NEWS

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its fall quarter president’s and dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns, with all Louisiana students listed first by parish.

Louisiana

Acadia

  • Church Point: Adelaide Leigh Jones*
  • Iota: Brennan C. Stanley
  • Rayne: Elizabeth Anne Kibodeaux*, Joshua Luke Kibodeaux, Garret Reid Miller*

Allen

  • Grant: Dylan Clark Guillory
  • Kinder: Grant T. Artero*, Kaytlin Connor Davis
  • Oakdale: Olivia Janelle Ashmore, Sadie Lee Johnson

Ascension

  • Geismar: Claire Elizabeth Cazedessus, Kaitlyn Marie Cook, Titus Edward Riggins
  • Gonzales: Crystal Levario*, Litzy Morales, Hayden Lane Sandifer, Jacob M. Venable*
  • Prairieville: Matthew Cary Aguillard*, Avery Alana Anderson, Elizabeth Claire Barton*, Madison S. Beam*, Katelyn Leann Bell, Nathan Kip Chopin, Bailey E. Edwards*, Luke Thomas Hazlett, Thomas Kirsch Hertel*, Matthew Pendleton Johnson, Michael Q. Levesque, Jacob Louis Mathews, Danai Monique Metoyer*, Joseph O. Miller, Vincent Thomas Richard*, Leah Avril Scott, Audrey M. Shank*, Logan Patrick Tharp*
  • Amant: Brenden A. David, Brady Lane Duplessis*, Damien Luke Gautreaux*, Jacob E. Taylor

Assumption

  • Labadieville: Alaina Adaisia Brown, Tyler Anthony Thibodaux*
  • Napoleonville: Travis James Daigle II*, Grant Thomas Mabile*
  • Pierre Part: Ty Micheal Bernuchaux, Madison Elizabeth Hebert*

Avoyelles

  • Bunkie: Cameron Reed Ledoux*
  • Cottonport: Mitchell Shane Hukins
  • Effie: Thomas Allen Lejeune
  • Evergreen: Bruce Peter Hukins, Kelsey Ann Spencer*
  • Hessmer: Benjamin Michael Butter*, Lauren Marie Gauthier*, Alayna Jade Juneau
  • Mansura: Alivia Lauren Burke*
  • Marksville: Leah Christine Gurie, Alayna Christine Paul

Beauregard

  • Beauregard: Abigail Elizabeth Hagood
  • Deridder: Katie A. Bailey*, Abigail Anne Cobb*, Travis Jacob Knippers*, Michael W. Magee, Emily R. Meaney*, John P. Pickering, Hannah Gayle Ray, Christopher David Yanko
  • Dry Creek: Jay D. Miller*

Bienville

  • Arcadia: Summer Nichole Banuelos*, Krisxan C. Bell, Ashley Michelle Christian*, Chelsea Lynn Johnson*, Landri F. Thomas*
  • Chestnut: Kelsey Denise Shoemaker*
  • Gibsland: Madison Anne Jones*
  • Ringgold: Dylan D. Edwards, Makeibra T. Watkins
  • Saline: Brianna Nicole Brown*
  • Taylor: Sarah Claire Walker

Bossier

  • Benton: Brennan Kristopher Blaylock, Reece Arthur Brooks, Breanna Victoria Bundy,
  • Jillian Dacey Carter*, Dominic Clay*, Crystal M. Conway, Emily Grace Cook*, Emily Frances Cox*, Mason B. Cox, Megan Elaina Cox, Maggie M. Crawford, Molly Caitlin Dickens*, Dalton Seth Diel, Jesse B. Edmiston, Jordan Breann Eyler*, Bret Charles Frotz, Elizabeth K. Griggs, Ashleigh Grace Hughes*, Abigail Faith Johnson*, Jackson E. Kennedy, Devon A. Knudsen, Anna Claire Kratzer, Michaela Denise Kunath, Caitlin Rae Lawrence, Garrett Ashton Lewis*, Tyler Joseph Marcinkus*, Trinity Elise McCord*, Samantha Nicole McCoy*, Kaylee Lynn Misenheimer, Carley Seline Morgan, Emily Lyn Murphy*, McKenzie Vaughan Murphy*, Bryce Hayden Myers*, Hunter Lee Rice, Grace Anne Rivet, Emily Elizabeth Roden, Jacob Alexander Saucier*, Colton W. Sessions, Joshua Reed Simmons, Jack Price Spring IV, Sarah Elizabeth Szwak*, Arabella M. Touchstone*, Logan Scott Watts, Courtney Lynn Wessels*, Abbie C. Wynn
  • Bossier City: Lance T. Allison, Carol K. Andersen*, Emmitt Reese Antwine*, Payton Anne Ayo*, Noura Mostapha Bader*, Lauren Pleachette Baker, Victor A. Banda, Gage Balin Betourne, Madison Mackenzie Billings, Alexis Sierra Black*, Katie Marie Black*, George Charles Booras, Zoe Jenelda Bretches, Dawson S. Brogan*, Jacob Ray Brown*, William Virgil Brual, Jason Lee Bryant, Brandon Buckalew*, Brandon Christopher Bullock*, Kannon C. Butler, Madelyn Reese Campbell*, Georgia B. Carroway, Hannah E. Cascio, Rebecca Lily Cisler, Caroline Noel Clayton*, Jillian Marie Cochran, Nathan Ellis Coker, Mary Camille Cole*, Dario Cosic*, Joshua Raymond Crews, Jonaya Cromwell, Savannah Victoria Davis, Aysha M. Decuir, Cade Alan Deloach, Hannah C. Donaldson, Christina Marie Doolittle*, Emilee Autumn Doyle, Madison B. Duddy*, Caroline Elizabeth Dupree*, Caroline Grace Easom*, Cameron Alyssa Page Emory, Breah Lynn-marie Erdmann*, Kaya Delenn Evans, John D. Flores*, Lauren S. Fluegge*, Carlee Ann France, Kourtney A. Frost*, Corey Dean Fyfe, Seth Independence Gander*, Breanna Faye Gipson*, Macensie Leigh Goodwin*, Ashalenia Paige Graham*, Nathan Thomas Grove*, Jessica Dayle Grubbs*, Annagrace Eleanor Hale, Paige Graham Haley, Ashlyn Nicole Hanna*, Alison E. Harper, Aidan Reilly Hartnett*, Sierra Nicole Hattan, Grace Marie Hein, Haley Elizabeth Hemmings*, Donald Ray Henry*, Madison Leigh Hines, Kara Nicole Hodges, Jada Michelle Holmes*, Maecy Laurann Ingram, John Edward Jacobs*, Nathan Andrew Jagot*, David Justin Jara*, Avery Anne Jeffcoat*, Cody Tyler Johnson, Caden Lee Jones*, Grayson E. Jones*, Connor Rafe Jordan, Carter James Jurkovich, Alyson Ann Kaiser*, Hansol Kang*, James C. Kelly*, Makayle Ann Larue, Lauren Elizabeth Lasiter, Cora Ann Latimer*, Ryan M. Lawhorne*, Quan Le Justin*, Jessica N. Lehr*, McKenzie R. Lewis, Peyton Matthew Lewis*, Steven N. Lewis Jr., Landry Elizabeth Long, Hannah Marie Mayfield, Margaret Christine McAlister, Kyle Patrick McConathy, Elizabeth Ann McKain, Anastasia Marie Means*, Kelsey B. Meshell, Kaitlyn A. Mondello, Sarah Ann Morgan, Rebekah Dianne Moss*, Kailey Alyse Mulhearn, Jack Zinn Navalance, Hailey Elise Neuman, Angela Christina Nier, Heather Renee Nutt*, Ashlyn Taylor O’Glee*, Matthew Pagan*, Ashley Brooke Parker*, Caroline Ruth Ponder, Brentley Daniel Porter*, Ryan Daniel Raburn*, Sonny Martin Reed, Danny Lee Relfe*, Ryan Reid Robinson, Nathan Michael Rowley*, Faith Hannah Scott*, Cameron Thomas Scripture, Vincent Robert Sedminik Jr., Emily Nicole Selmer*, Anna K. Semmes*, Miranda Sharp, Austin Ryan Shelton*, Michael Joseph Shelton*, Frank Simcox*, Savannah Katherine Simons*, Audrey Grace Smith*, Kayleigh Alysse Smith, Quinton Javonti Smith, Jamie Leigh Sparkman, Peyton Luke Stafford*, Julianna Nicole Stewart, Erik Sullivan, Ryan Alexander Sullivan, Kaitlyn Denee Sweeney, Andrew Blake Tamburo, Blaine Michael Theodos, Cortland Charles Thibodeaux, Cameron Jackson Thomas*, Rebecca Elise Thompson*, Samantha Nicole Townsend*, Haylie Alexis Travis*, Natalie Brooke Travis*, Katie Uyen Truong*, Diana Lisette Tunek*, Jenna Amanda Vance*, Anna K. Varilek, Madeline G. Vascocu*, Trinh Thuc Vo*, Landry Elizabeth Wade*, Andrew James Waxham, Cullen Robert Weferling, Ambreshia Wells, Hannah Nicole Wooten, Jacqueline Kaylie Y’barbo, Tamer I. Zidan
  • Elm Grove: Caleb Christopher Reichard*, Erin Lynn Timm*
  • Haughton: Peyton Elizabeth Adams*, Trenton Alexander Albritton, Nate Daniel Barnes, Valerie Amber Bass, Julia Nicole Blank, Destiny Kay Boothe*, Hailey Grace Boughton, Haylee Anne Bridewell*, Nicolas A. Broadway*, Jordan Caroline Brothers*, Caleb Matthew Coleman, Hannah Logan Crowder*, Jordan Alexandria Digilormo, Bethanie Paige Dunn*, Grace Lane Eatman, Morgan M. Graham, Alyson Brooke Green, Katie R. Hay*, Caden Heath Holloway, Ethan Scott Joyce, Sidney Nicole Lain, Chloe Delayne Lewis*, Kade Michael Madden, Kaleigh Marie Madden, Hope Nicole Mathis, Meagan E. McMillian*, Mary Miles, Cameron Lewis Mitchell, Katlyn A. Phavorabout*, Victoria Lauren Phillips*, Tyler James Poe*, Norman Robert Pritchard Jr., Caroline E. Reggio*, Jacob Layne Rhymes, Shane B. Rowsey*, Riley Megan Runkle*, Sarah Elizabeth Sewell*, Mary Claire Shaw, Kendle Jean Shipp*, Kerry Jerome Sholars II, Dustin A. Smith*, Farrah Taylor Stanfield, Katie Elizabeth Walker*, Shelby L. Watson, Victoria Elizabeth Willcox, Makenzi Brieann Williamson*, Makenzie Alice Wolfe*
  • Plain Dealing: Casey A. Lambka
  • Princeton: Kelsey Brewer*, Braden Douglas Ison, Blake William Wasserman*

