, Christopher Francis Given*, Morgan Catherine Graham*, Christian Lee Griffing, Avery Alexander Grimshaw*, Anna Nicole Guillot, Cameron S. Hale, Benjamin Harris Hall*, Seth Mitchell Hamm*, Greer Arden Handley*, Christopher Chase Harner*, Kennedee Leslie Harrell*, Benjamin Ray Harris, James Buchanan Haynes IV, Railey Catherine Head, Kaylon Hendricks, Abigail C. Henington, Kathleen Love Herring*, Kelsey Elaine Hightower, Olivia Hirsch, Keaton Van Holley, Zoe Faith Hudson*, Hannah K. Hughes*, Laura Triada Hurd, Emily Anne Hutchison*, Josh Hyatt, Jesus Warren Hylan, Ryan Amina Hymes, Kennedy Alexis Jacobs*, Christian Jenkins, Hailey Danielle Johnson, John-michael C. Johnson*, Annabelle Gray Jones*, Austin Gentry Jones, Ciarra Ladaijae Jones*, Kyla Symone Jones, Hannah L. Kay*, Phillip Michael Kelly, Courteney M. Kemp, Tantine K. Kendig, Comeaka Shannon King, Richard J. King*, Jacob Charles Kingery*, Elizabeth Yvonna Kleinpeter, Ernest Fort Knox*, Taygan Riley Kohlman*, Meagan Marie Kropp, William Peyton Lacy, Tyler Lewis Lawhon, M. Le Son, Thomas Kade Ledbetter, Kristin Nicole Leger*, Margaret-rose Mary Legler*, Phillip David Legler, Anna Kate Lester*, David Perez Quinones Lopez*, Lad Sellers Lorey*, Dylan K. Maldonado, Molly Elaine Maranto*, Ean Daylee Marsh, Alexa Noelle Martinez*, Emily Anne Martinson, Machaela Ann Mason*, Ashley Crystiane Mays*, Christopher Keith McCallon*, Alden Elizabeth McCollum*, Michaela Susanne McCrary, Samuel Joseph McCrary, Morgan Suzanne McGuire*, Sadie Katherine McGuire*, John Ian McKinley*, Ronald Lee McKinney*, Kendall Alyse McMullen*, Andrew Stephen Merrow, Palmer Miley*, Mackenzie E. Miller, Brittani Jade Mobley, Hope Mackenzie Monroe, Devan Tyler Morrison*, Devin Nalle*, Timothy Christopher Oliver*, Callie Grace Orrill*, Madeline Ruth Osborn, Hayley Jeanette Owens*, Luiz Felipe Marcal Palmieri*, Ethan Oliver Patton, Sadie Grace Patton*, Noah Daniel Perkins, Alexandra Elizabeth Peters*, Abigail Lee Phillips*, Lauren Paige Phillips, Sarah Margaret Pierce, Rebecca Diane Pippin, Eric Christopher Pitts, Matthew Peter Pozniak*, Ryan Keith Price, Seth Joseph Quigley, Madison Brooke Rainer*, Matthew Elias Ramsey*, Denny Austin Reedy*, Stuart Landry Reeks, Joy D. Rester*, Traci Reyes, Stacy Jo Richard, Christopher S. Ritch*, Caroline Elizabeth Rockett, Morgan Haley Roque*, Hayden Robert Rose, Aaron Marshall Sanders*, Sable Eyre Sanders*, Gabrielle Elyse Saulters, Briyanie A. Savoie, Kara Grace Scott*, Emily Seabaugh, Sandra Shahriar*, Andrew Barr Shankle, Caden C. Shanklin, Cristyn Nicole Shanklin, Jasmine Alexis Sherman, Alika Ze-ming Shum*, Joseph Alexander Siharath, Sarah Celine Siharath, Francisco Simoncini, Josefina Simoncini*, Abigail Hope Smith*, Abigail Rose Smith*, Aubrey Lane Smith, Erin Shimar Smith, Samuel Grant Smith*, Trinity Lea Smith, Beckett Allen Soignier*, Brandy Renee Solice*, Kyndall S. Spence, Ashley Lynn Stephens*, Rachel Marie Stevenson*, Bryan Nicolas Stewart*, William Douglas Stipp, Andrew B. Storer*, Sarah Olivia Stough*, Alana Grace Sullivan*, Alex Peyton Sullivan, Magdalene Lee Sumlin*, Samantha M. Taylor, Taylor N. Teach, Kaitlin Elizabeth Terry, Kylee Bryanne Thurston*, Rebecca Rose Tingle, Meghan Elizabeth Trybus, William Henry Turnage*, Jack Ryan Tyndall, Peyton Cullen Ulloa, Paul T. Vu*, Jaylie Alyssa Waalk, Allison Claire Ware, Luke A. Warlen*, Juley Quinn Warner, Hailey M. Warshaw, Tyler J. Waters*, Victoria Rose Wells*, Nicholas Alexander Whitton*, Nial Z. Wilson*, Grayson A. Windham, Hannah Kayleigh Withers, Josh A. Wood*, Chandler V. Wray, Malori Elise Young, Yuan Zhou*

Vivian: Alaina Claire Bundy*, Haley Nicole Heldebrandt, Conley Meredith McRae, Ashley Jean Solberg*, Claudia Nicole Tyler*

 

CALCASIEU

Dequincy: Savannah Grayce Stebbins

Lake Charles: Briona N’kole Allison*, Alejandro Aristizabal, Seth M. Boullion*, Elizabeth N. Broussard*, Ellen Veree Clements*, Dace Samuel Cole*, Claire Elitia Colley*, Holly M. Comeaux*, Noah Paul Comeaux*, Austin Dale Crawford*, Abigail Grace Cudd, Caleb John Davis, Braden Joseph Duhon*, Blake Andrew Fagan*, Hayley Marie Foolkes*, Bailey Elise Fuselier*, Kennedy Marie Guidry, Savanah L. Kingham*, Grace Elizabeth Landry, Katherine Elisabeth Lavin, Madeline Grace Lechtenberg*, Jerald Robert Lewis*, Donald E. Martin III, Corbin James McEntire, Zachary John Mercy, Kathryn G. Morgan*, Alec Christopher Reddoch*, Jack Martin Shanks, Madeline Kristine Stine*, Shiloh Rhianna Taylor, Reginald Cole Thomas*, Rhea Lanae’ Thompson, James Anthony Vanchiere, Nathan Antonio Velez*, Molly Clair Vezinot*, Heather Marie Vogel*, Promyse Lynae Ward*, Bethany Ann Williams*

Sulphur: Madison C. Barnes*, Andrew O’Neal Castille*, Zachary Russell Castille*, Mikaela L. Devall*, Nicholas J. Dougherty*, Ivy Lynn Dugas, Colin Wayne Dunn, Taylor Marie Henderson, Allison Catherine Hill, Alex Paul Hoffpauir, Ryne Tyler Keys, Chase Richard McCormick*, William Robert Midkiff*, Jordan S. Savoie*, Madison Nicole Seaford, Sydney V. Seaford, Hailey Lauren Stroderd, David Briggan Tinker*, Conner M. Valentine, Clara Frances Wade

Vinton: Caleb Thomas Daniel

Westlake: Gabrielle Aline Juneau*

 

CALDWELL

Clarks: Brianna R. Garcia*

Columbia: Railey Kay Ellerbe*, Jarrod Charles Hill, Hunter Forrest Strickland*, Jacob Thompson*

Grayson: Makayla Lynn Dunn*, Christopher William Fisher, Michael Tanner Morgan

Kelly: Colton Talor Clark*, Anna Lamb*

 

CATAHOULA

Aimwell:  Colby D. Ferrington

Harrisonburg: Austin Taliaferro Goldstein*, Wesley Reese Goldstein*

Jonesville: Bailey Elizabeth Mophett, Shelby T. Nugent, Todd McKay Wilson*

 

CLAIBORNE

Athens: Cathryn Danielle Ellis

Haynesville: Ethan Laine Coker, Daijah Wyneice Glover

Homer: Rinkle H. Bhagat*, Casey Dakota Chandler, Aubrie A. Dickson*, Matthew James Flynn*, Cody Aaron Long, Dylann Shawn Sharpe*, Jakob Ryan Sharpe, Bishop Wayne Taylor, Analese D. Wagg*, Kimberly Elizabeth Ware*

Summerfield: Zachary Biggs

 

CONCORDIA

Clayton: Haley Ray Sharp*

Ferriday: Emily Hope Foster*

Monterey: Caroline H. Stevens

Ridgecrest: Jania Nichelle Burns

Vidalia: Bridget Morgan Anderson*, Madison Corean Johnston, Thomas Glen Mason, Ada Katharine Morgan, Than Nguyen*, Colson Wade Thornton, Emilee E. Waltman*, William Jacob Wilson

 

DE SOTO

Frierson: Sarah Rose Campbell, Cameron D. Hoot

Grand Cane: Javion Roshay Canna, Abigail Nicole Goodman

Keatchie: Brittney Abigail Burford*, Maddison Faith McFadden*

Logansport: Paden K. Deas, Brittany Anne Register, Elizabeth Danielle Register*, Bonnie C. Woods*