Caddo

  • Belcher: Hannah M. Dubois*
  • Bethany: Sydnie Yvonne Ezell*
  • Greenwood: Dempsey B. Flanery III
  • Ida: Erica O. Thomas
  • Keithville: Hannah Cheyenne Bouillon, Estevan Diego Garcia, William Leon Gilbert, Stephen Timothy Gordon II*, Gracie Ann Hawkins*, Karlie Kaye Hawkins*, Ben Adam Leethy, Brooke Madison Lindsay, Tanner P. Mayo*, Alexis N. McClain*, Caitlyn Elizabeth McClure, Stephen Austin Mikovich, Abigail Brooke Parish*, Chandler Reed Russell, William Reed Sikes, Ashton Riane Wagner, Colton G. West
  • Mooringsport: Heather Nicole Robertson
  • Shreveport: Julia N. Aiello, Emily Claire Aillet, Ashton Kane Anderson, Andrew David Atkins*, Jared Scott Aymond*, Brennan Davis Barber*, Wilton Joseph Barlow, Adrianne Kate Baxter, Katelin Marie Beard, Madeleine Elizabeth Belt*, Mary Jane McKenzie Bickham*, Naima I. Bomani*, Emily Ann Boykin*, Caroline C. Brakeville, Jennifer Gabrielle Brasfield, Clay T. Brasuell*, Rachel Erin Britt*, Hailey Nichele Brokenberry*, Grace Leeanna Bryant*, Ashlyn Claire Burlison*, Co’niya Butler, Frances G. Byrd, John David Carrier, Holly Catherine Chaisson*, Joshua Caleb Chance*, Shelby Ann Chandler*, Olivia M. Cheatham*, Jeremy Jermaine Choyce, Allison Michelle Clark*, Caleb Gibson Clarke*, Tiffany T. Clinton, Trinity Shantell Coleman, Anna E. Davis, E’yanna Yvette Davis*, Olivia Camille Davis, Skylar Daebreuna Dean, Sahil Dhawan, Brooke Ashley Dies, Dakota James Ellison*, Teja Carmen Ellison, Margaret May Evans, Chondra Novelle Fain, Evelyn Grace Farrar*, Ciara Cherron Felton*, Jonathan Key Fincher*, Meredith Dea Fisher, Paxton O. Florea*, Emily Ann Francis*, David Austin Fulgham*, Aaliyah S. Gaines, Evelyn Elaine Gaines*, Andrew Joseph Galiano*, Christopher D. Gardner, James Tyler Gentry*, Caroline Elizabeth Gibbs*, Christopher Francis Given*, Ian Dale Golsby*, Samantha Kay Gould*, Madelyn G. Graham*, Landon R. Guerrero, Benjamin Harris Hall*, Seth Mitchell Hamm*, Kennedee Leslie Harrell*, Madeline Rae Haynes, Kaylon Hendricks*, Brennan Rearden Hilliard, Keaton Van Holley, Levi Kendall Holley, Allyson Cathryn Holloway*, James Matthew Howard*, Zaria Hope Hudson, Zoe Faith Hudson, Lillian Ellen Huggs, Hannah K. Hughes*, Allison C. Humphries, Josh Hyatt, Kennedy Alexis Jacobs, Austin Gentry Jones, Kyla Symone Jones*, Mackenzie L. Joyce*, Jaylee Rae Juneau*, Jennifer Jaeyeon Jung*, Elizabeth Carolyn Kay*, Hannah L. Kay*, Marshall Keen*, Nicholas Christian King, Richard J. King*, Elizabeth Yvonna Kleinpeter, Taygan Riley Kohlman*, Faith Lane Kunkel, Lauren Olivia Lamb, Heather Marie Landry*, Thomas Kade Ledbetter, Valerie J. Legler, Anna Kate Lester*, David Perez Quinones Lopez, Cameron Kincaid Lorey*, Lad Sellers Lorey*, Brittany Collette Luke, Reilly Kathleen Majors*, Molly Elaine Maranto*, Machaela Ann Mason, Carson Bradley Massad*, Kalli Elise Matlock*, Preston Durwood Matlock, Taylor Anne May, Ashley Crystiane Mays, Elizabeth Grace McBride*, Christopher Keith McCallon, Alden Elizabeth McCollum*, Morgan Suzanne McGuire*, Sadie Katherine McGuire*, John Ian McKinley, Maggie Elise McMillan, Yuliana D. Medina, Phillip S. Medlin, Andrew Stephen Merrow, Brandi Nicole Miles*, Palmer Miley*, Callie Scout Moore, Colton William Moore, Aaron E. Morgan, Jayla Renee Myres, Karmen Gwendolyn Nico Neal, Steele Spinks Netterville*, Abbygail Grace Nickels*, Alexander Andre O’Neal, Timothy Christopher Oliver, Callie Grace Orrill, Madeline Ruth Osborn, Hayley Jeanette Owens*, Hannah Nicole Parker, Ethan Oliver Patton*, Sadie Grace Patton*, Alexandra Elizabeth Peters, Aaron Thomas Phillips*, Sarah Margaret Pierce*, Rebecca Diane Pippin, Eric Christopher Pitts*, Sarah Elizabeth Poimboeuf, Nathan Elijah Pons, Ryan Keith Price, Matthew Elias Ramsey*, Denny Austin Reedy, Stuart Landry Reeks, Christopher S. Ritch, Thomas Riley Rodsuwan, Morgan Haley Roque*, Khyra Ellese Roraback*, Mallory N. Ryan, Wanda Leann Ryba, Sable Eyre Sanders*, Gabrielle Elyse Saulters, Kara Grace Scott*, Emily Seabaugh*, Savannah Laurel Sellers*, Jesse Luke Shadburn, Austin Paul Shafer, Sandra Shahriar*, John William Shepherd*, Jasmine Alexis Sherman, Alika Ze-ming Shum*, James William Sikes, Francisco Simoncini*, Josefina Simoncini*, Braden Matthew Sims, Christian R. Smith*, Katherine Grace Smith, Beckett Allen Soignier, Ashley Lynn Stephens*, Brock Hunter Stevenson*, Kylee Bryanne Thurston, William Henry Turnage*, Benjamin G. Tuttle*, Paul T. Vu*, Vu H. Vu, Allison Claire Ware, Luke A. Warlen, Hailey M. Warshaw, Peighton C. Watson*, Victoria Rose Wells*, Kendyl Nicole White*, Micah Cameron White, Nicholas Alexander Whitton*, Bryant Keith Wiggins Jr., Brandon Royce Williams, Emma C. Williams, Jacob Ryan Wilson*, Grayson A. Windham, Hannah Kayleigh Withers*, Allie Grace Wolfe, Josh A. Wood*, Ellie K. Wooten, Maxwell Joseph Yerger, Jennifer X. Yu, Yuan Zhou, Caitlin C. Zucco*, Sarah Grace Frances Seabaugh*, Geoffrey Joseph Westmoreland*, Byron Christopher De Bouse Jr.
  • Vivian: Alaina Claire Bundy*, Conley Meredith McRae, Martyn McNeil Musick*, Ashley Jean Solberg*

Calcasieu

  • Lake Charles: Briona N’kole Allison*, Alejandro Aristizabal*, Andrew Graham Bennett, Elizabeth N. Broussard, Benjamin Keith Burguieres, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Busby, Isabelle Alessan Byrnes-Bartell, Ellen Veree Clements*, Claire Elitia Colley*, Holly M. Comeaux*, Alison Elizabeth Cox*, Abigail Grace Cudd, Anna Sue Daniel*, Eli Thomas Doyle*, Noah P. Evey, Blake Andrew Fagan*, Emma-bernadette A. Faul, Caitlyn Alyse Fontenot*, Hayley Marie Foolkes*, Bailey Elise Fuselier, Kennedy Marie Guidry*, Brendan Edward Guillory*, Ethan Autry Hebert*, Zoe Catherine Hennigan, Olivia Grace Hubbard*, Bronson P. Jordan, Christi Kruger*, Samuel Joseph Kuhne, Abigail Michelle Lechtenberg*, Madeline Grace Lechtenberg*, Noah Jabe Loftin, Lucas James Manuel*, Corbin James McEntire*, Zachary John Mercy, Michael Quinn Miller*, Kathryn G. Morgan, Jace Tanner Peloquin*, Colby Alan Piatt, Alec Christopher Reddoch, Jessica Rose Roberts*, Tate A. Spier, Madeline Kristine Stine*, Shiloh Rhianna Taylor*, Reginald Cole Thomas, James Anthony Vanchiere*, Nathan Antonio Velez*, Molly Clair Vezinot*, Heather Marie Vogel, Promyse Lynae Ward*, Bethany Ann Williams*
  • Sulphur: Andrew O’Neal Castille*, Zachary Russell Castille*, Mikaela L. Devall, Elizabeth A. Everett, Kolby Lane Gary*, Justin Matthew Habetz, Taylor Marie Henderson, Allison Catherine Hill*, Chase Richard McCormick*, William Robert Midkiff, Emily Ann Petross, Jordan S. Savoie*, Madison Nicole Seaford*, Sadie Elizabeth Seilhan, Kara Jessica Stegall*, Hailey Lauren Stroderd*, David Briggan Tinker, Conner M. Valentine, Clara Frances Wade*
  • Vinton: Ryson J. Shelton*, Dakota Paul Suire