Stonewall: William G. Baxter*, Rachael L. Coker*, John Michael Cristler*, Sydney Alyse Latham*, Caitlin Suzanne McLain, Peyton Riley Murphy, Cassidy L. Simmons*, Joseph Murry Smith, Ryder Houston Walters, Sadie Ann Young

 

EAST BATON ROUGE

Baker: Shana J. Johnson,

Baton Rouge: Lainee M. Alfonso, Emily Lou Allbright*, Grant H. Anderson, Zachary Thomas Baham, Madeline Nicole Ballew, Truett Lee Bankston, Jacob Michael Barnes, Kate E. Baudoin*, Keil Wilhelm Bauer, Justin M. Berthelot*, Ella G. Bollinger*, Elise Anne Bordlee*, Olivia Catherine Carroll*, Madison C. Cefalu*, Ladereka Rena Christian, Grace A. Courtright, Reggie Dwight Cleveland, Mary Marguerite Cloutier*, Natalie Renee Cox*, Joanna Louise Crifasi* Kailyn Michelle Decoux*, Ian Eugene Duke, Marci C. Dupre*, Jonathan T. Emas, Ashley R. English*, Hannah Elisabeth Folkertsma*, Jack W. Godbery*, Jordyn Mackenzi Graham*, Michael B. Green*, Megan Elyse Gremillion*, Patrick W. Hart*, Caroline Grace Harvey, Claire Nicole Herke*, Brian Joseph Herry*, Karoline D. Holmes*, Stevie B. Iseral*, Christopher Andrew Johnson*, Reno D. Johnson, Michael Paul Krzystowczyk, Madeline Lee Lefeaux, Allissa Paige Leggio*, Christian Thomas Lejeune, Christina Marie Lewis*, Robert Noah Lively, Thomas Lewis Love III, Miles Christian Maheu*, Jason T. Marxsen*, Katherine Gracie McCorkle, Kameron T. McKnight*, Timm Carter McNeese, Eleanor Elizabeth Meek, Aislinn Claire Methvin, Liam Reardon Moppert*, Luis Sebastian Morales, Michael Whitcomb Morris, Erika Sawyer Musgrove, Trinh M. Nguyen*, Kevin Joseph Oubre, Mark A. Patterson Jr., Kevyn Huu Pham, Gabriel Alexander Reed*, Frederick C. Robinson*, Grace K. Rogers*, Natalie Elizabeth Roppolo*, Alexander R. Ruiz, Joseph Matthew Santoro*, Ainsley Joyce Saucier, Andrew Ryan Schoonmaker*, Darla Elizabeth Shaler*, Taylor R. Shaw, Jewel I. Smith, Mary Sutton Sotile*, Benjamin Dale Steib, Gavin S. Sylvan, Elizabeth Nicole Talbot*, Aaron J. Taliaferro, Christopher M. Thibodaux, John Austin Tuminello*, Mary R. Vanhaverbeke, Jannie Tamia Wallace*, Ashlyn Everett Womack, Annabelle Catherine Broussard*

Greenwell Springs: Raven A. Alexander, Alexander C. Chollette*, Jonathan Gerard Frank, Holly Grace Hodges*, William Harry Hodges, Bethany L. Kemp*

Pride: Colin M. Craig*

Zachary: Thai R. Alex*, Kristen Elizabeth Bastin*, Lindsay Rachel Cason*, Brynn Renee’ Daniel*, Grace Ellen Dry*, Connor Daniel Gibbon*, Abigail P. Huffstatler*, Christopher B. London, Amanda Blayre Madison, Ellen Claire Manuel*, Lauren Elizabeth Manuel, Morgan Elizabeth Mills, Brennan James O’Laughlin, Amelia Grace Parrenin*, Daniel Prado*, Connor L. Rodenbeck, Lynndon Jennings Rushing, Kiswayla K. Scott, Cole J. Sonnier*, Nicole Elizabeth Thibodaux*, Alyssa Lillian Wittig*, Alexander Darryl Yoes*

 

EAST CARROLL

Lake Providence: Elizabeth Clare Stapleton

Transylvania: Taylor Elaine Fortenberry*, Jewel Marie King

 

EAST FELICIANA

Clinton: John W. Higginbotham

Jackson: Wesley D. Brady, Ashlynn Ronea Taylor

Norwood: Gabriel Nathan Vessel

 

EVANGLINE

St. Landry: Hunter James Currie*

Ville Platte: Mackenzie R. Maier, Lauren Christine Paul, McKenzie Claire Walker, Yvonne Sorel Wilson*

 

FRANKLIN

Baskin: Haley Jane Lord*

Gilbert: Leslie Anne McLemore*

Winnsboro: Kenneth Carter Banks*, Hannah Katheryn Cobb*, Rachel Holbrook Collins*, Mandy N. Parker, Camryn Grey Price, Taylor Patrick Roberts*, Kameron Mitchel Shirley*, Zachary Morgan Waller, Joseph Lane Wolleson

Wisner: Wayne Daniel Sparks

 

GRANT

Colfax: Catherine Grace Reichman

Dry Prong: Lance Holden Delrie*, Layla Marie Dupuy*, Jenna Nicole Mouliere, Madison Kathleen Remrey, Rebecca A. Young

Georgetown: Skylar Viviana Shuler

Pollock: Bradley S. Babin, Abby L. Buzulak*, Emily A. Buzulak, Cody Lee Rogers

 

IBERIA

Jeanerette: Jacob Paul Adams*

New Iberia: Sarah Elizabeth Armentor, Bryce Anthony Bonin, Bryn Paige Bourgeois*, Layne Martin Dishman, Shelby Claire Gary*, Jon Michael Judice*, Amielle R. Romero, Emily M. Rosamond, Taylor Lindsey Stein*, Luke E. Suarez*, Baylie Jude Trahan*

 

IBERVILLE

Grosse Tete: Garrett Miles Booksh

Plaquemine: Abraham Nunez Delfin*, Courtney Janee’ Pania*, Haylee Marie Richard*, Connor H. Waits

Saint Gabriel: Kirstynn Ann Bettencourtt*

 

JACKSON

Chatham: William G. Kirkland, Larkin Michele McBride*, Lexi B. McBride*

Eros: Trace Allen Bennett, Kaitlyn Danielle Eads, Lauren Alexa Henry*, Garrison Wayne Lowder*, Kaleb Magwire Nolan*, Samantha R. Weems*

Jonesboro: Madison P. Brown, Sierra Nicole Brummett, Kanishea M. Chambers, Kallie E. Davis, Kaylie Breeann Hightower, Victoria A. Howard*, Destiny Ann Lemoine, Cheree Monae Litton, Larry M. Pardue III, Makenna C. Persilver, Larissa Diane Richmond, Hannah Maria Roberts, Courtney Alexis Stephens, Caitlyn Brooke Waters*, Melissa Denise Williams,Brooke Elizabeth Collinsworth*

Quitman: Cassidy Leann Alexander, Holly D. Berg*, Alexis Nicole Burns*,Anna Claire Duck, Samuel J. Johnston*, Sierra Leone Napoleon*, Avery E. Spangler*, Briana Nicole Spears, Savannah Hailene Weeks, Katie A. Williams

 

JEFFERSON

Harvey: Tashad C. Joseph

Kenner: Gabrielle A. Brister, Jeanne M. Dugas, David Neal Jones, Max Everett Waldweiler

Marrero: Sky K. Baker, Tram Quynh Doan, Allissa Taylor Gros, Danielle H. Orcutt, Bailey Ann Ziegel

Metairie:  Eric Christopher Boos Jr., Emma Elizabeth Bouy*, Benjamin J. Calico, Kaleb A. Castin, Gifford L. Courtney*, Johnathan Owen Glenn*, Nathan Taylor Gurganus, Madeline Elise Hatten, Ashley M. Leake, Brett Thomas Mascaro*, Jeffrey D. Mechlin, Benjamin Blase Molbert, Seth A. Rocha*, Brianna Olivia Stewart, Trent M. Terminie, Adrianna Leigh Wilbert, Stuart Wennerstrom Redfearn Jr.

Metarie: John Christopher Womble

Westwego: Alex Jacob Plaisance*, Maya Angelique Smith*

 

JEFFERSON DAVIS

Jennings: Tanner Scott Fuselier, Brynn Claire Granger*, Za Kyranee L. Jordan*, Jacob Marvin Lyons, Jacob Kyle McCluer*, Samantha Kay Patterson*

Lake Arthur: Caleb Luke Guillot

 

LA SALLE

Jena: Taylor Victoria Bignar*, Michaela Danielle Hulsey, David L. Jones III*, Kaitlyn Claire McDougald, Carley Elizabeth Paul

Olla: Kelsey Leeann Barnhill*, David Joshua Rusk, Rexie Lynn Tullos*, Timothy Daniel Wesson*

Trout: Emily Nichole Bordelon, Emma Grace Spencer

Tullos: Jacob Dean Smith

 

LAFAYETTE

Broussard: Meghan Robicheaux*

Carencro: Jasmine A. Broussard, Joel William Buckles, Morgan C. Doiron, Angel L. Dupuis*, Jacquelin C. Laberteaux*

Duson: Madison A. Gauthier*

Lafayette: Ashley Nicole Angelle*, Meredith Grace Arnold, Christopher A. Aubert*, Madeline Kate Blundell, Jacob Cadet Brinsko, Katie Laura Cook, Jenna B. Daneshfar, Jaylen Michael Dauphin, Hallye S. Leleux*, Caroline Grace Martin*, Taylor A. Myers*, Tommy L. Nguyen*, Rose C. Roy, Nicholas E. Sinanan, Amelia Simone Thibodeaux, Claudasha L. Watson, Noah William Yarborough, Alyssa Elise Estelle Mayfield*

Scott: Gillian Gayle Bentley*

Youngsville: Adam Grant Soileau

 

LAFOURCHE

Cutoff: Brett Joseph Cheramie

Galliano: Kade A. Hornback

Golden Meadow: Jalea D. Croson*

Lockport: Troy M. Chiasson, Sara A. Howell*

Thibodaux: Adele Renee Boudreaux*, Noah Jeffry Clement*, Beth Catherine Curole, Deven A. Hymel*, Dillon Joseph Oncale*, Collin J. Richard

 

LINCOLN

Choudrant: Bethany Grace Ates, Colby Wilson Bass*, Heather Louise Brackin, Victoria Michelle Breeding*, Brooke E. Butler, William Charles Davison*, Chase Echols, Alexander Anthony Faucheux, Libby Blair Hammons, Suanne Hammons*, Hannah Elaine Holbron*, Lena Marie Johnson*, Rebekah Grace Jones*, Logan T. Newton, Kelly Mitchiner Oneal*, Isaac North Thomas*, Kyle Williams

Dubach: Lauren Brooke Carter*, Olivia Grace Cuthbert*, Sara Grace Foster*,Trinity Mona’ Gipson, Haley Kathlyn Gray*, Abigail Marie Hanks*, Nohemi Martinez Hernandez, Lauren Holland Houck, Eva Danielle Martin*, Lucas Perry Mathis*, Hallie R. Miller, Byron James Stoddard*, Carley Strickland*, Miranda Renee Tapp, Miranda Henley Theodos*, Conner Ty Thompson, Destiny Elania Thompson, Ashley Elizabeth Thorson*

Grambling: Janiah Dakedra Scott*, Lauren Washington

Monroe: Taylor Cross

Ruston: Mitchell Reid Adams, Emma M. Alexander*, Abdulaziz Musaed A. Alhalwan, Abigail Catherine Ambrose*, Rija F. Andriamboavonjy, Ricardo Alberto Aranaga*, Benjamin Avery Armstrong*, Elida Ivette Ayala*, Genesis Jerusha Ayala*, Sarah Nicole Baggett*, Raphael Baldoz, Samuel Wallace Baldwin, Dawson Jones Belk, Alexandra Claire Bennett, Jacob Aaron Bertrand*, Molly Nicole Bertrand*, Jackson Harold Best*, Binod Bhurtel*, Nirmal Bhusal*, Zachery A. Bignall*, James David Ybiernas Black*, Trevor Blackstock*, Hayden C. Blount*, Grace Olivia Borden, Rose Elizabeth Bowman, Mary Elizabeth Bozeman*, Zaria Meaisha Braggs, Reagan Lake Brazzel, Breck S. Brewton, Brittany Brown*, Ethan Cole Brunson, Mollie Arlene Budds, Olivia Celeste Buller, Adam Lee Carlisle, Carlotta Cartelli, Carolyn Denise Chadwick*, Edward E. Chappell, Brooklyn Alyse Cheatwood, Shengxuan Chen, Piush Choudhary*, Avery Garrett Coggins, Cadie Colleen Coleman*, Joshua Chase Colvin*, Sadie Grace Colvin*, Olivia Dalton Copeland, Dylan E. Cordray, Postigo Beverly Coronel*, Gary George Coty IV, Sarah E. Cowell*, Travis J. Cox*, Michael W. Crump*, Klesha Rosa Darroux, Robert Roy Davenport*, Aaron Shemar Davis*, Annalee Grace Davis, Madelynn Lea Deason, Graham Allen Deforest, Julianna Edith Demaree, Sumnima Dhami, Kriti Dhungel*, Taylor Brooke Doss*, Emily Nicole Dumas*, Andrew S. Ebeyer*, Maryam El-awadi, Craig Evan Ellis*, Megan E. Ellis, Connor Michael England, Katelyn Danielle Eyre, Ehab Khalid A. Feleban*, Sophie Camille Fijneman, Benjamin Neil Finch, Willem G. Flowers*, Lauren N. Fogg*, Kennedy North Ford, Cecile Jennings Foster*, Mary Lindsay Funes, Megan Elise Gallagher, Marianna L. Gallaspy*, David Conner Gay*, Mallory Dawn Ginn*, Kathryn Elizabeth Grafton*, William Douglas Graham*, Sophia E. Green, Christian Gremillion*, David Joseph Griffin Jr.*, Meghan Elise Griffin, Hebane Kettia Nka Guehi, Jon Patrick Hale, Joanna Elisabeth Ham*, Joseph Alexander Ham*, Cody Matthew Hanna*, Alexander Slade Harris*, Blake Austin Hart, Kali Daniele Henderson*, Remy Durman Hester*, Zoe Elizabeth Faith Hicks, Irene Judith Hild, Caroline Francis Hill*, Christina Gamlem Hjelvik, Everett Joe Holder*, Thomas F. Holland, Brody Garrett Holloway, Colby Bryant Holmes, Thomas R. Hudson*, Ashley Nicole Hughes*, Sadiat Opeyemi Ibrahim*, Nickalaus Wayne Impson, Anna Katharine Inman, Nathaniel Norcio Irving, Amari Chandler Jackson*, Parsa Jahanlou*, Anja Jankovic, Lydia E. Jett*, Camellia Dianne Jiles*, John Mason Jinks*, Jessica Irene Johnston*, Dalton Neal Jones*, Olcina Ana Jover*, Noura Badria Fatou Kanate, Alina Kc, Avery Elise Keen, Shelby S. Knodel*, Yassine Kone, Julia M. Lemoine*, Yinghao Lin*, Taylor Madison Linke*, Leandro Lopes Jose Londin, Ashley Martinez*, Rodriguez Erik Martinez*, Abigail Elise Matejowsky, Caroline Matthews*, Logan Christopher McCarthy, Emma A. McGee*, Hope Jordyn Merchant*, Jackson Christopher Miller*, Jacob Harrison Mitcham*, Omarr Mallique Mitchell, Jacob Felton Moore, Suarez Lucia Moreno, Roca Ana Victoria Moscoso*, Frederick Hindolo Musa, Ahmed Nemer*, Prashant Neupane, Summer Rayne Nimmers*, William Tate Norman, Garrett Lee Nyegaard*, Alison Kevin Odoudey, Claudia Oravcova*, Daysi Stephanie Orellana*, Ashley Renee Palmer*, Nirjala Parajuli*, Taylor Grace Parette, Anjli A. Patel*, Foram Dipak Patel*, Anna Claire Peel*, Lopez Andrea Perez*, Kyler Layne Pesnell, Mary Katherine Pierot, Austin Douglas Pike, Rosemary Anne Pilgreen, Anna Elizabeth Pody*, Denish Pokhrel*, Lozano Leonardo Porras, Kailey Elise Price*, Mia Prostran*, Ryan M. Rae*, Liantsoa Raharizonina, Sagun Regmi, Hannah Marie Rhodes, Harlee Breanna Roberts, Alexia Josefina Romero, Andrew Scott Rushing II, Luis Sanchez, Alexandra Nicole Sanders, Lotte Sant, Kiran Sai Seetala*, Ibarra Diego Arturo Segura*, Abby Danielle Semien, Probin Bikram Shahi*, Monika Sharma, Natalie Kate Sims, Ashton Brooke Smith, Zihao Song*, Kinslee Alese Spatafora, Maryanna Gabrielle Spillers*, Thomas Clayton Strebeck*, Tyler William Suhm*, Caroline Burt Summersgill*, Parker Sutherland, Martinez Luis Carlos Tapia, Rebecca Christine Taylor*, Ross Elliot Taylor*, Elana Tetruashvily*, Logan Reed Thames, Sadiksha Tiwari*, Anna Katherine Tollett*, John E. Tompkins, Cheikh Omar Toure*, Fatou Toure*, Kalea Payton Trull, William Lee Useman, Julie Vandenberg*, Oriana Vega, Shelby E. Verrette*, Brandon Edward Vessel, Alexander L. Walker, Gabriel Rolly Walker, Xiaomei Wang, Natalie Renee Watts, Noah Brennan Wheeler, Claire R. White*, Noah Michael White, Peyton E. White, Ryan Jacob Williams*, Austin R. Wilson, Chrystiana S. Woodard, Ndre Jean Douglas G. Yao*, Marissa M. Yeagle*, Maura E. Yeagle*, Alina Yocum*, Chaoqun Yu, Wenfeng Zhu, Ante Zovko*, Kissy Marie-emmanuela Boukalo, Digba Cedric Marie D. Katchia, Salvatierra Flavia C. Zardan*, Mirabal Ana Sophia Balestrazzi* Isabel Carmen-elizabeth Oakley, Gadelha De Freitas Lucas Tojal