Caldwell

  • Clarks: Bryan Hunter McCormick
  • Columbia: Railey Kay Ellerbe*, Alyssa M. Farrington*, Sarah Ramsey Jacobson, Gabrielle Strickland, Hunter Forrest Strickland
  • Grayson: Leslee L. Bennett, Makayla Lynn Dunn*, Kamryn Sydney McKeithen
  • Kelly: Anna Lamb*

Catahoula

  • Harrisonburg: Morgan G. Estis, Austin Taliaferro Goldstein
  • Jonesville: Jackson Ryland Adams*, Rinisha Tajsh Nell Bullitts*, Joshua I. Hudson, Laterria Jacoreona Lee, Bailey Elizabeth Mophett, Shelby T. Nugent*, Todd McKay Wilson*

Claiborne

  • Homer: Hanna R. Bailey, Kylie Brynn Bass, Casey Dakota Chandler*, Aubrie A. Dickson*, Garrett Douglas Hall, Dylann Shawn Sharpe, Analese D. Wagg*, Kimberly Elizabeth Ware*, McKenzie Lee Zachary
  • Summerfield: Zachary Biggs

Concordia

  • Clayton: Jordyn L. Sharp*
  • Ferriday: Emily Hope Foster, Robert Edward Hargrave Jr., Meghan Elizabeth Hawn*
  • Vidalia: Thomas Glen Mason*, Ada Katharine Morgan*

De Soto

  • Frierson: Sarah Rose Campbell
  • Keatchie: Calissa Rhea Miller*
  • Logansport: Caden Keith Canton, Paden K. Deas, Elizabeth Danielle Register, Megan Alyssa Register*, Bonnie C. Woods
  • Stonewall: John Michael Cristler*, Draydin C. Ferguson, Kathryn Mackenzie Graner, Caitlin Suzanne McLain*, Josephine Brianna McLain, Cassidy L. Simmons*, Bonnie Leeann Smith*, Joseph Murry Smith, Ryder Houston Walters*, Sadie Ann Young

East Baton Rouge

  • Baker: Lindsay Rachel Cason*
  • Baton Rouge: Lainee M. Alfonso*, Hannah N. Arcement, Zachary Thomas Baham*, Kate E. Baudoin*, Justin M. Berthelot*, Ella G. Bollinger*, Elise Anne Bordlee, Annabelle Catherine Broussard*, Jenna K. Carballo, Olivia Catherine Carroll*, Madison C. Cefalu*, Mary Marguerite Cloutier*, Grace A. Courtright*, Nolan Paul Courville*, Nautica Lakia Day, Kailyn Michelle Decoux*, Nicholas A. Domingue, Ian Eugene Duke, Marci C. Dupre*, Jack M. Foil, Hannah Elisabeth Folkertsma, Victoria Ann Fontenot, Bailey Madison George, Megan Elyse Gremillion*, Ryann Raylette Hamilton, Caroline Grace Harvey*, Elzin Jeremiah Hitchens Jr., Karoline D. Holmes*, Michael Edwin Holmes, Matthew Gabriel Howard, Brocklynne Q. Hunt, Stevie B. Iseral*, Reno D. Johnson, Michael Paul Krzystowczyk, Christina Marie Lewis*, Madisyn Blaise McAlister, Matthew G. McKee, Kameron T. McKnight, Derek Christopher Messelt*, Trinh M. Nguyen, Whitley G. Procell, Gabriel Alexander Reed*, Alexander R. Ruiz, Joseph Matthew Santoro*, Beau W. Saucier*, Andrew Ryan Schoonmaker*, McKinley Anne Sherman*, Mary Sutton Sotile*, Aaron J. Taliaferro*, Justin Taliaferro*, Natasha Elaine Thorpe*, John Austin Tuminello, Mary R. Vanhaverbeke*, Abigail Marie Wall*, Jannie Tamia Wallace
  • Greenwell Springs: Raven A. Alexander, Claire B. Courtney, Bethany L. Kemp*, Steven Joseph Vince
  • Zachary: Thai R. Alex*, Ava G. Baudouin, Landry Scott Baudouin, Sully James Copas*, Brynn Renee’ Daniel, Grace Ellen Dry, Anna R. Gautreaux*, Geraldine Anna Gravois, Jacob William Grice*, Abigail P. Huffstatler, Caleb D. Knighten, Jonah Hewitt Landry, Matthew Allen Mahan*, Lauren Elizabeth Manuel, Alexander Edward Mounts, Machaela C. Neal*, Brennan James O’Laughlin, Julie Hartley Odom*, Connor L. Rodenbeck, Garrett Wayne Rushing, Lynndon Jennings Rushing*, Cole J. Sonnier*, Michael Andre Stubblefield II, Nicole Elizabeth Thibodaux, Daelyn Elise Weaver, Alyssa Lillian Wittig, Alexander Darryl Yoes*

East Carroll

  • Lake Providence: Elizabeth Clare Stapleton*

East Feliciana

  • Clinton: Gabrielle Elizabeth Lillie*
  • Norwood: Gabriel Nathan Vessel

Evangeline

  • Saint Landry: Seth Henry O’Quin
  • Ville Platte: Mackenzie R. Maier*, Lauren Christine Paul

Franklin

  • Baskin: Robert Mason Bordelon*, Haley Jane Lord, Hope Elizabeth Lord*
  • Necessity: Sean I. Dean
  • Winnsboro: Rachel Holbrook Collins, John Riley Graham*, Mandy N. Parker, Camryn Grey Price, Taylor Patrick Roberts, Dylan M. Rodgers, Robert Samuel Stewart, Cayla Maelynn Walker*, Joseph Lane Wolleson*, Adam John Wood-Foster*

Grant

  • Ball: Rachel Leigh Williamson*
  • Dry Prong: Cody B. Chandler*, Lance Holden Delrie*, Jenna Nicole Mouliere, Carson H. Seward, Rebecca A. Young
  • Georgetown: Skylar Viviana Shuler*, Harrel Lewis Thompson
  • Pollock: Bradley S. Babin*, Kambell Elizabeth Crain, Christian Lane Fredieu, Calie B. Maxwell*, Tristen Brooke Roussell*, Michelle Crystal Swor

Iberia

  • Jeanerette: Jacob Paul Adams, Da’monique Bra’nae August, Kassidy Lin Talbot*
  • New Iberia: Shelby Claire Gary*, Jon Michael Judice*, Glenn Patrick Robichaux II*, Luke E. Suarez*, Hannah M. Towers*, Baylie Jude Trahan*

Iberville

  • Plaquemine: Abraham Nunez Delfin*, Lauren Elizabeth Mulhern, Courtney Janee’ Pania, Haylee Marie Richard*
  • Gabriel: Kirstynn Ann Bettencourtt

Jackson

  • Chatham: Stephanie Renia Bearden, Morgan N. Hancock, William G. Kirkland
  • Eros: Trace Allen Bennett, Kaitlyn Danielle Eads*, Zachary Christian Liner, Kaleb Magwire Nolan*, Bryan Keith Ulmer, Samantha R. Weems*
  • Jonesboro: Madison P. Brown, Jacob Tyler Carlton, Kanishea M. Chambers*, Kallie E. Davis*, Zackary Frazier, Kaylie Breeann Hightower, Victoria A. Howard*, Destiny Ann Lemoine, Emily S. McBride, Makenna C. Persilver, Jonathan Everett Smith*, Caitlyn Brooke Waters*, Melissa Denise Williams, Alaynah Chymaura Wyatt, Brooke Elizabeth Collinsworth*
  • Quitman: Cassidy Leann Alexander, Alexis Nicole Caskey*, Marinna Avery Curtis, Samuel J. Johnston, Gavin B. Mobley*, Avery E. Spangler, Ashton Bailey Thomas*, Brittany J. Trull

Jefferson

  • Gretna: Thien H. Vu
  • Harahan: Devin Michael McCartney
  • Harvey: Emonie Roussell
  • Kenner: Garrett Robert Lee
  • Marrero: Tram Quynh Doan*, Scott M. Hotard*, Brandon William Mitchell*, Danielle H. Orcutt*
  • Metairie: Eric Christopher Boos Jr., William Michael Chisholm, Anthony Joseph Monistere*, Catherine E. Neal*, Reagan Elizabeth Treadway, John Joseph Virga IV, Samuel M. Whitsell
  • River Ridge: Will Kent Shropshire
  • Waggaman: Christopher Michael Hotard
  • Westwego: Destiny Lynn O’Connor, Alex Jacob Plaisance

Jefferson Davis

  • Jennings: Tanner Scott Fuselier*, Brynn Claire Granger*, Za Kyranee L. Jordan*, Jacob Marvin Lyons, Jacob Kyle McCluer*, Samantha Kay Patterson*, Kashami D. Marcus Richard, Alexander Joel Slaydon*, Alex Landon Sparks

La Salle

  • Jena: Kaitlyn Claire McDougald*, Carley Elizabeth Paul
  • Olla: Kelsey Leeann Barnhill, David Joshua Rusk*, Rexie Lynn Tullos*, Timothy Daniel Wesson*
  • Tullos: Jacob Dean Smith