Simsboro:  Harlie Noel Robinson*

 

LIVINGSTON

Albany: Avereigh Ellen Barras*

Denham Springs: Claire Elise Aydell, Jacob Jonathon Beason*, Cora Lucille Bonewitz*, Gabriel T. Collier*, Kaley Ann Fontenot, Britney Alyse Kelley*, Richard Kendall McCoy, Alex B. Murray, Christopher R. Panks Jr.,Kadie Faye Peyton, Korie P. Peyton, Jared C. Plaisance, Leland T. Smith, Natalie Kay Stewart, Kacie Lynne Stringer, Navy Brant Tedder*, Jonah Neal Thomason, Dalton Walker Willis

Livingston: Taylor Leigh Wilkinson

Maurepas: Hannah Claire Delatte*

Springfield: Grant Samuel Amerson, Reeves Mitchell Blankenship

Walker: Madeleine Elizabeth Adams, Chloe Rashay Johnson, Morgan Alexander King*, Ryan J. Torres*

 

MADISON

Tallulah: Molly C. Givens, Nicholas Anthony Hall, Jacoby Ladarius Johnson, Madeline Sarah Oliver, Osiris Laverien Turner

 

MOREHOUSE

Bastrop: Brennan Rae Clark, India A. Coston, Kevin Alexander Doyon, Gwyneth Edwards*, H. Le Thien*, Sheridan J. May*, Mandilyn McMillan, Jacob Cole Middlebrooks, Riley Keith Nobles, Camryn Grace Petrus, Lauren Baylee Petrus*, Christianna N. Releford, Derek D. Smith, Abigail Leigh White, Taylor Shea Worley*\

Collinston: Victoria F. Rainbolt

 

NATCHITOCHES

Campti: Gary Patrick Niette

Cloutierville: Autumn Rae Manry

Goldonna: Joshua L. Keiffer*

Natchitoches: Jacob Cole Boyt*, Kade Adam Davis, Sara Adine Demattie*, Elizabeth Kate Devargas*, Kate Elizabeth Dickson*, Sarah Catherine Gilmore*, Claire E. Guillet*, Taznama Muhammad Islam, Jansen E. Jones*, Ashley Nicole Longlois*, Anne R. Mertens*, Nicholas Keith Miller*, Olivia Grace Miller*, Cameron Gabrielle Owsley*, Madelyn O. Peluso*, Carli Brianne Raupp*, Anna Catherine Robertson, Haley E. Stewart*, Russell Cullen Stultz*, Abigail L. Wheat*, Cole Garrett Zeagler*

Provencal: Selah Grace Keene

 

ORLEANS

New Orleans: Larry K. Bridgewater, Kyle S. Brown, Lauryn M. Carey, Jordan A. Fleming*, Richard Dewayne Payne, Alexander Joseph Petty*, Linchi Thi Pham, Jonathan Kyle Sedlacek*

River Ridge: Ainsley Marie Frazier, Jared Mason Matherne

 

OUACHITA

Calhoun: Abigail Bayley Abercrombie*, Cameron Davis Abercrombie*, Dauci Grace Avery*, Kerington Lyn Bass*, Zachary Ellis Blake, Jacey Ashlynn Bratton, Hayden Samuel Bromley*, Reaghan N. Doiron*, Abram Cade Edwards*, Lenzie Maddison Frazier, Natalie Marie Garnett*, Mackenzie Lee Gates, Christopher A. George*, Mary Lynn Holloway*, David Jeremiah Horne, Jorden Cyrentharia Jackson*, Kira C. Jordan, Samuel Aaron Lavespere, Patrick McAdam Luther, Christian M. Medaries, Troyce A. Parker*, Noah Reese Reppond, John-garrett Rice Smith, Jordyn Olivia Stagg*, Andrew Max Steen, Katheryn E. Steffins, Raelynn Tedeton, Mark Stephen Yates, Kati Young*

Monroe: Noah Jermal Abney, Jamar Caldwell Anderson*, Katie Bailey*, Jonmichael Oakley Book*, Kylee Ann Boudreaux, Samuel Bova, Emily C. Brinkerhoff, Alexander M. Brodtman, Frances Evelyn Brown*, Robert Burkley Brown*, Amanda Kay Burch*, Maci Grace Burchfield*, Sarah Califano*, Taylor P. Carnes*, Ainsley Chapman*, Morgan Ivana Chirinos*, Daisjah Danshell Clayton, Kathryn Renae Coker*, Tyesha Nicole Coleman, Noah Ray Coughran*, Jackson Grider Culp, Lauren E. Dantzler*, Jonathan E. Davis, Spencer Glenn Davis*, Kiyah Latrice Dorsey, Rachel Olivia Elliott*, John Roger Ellis*, Demetrius Lavero Elmore, Morgan G. Estis*, Madison Felts*, Caroline Sarah Florsheim, Tanner C. Flory*, Michael Vincent Forte*, Sydney Rose Gant, Lacey Marie Golemon, Michael David Gordy, Anjerica M. Gray*, Zharia Monique Gray*, Shelbi Madison Green*, Thomas Gibson Gregg*, Arin Dionne Griffin, Anna Elizabeth Guerriero*, Hallie M. Gurba, Destin Michael Hall, Michael Brooks Hand*, Caroline M. Hebert, Olivia Biannka Holmes*, Skylar D. Jackson, Mattie G. Jacobs, Sequanna M. King, Anna Marie Latham, Lauren Catherine Latham, Chauncey K. Lewis Jr., Camille A. Louis, Ashton Hope Lowery*, Mahlon Frederick Markle, Anna Grace Mashaw*, Matthew D. Matherne, Emilee Hannah McGuire*, Seth Thomas Meredith, Cade McKeel Miller, Carson Gray Millikin, Madeline Michelle Mills*, Alexander Gwin Moore*, Takyra M. Morgan*, Jenna Nicole Myles, Jack Wilfrid North, Hannah Ouchley*, Gabrielle Alyse Parent, Matthew Kyle Pender, Tyra Tatyanna Perkins, Sarah Helen Pesek*, Kaitlin Shea Phillips, Elizabeth Dee Pipes*, Lauren M. Pleasant*, Parker M. Reneau*, Sara Danica Sapp*, Lilly S. Saye*, Mason Scott, Cassidy Leigh Shelby*, Gavin R. Shepherd, Michael Wade Simpson*, Caden Timothy Sims*, Riley Thomas Smith, John Wess Spence, Kassidy R. Staten*, Jaila M. Thomas*, Sarah N. Tilmon*, Sean Andrew Tilmon*, Daniela Alejandra Torres, Tanner Christian Treadwell*, Gabriela Olivia Trejo*, Terence Randolph Tugwell*, Noah D. Weatherly*, Francesca Rose Weis*, Ashley E. White, Jack P. Wier*, Ma’kiya E. Williams, Olivia Grace Williamson*, Scott Edward Young

Sterlington: Madison E. Colvin, Catherine Claire Files, Hanna Nicole Johnson, Logan Marie Kemp*, Silas Luke Knight, Anna N. Simpson, Emma Elizabeth Stokes, Mark Andrew Veasey*, Natalie Malyn Waller