Lafayette

  • Broussard: Christopher Makoto Musgrove
  • Carencro: Jasmine A. Broussard*, Jacquelin C. Laberteaux*, Jamie Michelle Laberteaux*
  • Duson: Allie C. Comeaux*
  • Lafayette: Christopher A. Aubert*, Mary Anne Barrilleaux, Jacob Ryan Blanchard*, Madeline Kate Blundell*, Jacob Cadet Brinsko*, Jaylen Michael Dauphin, Miranda Isabelle Dupre, Hallye S. Leleux, Caroline Grace Martin, Katie Elizabeth McKenzie, Derryon Nycole McKinley, Taylor A. Myers, Tommy L. Nguyen, Meagan E. Self*, Hyder Travis Spence, Claudasha L. Watson
  • Youngsville: Kate Elizabeth Horton*, Megan Claire Portier

LaFourche

  • Cutoff: Brett Joseph Cheramie*
  • Galliano: Kade A. Hornback
  • Lockport: Cullen Lane Breaux*, Sara A. Howell*, Michael Victor Plaisance
  • Raceland: Sydne Babin*
  • Thibodaux: Adele Renee Boudreaux*, Peyton V. Caro*, Caleb Michael Chiasson, Ethan Caillouet Clapp, Noah Jeffry Clement*, Cameron R. Folse, Deven A. Hymel, Kayla Rene’ Johnson, Dillon Joseph Oncale, Gabriel Michael Robichaux, Braden Luke Roger*, Andrew Asher Turner*

Lincoln

  • Choudrant: Hannah Elizabeth Ates*, Kyleigh D. Bass*, Sommer Batterton, Victoria Michelle Breeding, Peter James Ford, Kara Goff, Avery Lynn Henry, Jewelle B. Houston*, Lena Marie Johnson, Rebekah Grace Jones*, Evan Cole McElduff, Logan T. Newton, Rachel Ann Williams*
  • Dubach: Kaylee Grace Broom*, Lauren Brooke Carter*, David Michael Cason, Savannah Marie Davis*, Sara Grace Foster*, Jessica Austin Gean, Trinity Mona’ Gipson, Rebekah Heiden, Nohemi Martinez Hernandez, Kennedi Nicole Holtzclaw*, Joshua Logan Johnston*, Madeline Paige Keen, Morgan Elizabeth Keen*, Eva Danielle Martin*, Andrew Thomas McCoy, Brett Garrett Nobles, Caitlin Raye Owen*, Katelyn Grace Pipes, Ka’lee Marie Richardson*, Carley Strickland*, Miranda Renee Tapp*, Miranda Henley Theodos, Destiny Elania Thompson*, Ashley Elizabeth Thorson*
  • Grambling: Janiah Dakedra Scott*
  • Ruston: Robert Gage Abercrombie, Mitchell Reid Adams*, Nicholas Gray Adams*, Austin Lane Alexander, Emma M. Alexander, Sahr Alhejaili*, Abigail Catherine Ambrose*, Anna Claire Amidon*, Rija F. Andriamboavonjy*, Ricardo Alberto Aranaga*, Benjamin Avery Armstrong, Genesis Jerusha Ayala, Omar Abdulkader Bajamal, Raphael Baldoz*, Mirabal Ana Sophia Balestrazzi, Brandon J. Ball*, Ashton Kaine Barber, Anna Grace Bennett*, Jacob Aaron Bertrand*, Molly Nicole Bertrand, Binod Bhurtel*, Nirmal Bhusal*, Zachery A. Bignall, Trevor Blackstock*, Reeves Mitchell Blankenship, Tyler Christian Block, Heather Taylor Boone*, Grace Olivia Borden*, Kissy Marie-Emmanuela Boukalo, Rose Elizabeth Bowman*, Sarah Anne Bowman, Zaria Meaisha Braggs, Logan Brock Brazzel*, Baylee Auburn Brown, Caitlin Marie Brownfield, Ethan Cole Brunson, Quang Nguyen Dang Cao*, Ciaran R. Carbery-Shaha*, Jacob A. Carroll, Alma Aasa Anita Cedefors*, Piush Choudhary, Kenneth Ejikeme Chukwu*, Kevin A. Claros-Mendez, Cadie Colleen Coleman*, Joshua Chase Colvin*, Sadie Grace Colvin*, Samuel Louis Cooley, Olivia Dalton Copeland*, Taylor J. Corie, Postigo Beverly Coronel*, Toritcha Coulibaly*, Dylan Reide Cox*, Leigh E. Cox*, Natalie Renee Cox, Michael W. Crump, Klesha Rosa Darroux, Robert Roy Davenport, Aaron Shemar Davis, Annalee Grace Davis*, William Charles Davison, Kriti Dhungel*, Katelyn P. Donald*, Sarah Catherine Doxey, Emily Nicole Dumas*, Brittany Chanel Dunn, Maryam El-awadi, Craig Evan Ellis*, Megan E. Ellis*, Connor Michael England, Conley Andrew Floyd, Lauren N. Fogg*, Cecile Jennings Foster*, Dylan Cade Foster*, Benjamin Ewell Freasier*, Mary Ashley Funderburk, Mary Lindsay Funes, Ivy Lynn Gagnard, Marianna L. Gallaspy*, Morgan Catherine Graham, Christian Gremillion*, Justin Cole Griffin, Meghan Elise Griffin*, James Paul Grigsby, Allissa Taylor Gros*, Clayton Davis Guyotte*, David Hale, Jon Patrick Hale, Joanna Elisabeth Ham, Alys Mae Hamlin*,   Graham Hanes, Kyle Donovan Hanley, Cody Matthew Hanna*, Gabriel James Harrison, Mia Jon’ Hashimoto, Laurel Q. He, Sarah Ann Hegab, Rosario Guadalupe Hernandez, Remy Durman Hester, Irene Judith Hild, Grayson Elise Hipp*, Christina Gamlem Hjelvik, Everett Joe Holder*, Alana F. Hudson, Sadiat Opeyemi Ibrahim*, Parsa Jahanlou*, Anja Jankovic*, Yun In Jeung*, John Mason Jinks*, Autumn L. Johnson,    Dalton Neal Jones, Rupert Troy Lange, Taylor Madison Linke*, Anna Jane Loftus*, Ty Russell Lolley, Leonie Machauer*, Riley Paul Mahony*, Katelyn Marie Mall, Jared S. Marcantel, Jennifer L. Martin, Ashley Martinez*, Caroline Matthews*, Tyler James McLane, Tyler Jay McMullan*, Alexsandra Mendez, Lauren Alexandra Menzina*, Sadie E. Mercer, Kathryn Kleinpeter Meyers, Alma Sloane Moegle*, Emma Lacy Montgomery*, Jenny Kate Moss*, Amil Silva Madalena Moutinho*, Txintxurreta Irene Murua, Sanjeevan Nallanathan, Grace Anne Neaville, Ahmed Nemer*, Prashant Neupane, Stephanie Pearl Niemiec*, Summer Rayne Nimmers*, Isabel Carmen-Elizabeth Oakley, Claudia Oravcova*, Maryne Soukeina Ouattara, Emily A. Owens*, Ashley Renee Palmer*, Taylor Grace Parette, Abby Patterson, Elijah Wesley Payton, Kyler Layne Pesnell, Ashley Nicole Peters, Thy Phung*, Austin Douglas Pike, Rosemary Anne Pilgreen*, Anna Elizabeth Pody*, Denish Pokhrel*, Lozano Leonardo Porras, Jaden Brooks Procell, Mia Prostran*, Mashalla B. Quarles*, Oliveros Angelica Maria Quijano, Liantsoa Raharizonina*, Chord Ramsey*, Sagun Regmi, Madison Kathleen Remrey, Brennan Marie Roberts, Olivia Anne Roger, Brandon Rosalis, Noah Mitchell Ruff*, Alexandra Nicole Sanders*, Padilla Jhoana E. Sandoval, Lotte Sant*, Polo Gerard Sapena*, Emma Alice Scheaffer*, Leonie Schuknecht, Colyn Matthew Sevario, Darla Elizabeth Shaler*, Lauren Elizabeth Shirley*, Nicholas James Slusher*, Chandler Smith, Rodriguez Alvaro G. Solorio, Zihao Song*, Kinslee Alese Spatafora, Maryanna Gabrielle Spillers, Christopher Bolton Stegall*, Thomas Clayton Strebeck*, Caroline Burt Summersgill*, Parker Sutherland*, Sayaka Takeuchi, Alondra Tapia, Ross Elliot Taylor, Elana Tetruashvily, Zeik Robert Theriot*, Ella Rose Thomas*, Anna Katherine Tollett*, Cheikh Omar Toure, Fatou Toure*, Lara Alix Unkovich*, Jessica Ann Upshaw*, Julie Vandenberg*, Ryan James Vedros*, Oriana Vega, Marie-helene Verlinden, Brandon Edward Vessel, Ronald Katrel Wagner, Natansia Marie Waldon, Jazmine Elizabetha Gnagey Wheat, Ryan Jacob Williams*, Austin R. Wilson, Chrystiana S. Woodard*, Marissa M. Yeagle, Salvatierra Flavia C. Zardan*, Ante Zovko*
  • Simsboro:  Logan David Kent, Harlie Noel Robinson

Livingston

  • Albany: Avereigh Ellen Barras, Austin Micheal Hampton*
  • Denham Springs: Claire Elise Aydell, Cora Lucille Bonewitz, Gabriel T. Collier, Brooke Leslie Daniel, Brittany Hetrick*, Kaylee Nicole Hibbard*, Lauren Ashley Marchand*, Cody Nicholas Marino, Tony Nguyen, Christopher R. Panks Jr., Jonah Neal Thomason*, Anna Marie Wolf*
  • Holden: Katelyn Elizabeth Carriker
  • Livingston: Taylor Leigh Wilkinson
  • Maurepas: Hannah Claire Delatte
  • Springfield: Blair Elise Simon
  • Walker: Madeleine Elizabeth Adams*, Nicholas T. Duncan, Chloe Rashay Johnson, Morgan Alexander King, Ryan J. Torres*

Madison

  • Tallulah: Molly C. Givens*

Morehouse

  • Bastrop: Brennan Rae Clark, India A. Coston*, Kevin Alexander Doyon*,  Gwyneth Edwards, Avery-Grace Donn Files, Chandler Harrison Goings*, Rheanna Alyce Mays, Mandilyn McMillan, Lauren Baylee Petrus*, Jalen Charles Robinson*, Derek D. Smith, Bryce L. Wallace
  • Collinston: Kara S. Hodge*
  • Mer Rouge: Jon-Thomas Dixon

Natchitoches

  • Campti: Kamden Lane Messick
  • Cloutierville: Autumn Rae Manry*
  • Goldonna: Joshua L. Keiffer*
  • Natchez: Carley Elizabeth Dark
  • Natchitoches: Caroline Case Bishop, Jacob Cole Boyt, John A. Boyt*, William S. Broadway, Elizabeth Kate Devargas*, Victoria B. Fluitt, Sarah Catherine Gilmore*, Claire E. Guillet*, Ashley Nicole Longlois, Nicholas Keith Miller*, Olivia Grace Miller, Carli Brianne Raupp, Anna Catherine Robertson, Bradley James Scott, Russell Cullen Stultz*, Abigail L. Wheat*
  • Robeline: Jesse Wayne Mitchell

Orleans

  • New Orleans: Gabriel S. Barfield*, Lauryn M. Carey, Daniel L. Morris*, Alexander Joseph Petty, Jacob Paul Scheurer

Ouachita

  • Calhoun: Cameron Davis Abercrombie, Dauci Grace Avery*, Ella Doyal Avery, Kerington Lyn Bass*, Kenneth Wayne Berry*, Hayden Samuel Bromley, Reaghan N. Doiron*, Lenzie Maddison Frazier*, Christopher A. George, Evan K. Gray, Sophie Margaret Gresh*, Chance Dalton Hattaway, Jemini Adell Hill, Jack C. Holliman, Mary Lynn Holloway*, Jorden Cyrentharia Jackson, Kira C. Jordan*, Patrick McAdam Luther*, Troyce A. Parker, Jonathan Tyler Peacock, Anna Clair Perodeau*, Nicholas C. Shows*, John-Garrett Rice Smith*, Jordyn Olivia Stagg*, Raelynn Tedeton, Maggie Beth Willis*, Kati Young*, Taylor D. Young, Harrison Reed Zeigler
  • Monroe: Katie Bailey, Alexander M. Brodtman, Amanda Kay Burch*, Maci Grace Burchfield*, Blaise Elizabeth Caldwell*, Jacob William Calhoun*, Sarah Califano*, Taylor P. Carnes, Ainsley Chapman*, Morgan Ivana Chirinos*, Kyra Danae Clark, Kathryn Renae Coker*, Samuel Joseph Conti, Chloe E. Cresse, Jackson Grider Culp*, Grant Taylor Davis, Jonathan E. Davis, Spencer Glenn Davis, Lydia Rose Dozier, Rachel Olivia Elliott, Anna McKenzi Fleming*, Caroline Sarah Florsheim, Tanner C. Flory, Luke Allan Frankowicz*, Eleanor Alece Gladney*, Madison Lee Gomer, Zharia Monique Gray, Shelbi Madison Green*, Anna Elizabeth Guerriero*, Michael Brooks Hand*, Nathan D. Harlow*, Peyton V. Harrel*, Sequoia Anne Hill*, Clayton Henry Hopkins*, Carrick B. Inabnett, Landon Wade Jackson, Mattie G. Jacobs, Lauren McKenzie Jordan*, Alison Elizabeth Lau, J’michael Trayvon Lenard, Ashton Hope Lowery, Cade McKeel Miller, Madeline Michelle Mills*, Madeline Kaye Montgomery*, Jason Eric Myles, Jenna Nicole Myles, Jack Wilfrid North, Hannah Ouchley*, Julia-Grace G. Ouchley, Kaylee Madison Pace, Joseph Pankey*, Daisy Peterson*, Lauren M. Pleasant, Sadie Annabeth Rawls, John D. Roberson*, Alexandra Nicole Ross, Rachel Constance Rudasill*, Sara Danica Sapp*, Cassidy Leigh Shelby*, Gavin R. Shepherd*, Easton Marlaina Sims*, Ricky Leonza Slater Jr., Riley Thomas Smith, Thomas W. Stodghill, Katherine S. Swanner, Caleb Jackson Thomas, Sarah N. Tilmon*, Sean Andrew Tilmon*, Daniela Alejandra Torres, Gabriela Olivia Trejo*, Jenna L. Turner*, E. Van Cameron*, Ella Aubrey Walter, Jenna Michelle Watson*, Noah D. Weatherly, Francesca Rose Weis*, Abbey Elaine Welch, Ashley E. White*, Jack P. Wier, William Edmund Willson, Scott Edward Young*
  • Sterlington: Mollie Elizabeth Blondin, Kailyn Bene’ Briley, Elizabeth Claire Grayson*, Ana-Reese Elizabeth Hodnett, Christopher Eric Jones Jr., Jared Michael Melseth, Lauren Alyse Shanas*, Anna N. Simpson, Emma Elizabeth Stokes, Katie Beth Thompson*
  • West Monroe: Jacob Kirkland Adams, Alexandra Marie Allen*, Anna Beth Allen, Richard Colton Anderson, Megan Ann Arant*, Justin Davis Arendsen, Adam Marshall Arnold, Abraham M. Arun*, Reece Garrison Aultman, Hanna Danielle Bagwell*, Hannah Grace Bailey, Joseph G. Bailey, Joshua Clay Bailey*, Rhiannon Eileen Ballard-Davis*, Hanna Clare Bamburg*, Kaylin May Bennett*, Bailey Grace Bordelon, Aimee R. Bourgeois*, Kate Leighann Bower, Karinee Cambre’ Bradley, Kiley Jo Brandon*, Lanzel Alkenule Burton*, Zachary Martin Buttitta*, Ashley Claire Campbell, Mekenzy Gabriel Causey, Jason Douglas Chancey, Kenny Chen, Brittney Lynn Clark, Cassidy Ann Clark, Rachael Renae Clifton*, Kelly Dawn Grace Cole*, Emily N. Cormier*, Allison Nicole Cowan*, Zachary A. Cowan, Courtney Faith Cowart*, Garrett D. Cowden*, Kaysee Leigh Craighead*, Sadie Elizabeth Craighead*, Kereston Gene Crow*, Whitlie Blair Delukie, Andrew Freeman Dollar*, Christian Colby Dunn, Bailey Lauren Eaton, Ashlyn Cait Edwards*, Dalia El-Giar*, Lexi Kaye Epling*, Samuel James Evans, Garett Brooks Fordham*, Abigail Grace Gissendanner, Hayden Ruark Gissendanner, Laney M. Goodwin*, Kamrin S. Gregory*, Karline N. Gregory*, Leslie Grace Guyton*, Brooke Elizabeth Hampton*, Hope Nichole Harris*, Mary Alyson Hayner, William Cole Higginbotham*, Jade Katherine Hijar, Jonathan M. Hill*, Zachary R. Hogan, Sadi Grace Hunt*, Bethany Camille Joiner*, Nicholas Brenton Jones*, Alexandra Rachelle Keshner, Caroline Leigh Kingrea*, Randall Hearn Lange*, Addison Hope Lindsay*, Tristin Cole Longstreath*, Jackson Garrett Martin, Gracelyn Hunter May*, Amber Susanne McMillan*, Jamie Lee McQuillin*, Alyssa Hope McReynolds*, Malori Noel Moody*, Lauren B. Moore, Ethan Charles Newberry, Diamond J. Nevills, Lucas Christopher Norris*, Annalee Reese North, Michael David O’Neal III, William Paul Ochs III, Alena Kathryn Pace*, Cassandra Elaine Phillips, Nicolas James Phillips*, Breanne Taylor Pittman, Megan Jeanene Povirk*, Jill Nicole Rabalais*, Devyn Jacorey Raymond, Kathlyn Elizabeth Redman*, Cassidy B. Rhea, Caylin J. Roberts, Lauren Celeste Robinson, Madison Grace Russell, Zachary Paul Russell*, Anna Patrice Sanchez*, Justin Cane Searcy, Isaiah Madison Sharplin*, Jessica G. Singley*, Daniel Lewis Spencer, Molly Alise Spencer, Mallory Elise Spillers*, Noah J. Spillers, Anthony C. Squyres, Kacee Ann Stratton*, Rhonda Lynn Stratton*, Cheston C. Sturdivant, Nicholas Andrew Trichel*, Brooklyn Ann Teer*, Taylor R. Thomisee*, Lindsey Grace Thornton*, Allyson K. Waldrop*, Brennan Mikaela Walker, Brenna Danielle Wells*, Andrea G. Wheat, Kaylee D. Willman*, Seth Andrew Willman, Madison Brooke Winters*, Emily Marie Worthey*, Matthew Tyler Young, Kelsey M. Zimmer, Matthew Clay Zizzi*, Gunnar Jamison Zordan*