West Monroe: Jessica Alexandra Acree, Alexandra Marie Allen*, Bradley Cade Armstrong*, Jacob David Arnold*, Abraham M. Arun*, Reece Garrison Aultman*, Joseph G. Bailey, Joshua Clay Bailey, Lyka Pospos Bajana*, Rhiannon Eileen Ballard-davis*, Hanna Clare Bamburg*, Kaylin May Bennett, Madeline Claire Bigelow, Bailey Grace Bordelon, Devin W. Boyd, Kade Allen Brandon*, Kiley Jo Brandon, Turner A. Bridges, Zachary Martin Buttitta, Anna Elizabeth Cavaretta, Logan Matthew Caviness*, Nicholas Adam Cherneski, Kelly Dawn Grace Cole, Joseph C. Cooper, Emily N. Cormier*, Allison Nicole Cowan, Garrett D. Cowden*, Kaysee Leigh Craighead*, Sadie Elizabeth Craighead*, Kereston Gene Crow, Kelsey Michelle Cupit, Ferron E. Dollar*, Benjamin Michael Dubos*, Danny Rayford Duke IV*, Christian Colby Dunn*, Mary Grace Dupuy*, Bailey Lauren Eaton,  Ashlyn Cait Edwards*, Molly Grace Edwards*, Dalia El-giar*, Lexi Kaye Epling*, Daniel Etkind*, Tyler Brasher Felder, Garett Brooks Fordham, Mackenzi Reid Frost, Abigail Grace Gissendanner*, Savanna R. Gonzalez, Laney M. Goodwin, Megan Elizabeth Grant, Karline N. Gregory, Jacob Tyler Graves, Leslie Grace Guyton*, Ronald Lee Hammons III*, Hope Nichole Harris*, Colton Keith Harvey*, Mary Alyson Hayner*, Noah C. Head, William Cole Higginbotham*, Jonnathan M. Hill*, Zachary R. Hogan, Monty Dell Hogg, Dakota Scott Hollis, Dawson Michael Huckabay, Alicia Marie Hutson, Coplen David Johnson*, Faith Elizabeth Johnston, Bennie E. Jones III, Jenna K. Justice, Patrick Wayne Keller*, Alexandra Rachelle Keshner, Kenton Tyler Kincaid*, Drew Austin King, Garrett David Knox, William Lambert, Randall Hearn Lange*, Rupert Troy Lange*, Camryn Ann Leavitt*, Addison Hope Lindsay*, Madeleine Rayne Maxwell, Payton Danielle McAlphin*, John Michael McDonald*, Michael Adair McMahan*, Blake Wesley McMillan, Jordan B. McNeely, Jamie Lee McQuillin*, Elizabeth Anne Mercer, Malori Noel Moody*, Lauren B. Moore, Jony Brianna Munholland, Ethan Charles Newberry, Joseph McDaniel Newman*, Linh Tuong Nguyen*, Annalee Reese North, Michael David O’Neal III, Timothy York O’Neal II*, Taylor Rawls Owen,Gabrielle Elizabeth Owens, Alena Kathryn Pace, Bronwyn S. Pepper*, Nicolas James Phillips*, Megan Jeanene Povirk, Taylar Alexis Rankin, Mason Edward Richardson, Lauren Celeste Robinson*, Josh Romero, Audrey M. Rustandi*, Anna Patrice Sanchez*, Michael Josheph Schaff*, Madelyn Taylor Sesser*, Colyn Matthew Sevario*, Jessica G. Singley*, Allie Kate Smith*, Dylan Reed Snowden, Ethan Robert Snowden, Noah J. Spillers*, Anthony C. Squyres*, Kacee Ann Stratton*, Rhonda Lynn Stratton*, Benjamin Wesley Tatum*, Jacob Thomas Terrell*, Taylor R. Thomisee*, Lindsey Grace Thornton*, Case T. Thurmon, Payten Elissa Thurmon*, Seth Allen Traweek, Nicholas Andrew Trichel, Reid Garrison Trisler, Allyson K. Waldrop Brennan Mikaela Walker, Callie R. Weaver, Sarah Lynn Wheeler*, Kyla Wilkens, Kaylee D. Willman*, Jesse Clay Winborne*, Madison Brooke Winters*, Tiffany Nicole Wyse, Matthew Tyler Young*, Gunnar Jamison Zordan,

 

PLAQUEMINES

Belle Chasse: Kayla A. Babin*, Chad Taylor Bealer, Brandon Wade Navarre, Trey Q. Navarre

 

POINTE COUPEE

Livonia: Anna K. Campbell*

Ventress: Tori E. Dickinson*, Camryn Nicole Lamkin

 

RAPIDES

Alexandria: Caroline Grace Areingdale*, Brianna Nycole Bassett,  Benjamin Wade Beard, Caroline Grace Beard*, Thomas Gerard Bollich, Sarah Anne Bollinger, Jacob Anthony Bordelon*, Aaron James Broussard*, Rachel Claire Buckels*, Chase Allen Campo*, Abby Kathryn Carlton*, Ian J. Carney*, Madyson Lee Carruth*, Grace Anne Caubarreaux*, Jess Clayton Cook*, Natalie McKenzie Daigle*, Cailey Cicilia Difulco*,Sarah Ruth Draughon, Kaitlyn Elayne Elliott*, Abigail Everett, Kiernen Michal Gonzales, Anna Leigh Goodwin*, Lillian Elizabeth Gralapp, Rachael Michelle Hay*, Michael Robert Hirchak*, Lauren Ann Hoge, Hunter William Howard, Dane L. Humbles, Hannah A. Jones*, Christina Nicole Leblanc*, Erin Lee*, Cameron Alexander Lewis*, Morgan Christine Lewis*, Douglas Paul Marcotte*, Taylor Maxey*, Tara Maria McVay, Christina M. Melbert*, Molly A. Parks*, Destiny Lanise Nash*, Aaron Lamont Parsons*, Graham Thomas Pearson*, Abigail L. Peaslee*, Gabriel Blaise Peterman*, Lilliana Grace Poisso*, Amari Joelle Russell Andrew Michael Salard*, Christian Luke Stehr*, Brenda Bailey Stephenson, Sonni Marie Tarver*, Suede Owen Taylor, Jewel Ann Theiler*, Lauren L. Tomlin*, Emma Catherine Townley, Lauren Corley Vaughn*, Demetria Lashae Vincent*, Brianna Leigh Walker*, Bryce Trevor Watts, Abby Grace Webb, Alexandra Grace Zubiate*

Ball: Braeden Reid Ferguson, Madison Layne Humphries*, Faith Danielle Marler*, Brandon Michael Morton Jr., Austin Shelby, Sydney Charlize Tharp*

Boyce: Kademon Daigh Brady, Cameron Allen Farris, Taylor Nicole McFarland*, Juliette Elizabeth Rachal*, Ashley Ann Welch*

Deville: Chance Allen Burlew, Austin Ray Daily, Kelsea Paige Johnson, Matthew Scott Lemoine, Hailey Noel McCann, Stuart McLoughlin*, Ethan Neal, Laken Danette Neal, Emily Claire Pentz*, Haley Danielle Prestridge*, Jill Nicole Rabalais*, Briana Hailey Stokes*, Mikayla Vanderberg*, Maggie Claire Young*

Elmer: Erin Prescott Armstrong, Austin Ray Clark, Anne Catherine Standley*

Forest Hill: Jacob Daniel Ladner*

Glenmora: Michael Garrett Davis

Hineston: Lacie R. Melder, Sarah Elizabeth Steadman

Lecompte: Justin Paul Flynn, Emily Ann Webb

Pineville: Marrisa Ellen Athey*, Mitchell Craig Austin, Davin Grady Barron, Sydney L. Bates*, Brandon Kyle Bolen, Bradley Thomas Bordelon*, Alyssa Claire Bradford, Grace Catherine Cain, Josie Marie Carmouche*, Sarah E. Carmouche, Noah Gabriel Carter, Danyelle B. Chaudoir*, Alexis Suzanne Cole, Grant William Cooper, Brandon Lee Couch, Austin Cole Erwin*, Hayden A. Evans, Hanna Elizabeth Evers, Jonah Frederick Fitzgerald*, Sharon Emilie Flue*, Alyson R. Fontenot*, Gabriel Fontenot, Laura Megan Halbrook, Addison Hope Hays*, Hannah Grace Hays, Whitney Michele Hebert, Caleb Michael Hein, William Frederick Hilburn, Trusten Alexander Holy*, Levi Leonard Howard*, Setheara L. Ith, Kristin Danielle Jett*, Cody Quincy Kitchens, Mallori Shyanne Lacour*, Sarah Nicole Lafleur*, Kailyn Grace Miller*, Daniel Lloyd Munger, Joshua Joseph Nelson*, Rachel Marie Philpot, Christopher Stephan Rice*, Abbriel A. Robertson, Cameron Ryan Sanders*, Hayley Rosalie Sandoval, Morgan Elizabeth Setliff*, Tori Leigh Sinclair*, Hevin L. Stroud, Mason P. Terrell*, John Brenner Toups, James F. Trotter III, Merideth Rose Westgate

Woodworth: Cloey Rene’ Ashworth*, Rachel Lane Ball*, Lindsey Rae Chambley, Louis Crenshaw, Catherine E. Fisher, Trenton Wynn Guillot, Laura K. Lee, Emilie Claire Starling, Ashton Sweat*

 

RED RIVER

Coushatta: Allen M. Jones, Alyssa Woodard

 

RICHLAND

Delhi: Madison Bonner*, Allyson Roxanne Foster*, Katherine Kelli Franklin*, Heather Lanea McKinney*, Nicole New, Anna Beth Lanehart Raley*, Zachary E. Reine, Madison Grace Russell, Taylor Lynne Whatley

Mangham: Annabelle Grace Hendrix, Lynsey Claire Mercer*, Annaliese Claire Russell

Rayville: Avery Grace Blackwell*, Shy-ann Cassie Carnicle*, Harrison D. Cooper*, Reid Andrews Davis*, Jaylen C. Giesbrecht*, Sophie P. Heath, Kelsey Lynn Hodge, Madison J. Kennedy, Jacob Winter Martien*, Sydney Alexis Mashaw*, Nickolas Dane Moore, Travis Wesley Rawls, Jackson R. Torrey, Stephanie Charlsae Wilmore

 

SABINE

Many: Alenea Winonah Davis*, Siarah Shalom Hall*, Robyn Marie Husband*, Jordan McCall Lane, Zachary G. Lites*, Benjamin James Ozsoy*