Plaquemines

  • Belle Chasse: Kayla A. Babin*, Ellis D. Lindsey III*, Eric William Patrick

Pointe Coupee

  • Livonia: Anna K. Campbell*
  • Ventress: Tori E. Dickinson*

Rapides

  • Alexandria: Cheyanne L. Admire, Caroline Grace Areingdale*, Brianna Nycole Bassett, Caroline Grace Beard, Joseph Jacob Bollinger, Sarah Anne Bollinger*, Andrew Thomas Bolton*, Jacob Anthony Bordelon*, Rachel Claire Buckels, Cole Walker Campbell, Chase Allen Campo*, Ian J. Carney*, Madyson Lee Carruth, Grace Anne Caubarreaux*, Jess Clayton Cook*, Christian Yahir Cordero-Marin*, Natalie McKenzie Daigle*, Camille Louise Dinnat, Sarah Ruth Draughon*, Abigail Everett, Anthony Howard Franklin, Lillian Elizabeth Gralapp*, Rachael Michelle Hay*, Michael Robert Hirchak*, Hunter William Howard, Hannah A. Jones*, David Anthony Kelley, Stacey Vierra Lang, Erin Lee, William Thomas Lee*, Cameron Alexander Lewis, Jada E. Lewis*, Morgan Christine Lewis, Georgia L. Manzer*, Douglas Paul Marcotte*, Tara Maria McVay, Christina M. Melbert*, Colin Robert Merchant, Savannah Raven Miller, Kelsey Elizabeth Parker*, Aaron Lamont Parsons*, Mackenzie Alexis Payne, Graham Thomas Pearson, Abigail L. Peaslee*, Gabriel Blaise Peterman*, Christian B. Salazar, Mackenzie Leigh Scallan, Teresa Michelle Scallan, Michael Alan Snow, Brenda Bailey Stephenson, Sonni Marie Tarver*, Jewel Ann Theiler*, Ashley Renee Tomlin*, Lauren L. Tomlin*, Emma Catherine Townley*, Carsyn R. Travis*, Luke Riley Turner, Triana Ro’shae Wilson, Garrett Lowry Zachary
  • Ball: Braeden Reid Ferguson, Madison Layne Humphries*, Faith Danielle Marler, Maya Elizabeth Shelby*, Sydney Charlize Tharp
  • Boyce: Kademon Daigh Brady*, Carlie Paige McNeal, Baylee S. Schneider, Spencer Michael Stelly*
  • Deville: Matthew Scott Lemoine, Stuart McLoughlin*, Ethan Neal, Shianne Dakota Paul, Emily Claire Pentz*, Haley Danielle Prestridge*, Briana Hailey Stokes, Mikayla Vanderberg*, Maggie Claire Young*
  • Forest Hill: Madison Paige Carrington, Jacob Daniel Ladner
  • Lecompte: Mary Katherine Couvillion*, Justin Paul Flynn, Abby Grace Webb, Emily Ann Webb
  • Lena: Cammie Laine Ardoin, Julie A. Cupples*
  • Pineville: Marrisa Ellen Athey*, Alexis Laine Bardwell*, Tristen James Barton, Cameron Price Bates*, Sydney L. Bates*, Jacob Allen Beard*, William Dale Brouillette*, Hannah Ruth Campbell, Josie Marie Carmouche*, Sarah E. Carmouche, Hope C. Carter*, Noah Gabriel Carter*, Danyelle B. Chaudoir, Brandon Lee Couch, Adam Seth Cundiff*, Rebekah N. Daigrepont, Daniel Dean, Justin Levon Edgel, Austin Cole Erwin, Jonah Frederick Fitzgerald, Sharon Emilie Flue, Gabriel Fontenot, Addison Hope Hays*, Hannah Grace Hays*, Caleb Michael Hein*, William Frederick Hilburn, Trusten Alexander Holy*, Levi Leonard Howard, Teranek B. Jackson, Brady Alan Johnson, Tanner Egan Jones*, Mallori Shyanne Lacour*, Sarah Nicole Lafleur, Jasmine M. Lindsay*, Breanna Jeanette Miles, Grace Marion Moffett*, Daniel Lloyd Munger*, Brent Riley Nugent, Christopher Stephan Rice*, Ethan Thomas Riggs*, Nathan Mode Roper, Hayley Rosalie Sandoval, Morgan Elizabeth Setliff*, Tori Leigh Sinclair, Molly Lane Smith, Kennady Morgan Speir, Mason P. Terrell*, James F. Trotter III, Merideth Rose Westgate*
  • Woodworth: Rachel Lane Ball*, Janna Rose Butler*, Louis Crenshaw*, Ethan Webster Dowell, Catherine E. Fisher, Jonathan Robert Jackson*, Laura K. Lee, Jonathan Theodore McBride, Emilie Claire Starling*, Ashton Sweat*

Red River

  • Coushatta: Adam T. Bryant, Allen M. Jones, Jaden Jaleen Roberson, Alyssa Woodard

Richland

  • Delhi: Madison Bonner, Callie M. Ezell*, Katherine Kelli Franklin*, Anna Beth Lanehart Raley*
  • Mangham: Kylee Beth Payne*, Annaliese Claire Russell
  • Rayville: Avery Grace Blackwell, Garrett Miller Brakefield*, Shy-ann Cassie Carnicle*, Harrison D. Cooper, Reid Andrews Davis*, Jaylen C. Giesbrecht, William Nicholas Heath, Kelsey O’Neal Horath*, Madison J. Kennedy*, Sydney Alexis Mashaw*, Suraj N. Patel*, Christian Faith Spencer, Elizabeth Danielle Spencer, Jackson R. Torrey

Sabine

  • Many: Alenea Winonah Davis, Robyn Marie Husband*, Savannah Grace Lee*, Zachary G. Lites
  • Zwolle: Jordan D. Crittenden, Bailey Markay Leone

St. Charles

  • Destrehan: Carla Michelle Beck*, Mario Ernesto Cerame, Shelby Renee’ Easley*, Brent Ray Gough*, Gwen Marie Robicheaux*, Lauren Ann Robicheaux
  • Hahnville: Parker C. Watson*
  • Luling: Hayden Michael Brass, Madeleine G. Dufrene*, Adrian-Marcel Cole Landry, Taylor Nicole Winn

St. James

  • Gramercy: Garrett Michael Miculek
  • Paulina: Hannah L. Berthelot, Reece Michael Veron
  • Vacherie: Gavin Phillips*

St. Landry

  • Arnaudville: James Hadley Smith*
  • Eunice: Aubrey Nicole Armstrong*, Ashton Seth Blanchard, Brennon J. Thompson*
  • Opelousas: Reid Anthony Labruyere*
  • Port Barre: Bryce David Meche Jr.
  • Washington: Lana M. Huguet*

St. Martin

  • Breaux Bridge: Seth M. Bartholomew, Max Scott Broussard
  • Martinville: Tori Lynora Olivier*

St. Mary

  • Berwick: Kristina Ann Theriot*
  • Franklin: Olivia C. Luke
  • Morgan City: Gregory Paul Theiss*

St. Tammany

  • Abita Springs: Gavin Donald Bordelon*, Andrew John Bryant*
  • Bush: Avery Marie Collins, Ambyr Lynn Stipelcovich, Abbie Vollenweider
  • Covington: Justin Alexander Barr, Rebekah N. Beck*, Hailey E. Bereziuk, Christopher Michael Bouton, Emily Cade Boylan*, Joseph Timothy Brown, Devin Robert Falgout*, Hunter Michael Salvatore Galmiche*, Amanda Nichole Gordon*, Curtis S. Gremillion, Alexander Paul Klocek, Jake William Kopecky*, Ethan Charles Leonard*, Andrew C. Maurice, Thomas A. Miller, Alexis Nicole Newman*, Jay Francis Reich, Logan S. Rogers, Erika R. Roycroft, James Conrad Sencial, Johnathon Henry Sheffield
  • Folsom: Morgan Alexandra Griggs, Jonas Harold Kety*, Adam Joseph McCann, Mackenzi Alexandra Morgan, Sarah Elizabeth Truett*
  • Lacombe: Madison D. Brown*, Blake Elliott Perrin*
  • Madisonville: Courtland Robert Adaire*, Anna Bryan, Keely E. Catalanotto, Madison L. Meyer, Juliette Grace Sutton, Zachary T. Uson*, Jonathan Scott Wellmeyer
  • Mandeville: Emily E. Audsley*, Dylan Alexander Autin*, Chloe E. Best*, Ashleigh Claire Borel, Zachary M. Broussard*, Nathan Ryan Bucy, Quinn Patrick Cooney*, Shaw Christian Corcoran, Elizabeth M. Denham, Sean Joseph Doyle, Jacob Douglas Harper, Carter Ryan Ledbetter*, Maximus Alexander Lowery*, Lindsey A. Morris, Ella Louise Norris, Ross Nunez, Benjamin T. Olivier, David E. Olivier, Sidney C. Pappalardo, Christian Paul Rabalais*, Patrick Michael Reilly*, Grant Carl Saizan, Noah Benjamin Savoie*, Jordan D. Serna*, Gentry E. Spinks, Shane Russell Storey*, Dalton Christian Tackett, Emily Paige Theriot*, Mason Vencil
  • Pearl River: Chloe Lynn Jessie*, Gavin Zachary Sikes*, Megan Suzanne Ward*
  • Slidell: Haley M. Augustine*, Caitlyn Michelle Craddock, Claire Madeline Dorsett*, Dylan M. Elfer, Stephanie M. Glynn*, Dylan M. Groh, Mark Shawn Hidalgo*, Dominick Anthony Lala, Edward Louis Landry, Taylor Zane Loyd, Clark J. Malchow, Peyton H. Peranich, Madison Elizabeth Prattini*, Charlotte McDade Pugh*, Ana Lyn Quirk, Jonathan C. Ruppel, Mary Lynne Spencer

Tangipahoa

  • Amite: Kamryn Murphy*, Kaylyn D. Murphy, Jordyn Maddie Neal*, Austin Reed Stafford*
  • Hammond: David C. Anthon, Hyla O. Beachy*, Jacob Marc Becerra*, Emma Grace Broadwater*, Timothy C. Huhn, Blake J. Inzinna*, Camille Howington Jordan*, Brandon Oubre*, Jonathan Edward Trahan
  • Kentwood: Christopher Alex Houeye, Kaylee Alexis Houeye
  • Ponchatoula: Lane S. Arnold, Jayden M. Berthelot, Marguerite Elizabeth Crawford,                                                                                        Alexandra Elise Crovetto, Andrew David Falcon, Sara Kate Falcon*, Kristen M. Graves, Drew Michael Guidry*,
  • Robert: Madison E. Harrill*
  • Tickfaw: Brendan Lee Basso

Tensas

  • Newellton: Mary Kifer Glass*, Anna Camille Vandeven*
  • Waterproof: Akera D. Tinson*

Terrebonne

  • Bourg: Jaida Dale Verdin*
  • Chauvin: Dylan Blaize Bergeron
  • Gray: Bella Rene Daigle*
  • Houma: Sara Lynn Chaisson*, Wilbert J. Collins Jr., Jeffery Peter Deroche, Noah Anthony Dryden, Sebastian J. Guerrero, Dale Alan Lasseigne, Tyler Michael Nettleton, Lucas Charles Prestenbach*, Hailey M. Rodgers*, Race Allen Wicklund
  • Schriever: Mark Eastwood*, Stratton Joseph Mills*

Union

  • Bernice: Cecilia Alvarez, Hadassah Rose Brandon, Larkin Alivia Flurry, Cassidy Erin Jones*, Landon Taylor Millsap
  • Downsville: Melodie N. Everritt, Piper Gracen Frantom*, Faith Elizabeth Guice*, Blaine Thomas Holloway, Ashley Anne Pearson, Courtney Faith Perry, Jessie Savannah Simpson, Kayla Breanne Smith, Sheridan J. Sweitzer, Lauren Marie Wallace, John Ross Wilhite*, Jeanna Allison Bonnie Tedeton*
  • Farmerville: Nicholas Riley Albritton, Landon Bain Carpenter, Allyann Danielle Crow, Nicholas C. Dupree, Kaitlynn Eliane Ezell*, Annamari Elyse Farrar*, Garrick Edward Griffin*, Conner Johnathan Herrmann, Carlee Brooke McCrary, Jasmin Sifuentes, Mary Elizabeth Terral, Brianna Elizabeth Thomas, Grant Hunter Towns
  • Marion: Haley Michelle Bryan, Krystin Shaye Johnson, Aubrey Rebecca Maxey, Logan Christian Smith
  • Spearsville: Canyon Lane Elkins

Vermillion

  • Abbeville: Kenzie Elizabeth Gaspard
  • Maurice: Bethany C. Perez

Vernon

  • Anacoco: Ellie Marie Macdonald*
  • Fort Polk: Daisy R. Bass*
  • Leesville: Ashley Margaret Chaplinski, Kyle Jay Everidge, Madison D. Haymon, Sydney Renae Haymon, Nariah Shenae Matthews, Cassie Jolee McKenzie*, Tyler Nathaniel Reeks, Callie K. Robbins*
  • Pitkin: Travis J. Corum, Kaleb Crysel*

Washington

  • Franklinton: Grayson Reid Bell, Alyne Grace Bond, Cailee Anne Fruge*, Hallie Elizabeth Robertson, Mackenzie Claire Stanford*

Webster

  • Doyline: Bridget Aryn Morris
  • Dubberly: Mary Alexis Fish*, Julie A. Ortega*
  • Heflin: Brooke Walker, Harlie Alexis Walker
  • Minden: Lauren E. Adams*, Brielle Roxanne Bordelon*, Jacie Danielle Brent*, Lydia Abigail Butts*, William David Butts*, Faith Anne Earnhardt*, Kelsey E. Gilliam, Haley Marie Gray, Jacob O. Guthrie*, Daniel R. Hamm, Jatavion Jermaine Jackson, Ethan Jeffus, Alyssa Clair Martin*, William Scott Martin Jr., Zachary Allen McIntyre*, John Daniel Miller, Nicholas Lindsay Mourad, Miranda Grace Pickard, Jacob Erin Powell, Madison Grace Pye*, Craig A. Rice Jr., Carmen Alexandra Williams*
  • Sarepta: Courtney Grace Brown*, Tyler Davis, Caroline Marie Franklin*, Aaron Louis Fuller, Zachary D. Harper, Dawson A. Markham*, Randi Paige Markham*, Ashley Nichole Morgan*, Anna Grace Neal, Abigail Otwell
  • Shongaloo: Allison Grace Treece*
  • Sibley: Peyton Ryan Page*, Jinny P. Schober*, Jaykob Stewart*
  • Springhill: Chloe Burns, Audrey Anne Hardaway*

West Baton Rouge

  • Port Allen: Brenden James McGee*

West Carroll

  • Epps: Skylar B. Blackwell*
  • Oak Grove: Lacey Gayle Dupre, Erin J. Eubanks*, McKenzie Chalise Franklin*, Sawyer P. Hibbard, Tucker Dosher Hibbard, Macee Julianna Owens
  • Pioneer: John Jacob William Barthol, Enchantise Mache’ Booker

West Feliciana

  • Francisville: Emma Claire Beauchamp, Paycen M. Brouillette*, Calla May Bunting*, Camille T. Burns, James O. Clyde*, Emma C. Daniel*, Andrew D. Hall, Palmer J. Lamartiniere*, Elizabeth Austin McKinney*, Luke D. McMillan, Khiry J. Morrison*, Preston Joseph Shidaker, Tyric Trevez Vessel
  • Starhill: Thomas A. Bergeron

Winn

  • Atlanta: Alan M. Fitts*, Caitlyn Elizabeth Horne*, Edward Hilton Teal*
  • Dodson: Gabrielle Carole Gresham, Kaylen Paige Williams
  • Winnfield: Emily Jean Barnett*, Julie Denice Bartley*, Payton Elizabeth Bates, Kaylee Elizabeth Bombard, Kiarra Grace Bombard*, Elizabeth A. Heard*, Zachary Jacob Little*, Brooklynn M. Martinez*, Cameron Thomas Moore*, Daniel Carson Simmons, Baylee N. Tarver*, Samantha Lynn Taylor, Ashley N. Thomisee, Karlie M. Zimmerman*

Alabama                                                               

  • Madison: Aubrie D. McFall                                                                                                          
  • Oneonta: William S. Patrick                                                                                                         
  • Tuscumbia: Hunter B. Battles                                         

Armed Forces Pacific

  • Apo: Benjamin Hugh Meleton                                           

Arkansas

  • Alexander: Brett C. Pennington*                                      
  • Benton: Sydney Elizabeth Bratton*, Jacob Forst, Jordan Alexander Hartung*, Taylor N. Hicks, Abigail Ann Hornbuckle*, Joanna Desha Vittitow                                                      
  • Bentonville: Madison A. Carroll*                                                                                                       
  • Bryant: Payton Elizabeth Modica, Stevie M. Wise*                                                                                      
  • Camden: Madelyn N. Albritton, Jacob Monroe Muckelrath*                                                                               
  • Colt: Javera Gardner                                                                                                                  
  • Conway: Isabella D. Harrison                                                                                                           
  • Crossett: Callie E. Hamilton, Bryce R. Moon, Zachery Leroy Roberts                                                                       
  • El Dorado: Haley Brooke Ashcraft, Evan R. Chandler, Hannah Aleece Craft, Nichole Lynn Davis, Carson Leeann Henry*, Nathanael Aaron Marino, Riley Lee Anne McAdams, Zariah Z. Modica*, Jenna Danielle Roblee*, Rylee Paige Scriber*, Alyssa Renea Shipp, Allyson Delane Silmon*, Garrett A. Trostle, Price A. Woollen                                                                      
  • ElDorado: Macy Brooke Pratt*                                                                                                  
  • Emerson: Chloe Reann Burleson*                                                                                                           
  • Hensley: Stacey Diane Garner                                                                                                          
  • Hot Springs: Emily P. Milbourn*                                                                                                    
  • Junction City: Hannah D. Thurmon                                                                                                      
  • Lake Village: Daniel R. Hill*, Joel Alexander Perry*                                                                                
  • Magnolia: Kristyn L. Hardy*, Carter Andrew Ray, Lauren E. Smith*                                                                
  • Maumelle: Dillon J. Telford*                                                                                                             
  • McCaskill: Mason Tyler Campbell                                                                                                      
  • Monticello: Caroline J. King, Josiah L. Taylor                                                                                
  • Moro: Ashton Gayle Davenport                                                                                                       
  • Morrilton: Bailey Louise Wright*                                                                                                   
  • North Little Rock: Morgan F. Hows                                                                                                  
  • Paron: Peter W. Hyde*                                                                                                              
  • Pearcy: Thad M. Williams                                                                                                           
  • Pine Bluff: Mary Elizabeth Howerton, Raye A. Ledbetter*, Emma Holden Wyatt                                                              
  • Portland: Julia C. Everett                                                                                                        
  • Sherwood: Julia A. Bates, Nikolas Morgan                                                                                           
  • Ward: Jessica Faye Turner*                                           

Arizona

  • Fountain Hills: Nikolas Julian Lopez
  • Mesa: Tim Fitzgerald
  • Phoenix: Cole J. Chivers

California

  • Chino: Karley M. Witt*

Colorado

  • Fort Collins: Catherine Emma Lacey*
  • Greeley: Karla Garcia
  • Highlands Ranch: Anna Carter Moss
  • Parker: Abigail M. Hildenbrand

Florida

  • Gulf Breeze: Mason J. Youberg
  • Lithia: Kelsey Odell Feroben
  • Middleburg: Autumn Renee Woodard
  • Palmbay: Morgan Irene Miller*
  • Tarpon Springs: Nicole Paige Fels*

Georgia

  • Blairsville: Allison C. Kumler
  • Cumming: Emily N. Rettig*
  • Hahira: Dylan Machal White
  • Suwanee: Mariana Raquel Neeley
  • Woodstock: Zachary Corbet Rogers

Iowa

  • Waterloo: Kyndall Madison Roberts*

Illinois

  • Bloomington: Joshua Hagberg*
  • Montgomery: Sydney T. Anderson
  • Morris: Emily Carol Lamaze*
  • Normal: James C. Courtad