Pleasant Hill: Jakota Clay Harris

Zwolle: Bailey Markay Leone*, Kaylea E. Sepulvado*

 

ST. BERNARD

Chalmette: Diamond Burns*, Harriona Tyler*

Meraux: Amanda E. Lauga

 

ST. CHARLES

Des Allemands: Elise Ashlyn Deimel, Drew Patrick Melancon

Destrehan: Carla Michelle Beck, Adam D. Gonzalez, Brent ray Gough, Justin T. Rigby, Kyle S. Weems*

Hahnville: Michael Denny Knowles

Luling: Madeleine G. Dufrene, Benjamin J. Hargrave*, Adrian-marcel Cole Landry*, Tyler James McCullough*, Sarah K. Vanetta*

Saint Rose: Matthew Grobmeier Mitchell

 

ST. JAMES

Gramercy: Calvin Joseph Min-woo Domangue

Paulina: Kaylee K. Bourgeois*

Vacherie: Gavin Phillips, Caihren Y. Wood

 

ST. JOHN

Laplace: Garrett Paul Anders*

Montz: Cole Anthony Perilloux*

 

ST. LANDRY

Arnaudville: David Lemaire, Christan Z. Robicheaux, James Hadley Smith*

Cankton: Mia Paige Dupuis

Eunice: Aubrey Nicole Armstrong, Ashton Seth Blanchard, Brennon J. Thompson

Washington: Lana M. Huguet*

 

ST. MARTIN

St. Martinville: Tori Lynora Olivier*

 

ST. MARY

Baldwin: Rosemarie Anne Colley

Berwick: Kristina Ann Theriot*

Franklin: Olivia C. Luke

 

ST. TAMMANY

Abita Springs: Andrew John Bryant*, Matthew David Bryant*, Luke Randall Hansen*, Missi Conoly Moore, Logan Mitchell Watterson

Bush: Avery Marie Collins, Abbie Vollenweider*

Covington: David Joseph Amort, Megan Ann Barr, Rebekah N. Beck*, Hailey E. Bereziuk*, Andrew Scott Biggers, Tanner Neal Borskey, Christopher Michael Bouton, Emily Cade Boylan, Kevin A. Claros-mendez, Ethan Graham Desforges, Jacob Ayden Eilers, Noah Benson Elder, Ashlie Gail Ellis*, Haile M. Emmons, Devin Robert Falgout*, Ian Patrick Fried, Curtis S. Gremillion, Jordan Bain Holcombe, Ethan Charles Leonard*,Kristina Lauren Martinez, Andrew C. Maurice*, Alexis Nicole Newman*, Logan S. Rogers*, Lannie L. Skelly*, Landon Matthew Smith, Jonathan D. Vidrine, Alexis Elizabeth Wright*

Folsom: Morgan Alexandra Griggs*, Dane E. Henssler, Jonas Harold Kety, Mackenzi Alexandra Morgan, Joseph D. Paradela

Lacombe: Madison D. Brown*, Luke Gabriel Moreau

Madisonville: Hannah Marie Billiot*, Anna Bryan*, Madeline C. Frolich, Bailey N. Gonzales*, Shani A. Griffin, Carson Avery Rich, Juliette Grace Sutton*, Zachary T. Uson*, Garrett Joseph Waguespack*

Mandeville: Dylan Alexander Autin*, Tara Maureen Bailey* Zachary M. Broussard*,Brandon Joseph Clouatre, Jonathan Stalter Coe, Elizabeth M. Denham, Sean Joseph Doyle, Haeleigh Elizabeth Galliand, Trent Hernandez, Victoria G. Johnson, Mason A. Macaluso, Benjamin P. Mumme*, Benjamin T. Olivier*, Christian Paul Rabalais, Colin Joseph Reilly, Noah Benjamin Savoie* Jordan D. Serna*, Shane Russell Storey, Nolan Erik Taylor, Emily Paige Theriot*, Christian A. Thibodeaux*, Lucas Alexander Waldron

Pearl River: Brice Andrew Divincenti*, Megan Suzanne Ward*

Slidell: Roy R. Bougere, Royale R. Bougere, Caitlyn Michelle Craddock, Claire Madeline Dorsett*, Kathryne Rose Fradella, Kaelin Marie Griggs, Dylan M. Groh, Austin Michael Harvey*, Jared Andrew Headrick, Mark Shawn Hidalgo*, Faith Elise Kastner, Judy La*, Dominick Anthony Lala, Nathan Patrick Laug, Taylor Zane Loyd*, Clark J. Malchow, Madison Elizabeth Prattini*, Janet Joy Randle

 

TANGIPAHOA

Amite: Adam Tyler Courtney, Kamryn Murphy*, Jordyn Maddie Neal*, Caroline N. Payne

Fluker: Alexis Erica Kent*

Hammond: Hyla O. Beachy*, Jacob Marc Becerra*, Charles Austin Durand, Madison Nicole Goings*, Brooklie Lucy Hollis, Timothy C. Huhn, Emily C. Porter*, Blair Logan Rodrique, Jonthan Edward Trahan

Indendence: Hayden Kristoffer Smith

Kentwood: Kaylee Alexis Houeye

Loranger: Mya Caitlin Bardwell*

Ponchatoula: Lane S. Arnold*, Joshua Gregory Leo Authement, Jayden M. Berthelot*, Thomas Patrick Casey, Alexandra Elise Crovetto, Sara Kate Falcon*, Kristen M. Graves*, Emily Renee Peco, Joseph Andrew Pellittieri, Austen Kayl Petz*, Lauren A. Welch*, Marguerite Elizabeth Crawford*

Robert: Matthew R. Cambre, Madison E. Harrill*, Katelyn Fay Swanson*

Tickfaw: Brendan Lee Basso, Alissa B. Blanchard

 

TENSAS

Newellton: Mary Kifer Glass*, Clayton Walker Head*, Efrain Pena

Waterproof: Akera D. Tinson*

 

TERREBONNE

Bourg:  Alexander Paul Neil*, Jaida Dale Verdin

Houma:  Sara Katherine Adam*, Reed C. Arceneaux, Emile Joseph Armand, Collin Michael Barnes, Connor David Burgess, Wesley Joseph Cagle*, Noah Anthony Dryden, Destiny Nicole Hicks, Dale Alan Lasseigne*, Coleman W. Levy*, Tyler Michael Nettleton, Kali Wicklund*, Race Allen Wicklund*

Schriever: Mark Eastwood*, Stratton Joseph Mills*

 

UNION

Bernice: Jordan Samantha Albritton*, Cassidy Erin Jones*, Landon Taylor Millsap, Joel Quade Wells*

Downsville: Luke Weston Bell, Zoe S. Collum, Jordan Elizabeth Cory*, Faith Elizabeth Guice, Jamie L. Jones, Ashley Anne Pearson*, Jessie Savannah Simpson*,Lillian Faith Smith*, Morgan Paige Whitehead

Farmerville: Avery A. Cobb*, Allyann Danielle Crow, Kaitlynn Eliane Ezell*, Annamari Elyse Farrar*, Garrick Edward Griffin, Conner Johnathan Herrmann*, Maggie Catherine Herrmann*, Samantha Rose Lindsey, Carlee Brooke McCrary, Allison Elise Roan, Jasmin Sifuentes, Mary Elizabeth Terral, William Henry Terral*, Brianna Elizabeth Thomas, Wesley Wade Venters, Elisabeth Anne Williams

Lillie: Madison Elizabeth Lunsford

Marion: Rachel C. Newcomb*

 

VERMILLION

Abbeville: Kenzie Elizabeth Gaspard

Erath: Stephen A. Sonnier

Maurice: Alyssa R. Miller*

 

VERNON

Anacoco: Ellie Marie Macdonald*, Jacob Noah Sons

Fort Polk: Daisy R. Bass

Hornbeck: Ranessa Angelique Walls

Leesville: Nickolas G. Alphonso*, Ashley Margaret Chaplinski*, Andraya Nikole Crawford*, Madison D. Haymon, Sydney Renae Haymon, Vit Prisienkoalii*

Pitkin: Kaleb Crysel, Lauren Elizabeth Rasmussen, Kaitlynn Maree Willis*

 

WASHINGTON

Franklinton: Grayson Reid Bell*, Alyne Grace Bond, Cailee Anne Fruge*, Blade Christopher Griffin, Alex Michael Reed, Hallie Elizabeth Robertson*, Riley Bond Robertson*, Andrew Scott Turnage*

 

WEBSTER

Cotton Valley: Courtney Grace Brown*, Alexis Caroline Burford*

Dubberly: Tyler B. Perryman

Heflin: Brooke Walker*

Minden: Mary Claire Boothe, Jacie Danielle Brent*, Lydia Abigail Butts*, Parker K. Christy*, Timothy Cade Clemons*, Connor Davis, Faith Anne Earnhardt*, Jacob O. Guthrie, Daniel R. Hamm*, Jatavion Jermaine Jackson*, Luke Robert Lechner, Aaron Reid Lee*, William Scott Martin Jr., Zachary Allen McIntyre*, Nicholas Lindsay Mourad, Tiffany Marie Odom*, Miranda Grace Pickard, Jacob Erin Powell*, Joshua Cole Ramie*, Craig A. Rice Jr.*, Annabelle Grace Toups*, Sara Elizabeth Watson*, Rebecca Lynn White*, Carmen Alexandra Williams, Catherine T. Willis*, Richard Woods*