Indiana

  • Bargersville: Michael F. George*

Kentucky

  • Irvine: Kenneth Grant Gillespie*

Maryland

  • Fort Meade: Riley Yeich
  • Lexington Park: Thomas S. Schwartzenburg*

Michigan

  • Clarkston: Kylie Christine Kalinowski
  • Eaton Rapids: Sofia I. Urbina

Missouri

  • Kansas City: Mallory Grace Meers*

Mississippi

  • Brandon: Tyler Scott Kersh*, Mary Rose Wolf
  • Columbus: Ian P. Misiak*
  • Flora: Mallory G. Freeman*
  • Flowood: Spencer Drake*
  • Hattiesburg: Calli E. Stephens*
  • Hernando: Benjamin Samuel Brantley
  • Jackson: Jarvon W. Gaines*, John Franklin McDaniels
  • Madison: Brantley Paul Bariola, Anna Gracen Pittman
  • Moss Point: Robyn Jeanette Lee*
  • Natchez: Macy M. Aldridge, Claire Mackey Hendricks*
  • Ocean Springs: Arianna Elise Miskowski*
  • Vicksburg: Emily Grace Hahn*, Emily Claire Jamison*, Michaela Ruth Mobley, Rhykime Dioneta Smith, Aaron Lamar Terrett*, Elizabeth J. Wallace, Emily K. Wallace
  • Waynesboro: Lane A. Chancellor

Montana

  • Bozeman: Molly S. Watkins
  • Clancy: Gracen Rae Andres

North Carolina

  • Charlotte: Kalia Jade Patterson*
  • Indian Trail: Elizabeth G. McDowell*
  • Matthews: Ainsley R. Yanz*
  • Raleigh: Gillian Balfour Fay*
  • Waxhaw: Josie Ann Studer*

Nevada

  • Henderson: Alpine A. Williams*
  • Las Vegas: Dann Quiatchon Lat
  • Reno: Alyssa K. Zucco*

Ohio

  • Cincinnati: Russell M. Lewis
  • Goshen: Caroline Grace Clifton*
  • Plain City: Natalie A. Kirk*
  • Wooster: Allie Morgann Leiendecker*

Oklahoma

  • Edmond: Blake Blaser
  • Sulphur: Korie L. Allensworth*

Pennsylvania

  • Berwyn: Alasdair Peter Alton Masson*
  • Devon: Douglas A. Masson*

Tennessee

  • Jasper: Hannah R. Vandiver*
  • Lebanon: Lindsay Rebecca Manning*
  • Morris Chapel: Ashley N. Channell
  • Murfreesboro: Danielle G. Jedlicki, Reagan Delaney Lannom, Matthew A. Marton
  • Oakfield: Joseph Thomas Curtin

Texas

  • Allen: Abigail Frances Morgan*
  • Argyle: Kathryn L. Morgan*
  • Arlington: Kayla A. Denson*, Elijah A. Johnson*, Sospeter O. Machani*
  • Atlanta: Grant T. Harrell, Rebecca Nichole Rinehart
  • Austin: Gillian M. Dahn*, Meilan A. Hardin
  • Baytown: Angela Pari Giacona*
  • Beaumont: Tye Jordan Boudreaux*
  • Bedford: Zachary K. Kilpatrick
  • Ben Wheeler: Corbin D. Wood
  • Brownsboro: Emily Ruth Edwards
  • Bryan: Emma S. Green*
  • Bullard: Mason Kyle Kelley*, Hailey R. Minton*
  • Burleson: Jason Paul Jones*
  • Carrollton: Erin Hyunjee Chung*, Katherine Alexander Haas*, Neil Christopher Haas
  • Cedar Hill: Katherine Nicole Alexander*
  • Cedar Park: Connor J. Huggins*, Levi Chae Russo-bell
  • Cleburne: Maci G. Geltmeier*
  • Cleveland: Jimmie C. Gann
  • Conroe: Victor Maximilian Martinez, Nicholas Hewson Winkelmann*
  • Copperas Cove: Meredith Bradshaw
  • Corpus Christi: Karina B. Chang, Madeline J. Thompson*
  • Cypress: Brian T. Faga*, Joshua T. Iselin*
  • Daingerfield: Dalton Lee Morgan*
  • Dallas: Pierce M. Anderson, Maira Martinez, Akeena M. Obaze
  • Decatur: Parker Elease Johnson
  • Diana: Nicole L. Wright*
  • Eagle Pass: Brooke-ashley Diaz-mireles
  • Early: Allie Rhea Blasingame
  • Edgewood: Levi Wade Hawkins
  • Emory: Ty D. Pederson
  • Flint: Addison Claire Aschbacher
  • Flower Mound: Samuel S. Dominguez*, Chelsea E. Goldsmith
  • Forney: Hailey Breon Ammons
  • Fort Worth: Madison Rose Green, Savanna J. Gunn, Annika Page Meyer, Haynes E. Meyer*, Virginia C. Norred
  • Friendswood: Sara K. Aamodt*
  • Frisco: Taylor C. Burreson*, Trevor A. Chadwick*, Ashlyn Amelia Craig,Jordan A. Mosley, Garrett L. Scott*
  • Frost: Amanda Gale Wilder
  • Georgetown: Dane David Van Speybroeck*
  • Gilmer: Rachel Nicole Norton, Kylie Rhea Pepper, Abigail S. Phillips
  • Grand Prairie: Christian L. Pryor*
  • Grapevine: Alyssa Renee Twist*
  • Hallsville: Hayden Garland, Colton Edward Oberthier, Damion Christopher Owens
  • Harlingen: Madison P. Jones*
  • Heath: Harper M. Hamlett
  • Houston: Rosa R. Andrzejewski*, Alden I. Dichoso, Richard Joseph Fontenot, Anthony J. Hicks*, Demosthenes Constanti Kouzounis, Lindsay B. Lehman, Alexandra Marie Rushing, Isabel A. Sipocz, John W. Snodgrass
  • Jefferson: Christopher Smith
  • Joaquin: Madelynn A. Hutchins*
  • Katy: Laura Ehieze*, Cheryll Katherine Hunt*, Bridget K. King, Dylan Emerson Wallis
  • Keller: Abigail C. Molloy*
  • Kilgore: Benjamin Scott Kubicek
  • Kingwood: Gregory D. Baker, Alexander Griffith Carter, Norman Frank Cook IV*, Taylor Ann Debrosky
  • Kountze: Faith R. Larson
  • League City: Solomon Loche III*, Seth A. Warren*
  • Lewisville: Anisa Ivonne Almeraz, Jordan K. Hatter*, Bruce M. Labedis*
  • Lindale: Joshua Michael Holland*
  • Little Elm: Cody Elijah Little*
  • Longview: Mathew Alvarez*, Maci L. Benson*, Alexis Aileen Chandler, Cameron Jordan Gay, Jacob L. Hill, Haylee E. Ingle*, Margaret M. Kelly, Jake Michael Mulkey
  • Lumberton: Sadie Ava Elizabeth Villarrubia
  • Magnolia: Timothy David Hinkie*
  • Mansfield: Colin E. Butler, Tara Spridco*
  • Manvel: Natalie M. Honore
  • Marshall: Hali Allison Mitchell
  • McKinney: Jill N. Deglandon*, Lucas S. Duran, Alyssa R. Pippin, John Carter Wigglesworth*
  • Melissa: Carla Adriana Vargas*
  • Midlothian: Hailey Elizabeth Hunt*, Lyla G. Peroyea*, Ross W. Peroyea
  • Missouri City: Julia Virginia Young*, Karen Virginia Young
  • New Boston: Roland Evans Echols
  • North Zulch: Kane Todd Sillyman
  • Northlake: Anna Kharisma O’Li’ta Fontenot*
  • Parker: Jasmine Angela Miller*
  • Pearland: Samantha Hope Allison, Devon Scot Armer*, Carlyn M. Keys*
  • Pflugerville: Amber E. Posthauer*
  • Plano: Lindsay M. Edwards*, Evan T. Hatchett*, Allyson J. Meche
  • Princeton: Corde L. Jackson
  • Richardson: Sophia E. Falies*, McNeil Ikuo Ito
  • Richmond: Mark V. Allen, Brooke E. Conrad, Evelyn Michelle Hinojosa*, Hope Murad, Kylie Cheyenne Neel
  • Rockwall: Ashley M. Putman*
  • Round Rock: Ryan L. Walker*
  • San Antonio: Katelyn B. Reynolds*
  • San Marcos: Arabella Olivia Bailey*
  • Seguin: Kylee Armstrong
  • Spring: Austin I. Moore*, Elijah D. Ramsey*
  • Sugar Land: Branson E. Hanzo*, Christian S. Henry, Connie Liu Yan*
  • Tatum: Harrison Stephen Skinner
  • Texarkana: Maddox O. Manthei, Mills E. Manthei, Nicholas B. Parker*, Jackson Cage Watlington
  • The Woodlands: Matthew Joseph Guion
  • Tomball: Jaden William Miller*, Pierce Joseph Miller*
  • Trophy Club: Austin Robert O’Neal*
  • Tyler: Kenneth Mason Combs*, Clayton Kyle Cox II*, Jacob S. Craver, Matthew J. English*, Matthew Ryan Hittle*, Hailey N. Jacobs, Kayley E. Kraig, Johannon F. Murray*, Zach D. Parker, John Alan Rettig Jr., Jordan E. Smith*
  • Wake Village: Eric J. Sutton*
  • Waller: Nathan Paul Lindblade*, Rebekah Emily Lindblade*
  • Weatherford: Raegan F. Madoerin*
  • White Oak: Bryan Anthony Crossland, Landry P. Seimears*
  • Winnsboro: Jarret Scott Whorff
  • Wylie: Megan Elizabeth Emmert*

Virginia

  • Leesburg: Meghan K. Dunnigan*

Washington

  • Federal Way: Olivia Patreece Ellingson*

Wyoming

  • Cheyenne: Carter Arin Mirich