Sarepta: Caroline Marie Franklin, Dawson A. Markham*, Randi Paige Markham, Ashley Nichole Morgan, Leslie Brianna Murray, Anna Grace Neal, Abigail Otwell*, Victoria M. Taylor

Shongaloo: Joshua Daniel Harrison, Allison Grace Treece

Sibley: Alexis Milan Knott*, Peyton Ryan Page, Jaykob Stewart

Springhill: Zadren Tomias Alexander, Ashley Elizabeth Allen, Kiara Jana Green, Audrey Anne Hardaway*

 

WEST BATON ROUGE

Addis: Brooke Elizabeth Bell*

Port Allen: Benjamin Henry Avants*

 

WEST CARROLL

Epps: Skylar B. Blackwell*

Oak Grove: Aaliyah Reita Renee Ackley, Hannah Elizabeth Albritton, Brian Cameron Ayers*, Baylie Anne Bruce, David Winter Bruce, Andrew Brian Chop, Phillip Isaac Cupples, William T. Davis, Erin J. Eubanks*, McKenzie Chalise Franklin*, Tucker Dosher Hibbard, Joshua Michael Mote, Richard Welsey Ogg, Ranee Michelle Shelton*

Pioneer: Wallace Dean Mills

 

WEST FELICIANA

St. Francisville:  Emma Claire Beauchamp*, Paycen M. Brouillette*, Lauren Elizabeth Broussard*, James O. Clyde*, Jordyn Mallory Cooper, Emma C. Daniel*, Reagan Elizabeth Edwards, Richard Reed Edwards, Kathryn Anne Eschete*, Davon Deon Harris, Andrew Thomas Hennessy*, Camryn Lynn Holub, Shaleen Hunt, Palmer J. Lamartiniere*, Elizabeth Austin McKinney*, Luke D. McMillan*, Khiry J. Morrison*, De’asia Desha Smith*

Starhill: Thomas A. Bergeron*

 

WINN

Atlanta: Alan M. Fitts*, Caitlyn Elizabeth Horne*, Natalie Alexis Lang, Edward Hilton Teal*

Dodson: Robert Payton Austin, Kaylen Paige Williams*

Winnfield: Emily Jean Barnett*, Julie Denice Bartley, Kaylee Elizabeth Bombard*, Kiarra Grace Bombard, Shelby Christian Bonnette*, Leyton Tanner Burnum, Elizabeth A. Heard*, Tyler Matthew Hight, Kallie N. Kieffer*, Zachary Jacob Little*, Cameron Thomas Moore*, Ashley N. Thomisee*

 

Alabama

Decatur: Eva M. Dickenson, Mac Thompson Murphy

Forestdale: Jalexus Zhane Richardson

Hazel Green: Celeste D. Ewertz

Madison: Aubrie D. McFall*

Mobile: Jermecya Brianna Harris

Montgomery: Kirby K. Rockett

Phenix City: Taylor L. Plunkett*

Wilmer: Raijin Bolden*

 

Arkansas

Alexander: Alexandrea D. Bradke*, Gracie B. Kimbrell*

Almyra: Shelby Jayne Gifford

Arkadelphia: Khalil Brownlee

Benton: Sydney Elizabeth Bratton*, Alicia Centers, Jacob Forst*, Taylor N. Hicks

Bentonville: Madison A. Carroll*

Bryant: Payton Elizabeth Modica, Stevie M. Wise*

Cabot: Destiny Paige Kennedy*, Anna Clarisse Snyder*

Camden: Lauren Leann Cox*, Samuel Steven Ehlmann*, Justin H. Franklin, Jacob Monroe Muckelrath*, Nathan E. Pyle*

Colt: Javera Gardner*

Crossett: Callie E. Hamilton*, Zachery Leroy Roberts

El Dorado: Haley Brooke Ashcraft*, Evan R. Chandler*, Joy L. Cherry, Isabel Nicole Connor, Lauren Ladawn Dismuke, Micha Logan Haney*, Gavin W. Heustis*, Kay Ann Housdan*, Zachary Jay Jacobson, Daniel Buchanan Johnson*, Shelby A. Mills, Sydney B. Rice, Jenna Danielle Roblee*, Allyson Delane Silmon*, Garrett A. Trostle*, Allison Leigh Young, Bryn J. Young*

Emerson: John Aaron Barham*

Fayetteville: Lauren E. Dowden*

Hamburg: Nolan James Matthews*, Brenda Faith O’Fallon

Hensley: Stacey Diane Garner*

Hope: Hector A. Aguirre

Hot Springs: Samuel Michael Evans*, Alicia Kathleen Kalinowsky, James M. Rowe*

Huttig: Natalie D. Houston*

Junction City: Corde’ Lamont Meadows*

Lake Village: Abigail Claire Bass, Daniel R. Hill*

Little Rock: Lauren Kelly Davidson, Emily Kate Hammons*, Madeline Michelle Rabalais*

Magnolia: Kristyn L. Hardy*, Keith A. Watson

Maumelle: Dillon J. Telford

McCaskill: Mason Tyler Campbell

McGehee: Skyler Anne McAffry

Monticello: Matthew Caleb Bruan, Josia L. Taylor*

Moro: Ashton Gayle Davenport

Norphlet: Mary Claire Wilcox*

North Little Rock: Morgan F. Hows*

Paragould: Makenzie Brooke Cude*, John T. Wolz*

Paron: Peter W. Hyde*

Pine Bluff: Mary Elizabeth Howerton, Raye A. Ledbetter*

Portland: Julia C. Everett

Sheridan: Priscilla A. Roshto

Sherwood: Julia A. Bates, Jackson Kalahiki, Morgan Nichols, Sarah T. Williams*

Smackover: Robert T. Dixon

Stamps: Taylor C. Dickson

Strong: Cameron Mackenzie Poole, Marian J. Thomas

 

Arizona

Chandler: Kyle B. Hasler

Fountain Hills: Nikolas Julian Lopez

 

California

Edh: Jackson L. Slaughter*

Lindsay: Valeria Rios

Ramona: Hailey Alohalani Roberts*

San Diego: Marissa Mai Nguyen

 

Colorado

Aurora: Benjamin J. Hoskins*, Audrey K. Pickett

Colorado Springs: John David Norris

Conifer: Lauren Prescott*

Parker: Abigail M. Hildenbrand*

 

Florida

Apopka: Alexander Bradford Yuki Ray

Boca Raton: Dillon Michael Matelich*

Crawfordville: Ma’asa To’nia Gay

Indian Harbour Beach: Daniel Sheldon Townley III

Largo: Daniel Perry*

Middleburg: Autumn Renee Woodard

Palmbay: Morgan Irene Miller*

Santa Rosa Beach: Hunter Louis Lowentritt

Tallahassee: Aaron Joseph Crawford

 

Georgia

Blairsville: Allison C. Kumler

Hahira: Dylan Machal White

Newnan: Pete I. Mace

Stone Mountain: Rita Addy

Woodstock: Zachary Corbet Rogers*

 

Iowa

Waterloo: Kyndall Madison Roberts*

 

Illinois

Bloomington: Joshua Hagberg*

Morris: Emily Carol Lamaze*

Mt. Pulaski: Madeline Joanne Davis*

Naperville: David Michael Riser

Normal: James C. Courtad

Swansea: Blaine E. Johnson

 

Kansas

Overland Park: William James Hocker*

Pittsburg: Thomas Richard McKain

Topeka: Andrew S. Myers*

 

Kentucky

Cynthiana: Samantha G. Gnagey

Irvine: Kenneth Grant Gillespie*

 

Maryland

Lexington Park: Thomas S. Schwartzenburg*

 

Michigan

Clarkston: Kylie Christine Kalinowski*

Eaton Rapids: Sofia I. Urbina*

 

Minnesota

Maplewood: Hannah R. Josephson*

 

Mississippi

Bolton: Jordan L. Love, Anna Gracen Pittman

Brandon: Andrew M. Almond*, Kelsey Odell Feroben*, Tyler Scott Kersh

Flowood: Spencer Drake*

Greenwood: Laurel Q. He*

Hernando: Benjamin Samuel Brantley*

Jackson: Jarvon W. Gaines, John Franklin McDaniels*

Madison: Mark Winburn, Jr. *

McComb: Kaderrion Laparrish Mason*

Natchez: Samuel Brett Parker

Ocean Springs: Arianna Elise Miskowski*

Pass Christian: John C. Samson

Soso: Michael Cade Owen*

Vicksburg: Emily Grace Hahn*, Emily Claire Jamison*, Lora C. Johnson*, Michaela Ruth Mobley, Rhykime, Dioneta Smith, Elizabeth J. Wallace, Emily K. Wallace*

Waynesboro: Lane A. Chancellor*

 

North Carolina

Charlotte: Kalia Jade Patterson*

Waxhaw: Josie Ann Studer*

 

New Jersey

Fort Dix: Victoria A. Lucero*

 

Nevada

Henderson: Alpine A. Williams*

Las Vegas: Dann Quiatchon Lat

Moapa: Hailey M. Holt

 

Ohio

Cincinnati: Russell M. Lewis*

Goshen: Caroline Grace Clifton

Plain City: Natalie A. Kirk

Wooster: Allie Morgann Leiendecker

 

Oklahoma

Edmond: Blake Blaser, Colin Thomas Roy*

 

Pennsylvania

Berwyn: Alasdair Peter Alton Masson*

Canonsburg: Tricia Farabaugh*

Squirrel Hill: Maegan Elizabeth Golenor*

 

South Carolina

Charleston: Gabriel B. Voigt*

Goose Creek: Elizabeth L. Ruff

Piedmont: John Anthony Knapp*

Williamston: Jacob Y. Finley*

 

South Dakota

Lake Norden: David Gunner St. John*

 

Tennessee

Brentwood: Hannah E. Koenig*

Clarksville: Brandon Robert Brasuell*

Jasper: Hannah R. Vandiver*

Lebanon: Lindsay Rebecca Manning*

Morris Chapel: Ashley N. Channell

Murfreesboro: Danielle G. Jedlicki*

 

Texas

Allen: Abigail Frances Morgan*

Argyle: Kathryn L. Morgan*

Arlington: Sospeter O. Machani*

Atlanta: Vanessa S. Davis*, Grant T. Harrell*, Rebecca Nichole Rinehart

Austin: Samantha Ann Akers*, Gillian M. Dahn*

Bartonville: Mary Kathryn Eastman*

Baytown: Angela Pari Giacona*

Beaumont: Tye Jordan Boudreaux*, Cole B. McConnell*, Zachary Logan Morreale*, Ben Wheeler, Corbin D. Wood

Benbrook: Benjamin J. Laborde

Bryan: William E. Green III

Burleson: Ethan Shaw Haynes, Austin C. Kubisch

Carrollton: Neil Christopher Haas*, Hannah C. Rice

Cedar Hill: Katherine Nicole Alexander*, Kyra Collins

Cedar Park: Levi Chae Russo-bell*

China Spring: Kody Fulp*

Cleveland: Jimmie C. Gann*

Colleyville: Sophia J. Smith*

Cooper Canyon: Lauren Sierra Gilbert

Corpus Christi: Nicholas B. Lee, Madeline J. Thompson

Cypress: Brian T. Faga*, Joshua T. Iseline, Tommy Ray Knippers*, Lauren Mae Turner, Gloriana D. White, Yufeng Wu

Daingerfield: Nicholas Ray Ayers

Dallas: Sarah E. Becnel*, Maira Martinez, Akeena M. Obaze

Deer Park: Eric Scott Kendzior*

Diana: Nicole L. Wright*

Driftwood: Victoria J. Limely*

Eagle Pass: Brooke-ashley Diaz-mireles*

Flint: Julia P. McCown

Flower Mound: Daniel S. Asdel*, Samuel S. Dominguez*

Forney: Brianna  Hood*

Fort Worth: Duran M. Crutchfield, Madison Rose Green*, Savanna J. Gunn*, Tatum M. Hasen, Sarah E. Long, Haynes E. Meyer*, Virginia C. Norred, Lezly Mariell Sierra*, Osmar Sifuentes

Friendswood: Sara K. Aamodt*, John Clinton Jackson III*

Frisco: Taylor C. Burreson, Trevor A. Chadwick*, Ashlyn Amelia Craig*, Alexis T. Jones, Jordan A. Mosely*, Alexis Leeanne Pope*, Garrett L. Scott*, Jacob Corbin Sennett*

Frost: Amanda Gale Wilder

Garland: Zachariah A. Lopez

Gilmer: Abigail S. Phillips*

Grand Prairie: Noah T. Blackwell

Grapevine: Merrik Gage Watson

Hallettsville: Abigail Jernigan

Hallsville: Damion Christopher Owens

Harker Heights: Corianna M. Parham

Heath: Harper M. Hamlett

Henderson: Kevin Nguyen

Houston: Rosa R. Andrzejewski, Kayla Renae Clark*, Alden I. Dichoso*, Paulina Guerra, Anthony J. Hicks*, Kyle Patrick Metzger*, Valrie F. Sevick

Hurst: Hayden Isaiah Scaff

Iola: Morgan Ashley Curie

Jefferson: Christopher Smith

Katy: Adam A. Elsner, Andrew J. Holson, Cheryll Katherine Hunt, William D. Martin*

Keller: Jacob David Felch*, Abigail C. Molloy*

Kilgore: Elizabeth Claire Crawford

Kingwood: Gregory D. Baker, Norman Frank Cook IV

League City: Alexandra Leblanc, Solomon Loche III*, Seth A. Warren*

Lewisville: Lindsay Renee French, Joshua L. Hatter, Bruce M. Labedis*

Liberty Hill: Molly Mabel Cowart*

Lindale: Joshua Michael Holland*, Andrew Neil Spellman

Linden: Emily G. Fincher*

Little Elm: Cody Elijah Little

Longview: Mathew Alvarez, Raygan G. Barnhill, Maci L. Benson, Brendon A. Burd, Cameron Jordan Gay*, Thomas L. Goldston, Jacob L. Hill, Haylee E. Ingle, Meridith P. Maberry, Brendon Scott Mayhall*, Jake Michael Mulkey*, Judson Cole Shoesmith, Colten G. Wilkerson, Lexi B. Wilkerson

Lucas: Michael A. Marlar*

Lufkin: Ashley Walker*

Lumberton: Sadie Ava Elizabeth Villarrubia

Magnolia: Timothy David Hinkie*

Mansfield: Bryan P. Freeman, Tara Spridco*

Manvel: Natalie M. Honore

McKinney: Gabrielle G. Bordelon*, Madelyn Grace Brown*, Jordyn L. Carswell*, McClain K. Kennemer*, Blakeney Elizabeth latson, John Carter Wigglesworth, Kennedy Renae Worman

McLeod: Alyssa Hope Ragland*

Melissa: Carla Adriana Vargas

Mesquite: Madisonann Augusta Hood*

Midlothian: Hailey Elizabeth Hunt*, William Keen Traylor

Missouri City: Julia Virginia Young

New Boston: Roland Evans Echols*

Paris: Laura Beth Daniel*

Pearland: Amia Nicole Galindo, Carlyn M. Keys*

Pflugerville: Amber E. Posthauer*

Plano: Zachary A. Barron, Kyle J. Beardsley, Madelynn Gail Borchert, Lindsay M. Edwards*, Evan T. Hatchet*, Cody Garrett Morton

Porter: Philip E. Matulia

Richardson: McNeil Ikuo Ito

Richmond: Brooke E. Conrad, Evelyn Michelle Hinojosa*

Roanoke: Nicholas G. Niemirowski*, Emilyclaire Riley Peden

Rockwall: Macy F. Allen*, Kara E. Taylor*

Round Rock: Bryson Cole Bales, Ryan L. Walker*

Royse City: Zachary L. Brashears

San Antonio: Katelyn Grace Davis*, Katelyn B. Reynolds*

Southlake: Joseph M. Benedict

Spring: Katelyn R. Brennan, Chord Ramsey*, Felicity J. Watkins*

Sugar Land: Branson E. Hanzo, Connie Liu Yan*

Tatum: Harrison Stephen Skinner*

Texarkana: William L. Harrell, Eryn H. McDonald, Avery E. Miller*, Jackson Cage Watlington

The Colony: Isabelle R. Skidmore*

The Woodlands: Summer E. Adams, Matthew Joseph Guion*

Thomaston: Kathryn G. Trimm

Tomball: Jaden William Miller*, Pierce Joseph Miller*

Tyler: Jacob S. Craver, Jody E. Dozier, Hailey N. Jacobs*, Kayley E. Kraig*, Daimen J. Moody*, Johannon F. Murray*, Zach D. Parker, John Alan Rettig, Jr. *, Mark James Russell*, Jordan E. Smith

Vidor: Logan T. Hearn

Waller: Nathan Paul Lindblade*, David Aaron Tomshe

Waskom: Matthew I. Gonzales*, Jacob Tanner Norris

White Oak: Madison A. Malone*, Landry P. Seimears*

Whitehouse: John Henry Halford, Tess A. Hamilton*

Whitesboro: Hanna Elizabeth Jones

Willow Park: Emily S. Robinson

Wills Point: Marilyn R. Rizzato*

 

Utah

Orem: Carrington Elizabeth Merrell*

 

Virginia

Chilhowie: Shelby Frances Neikirk*

Suffolk: Leann Tengowski*

 

Wisconsin

Madison: Autumn M. Faircloth

Mequon: Haley R. Wichman