NEWS

Louisiana Tech announces Spring Quarter 21 honor roll lists

Jun 8, 2021 | Applied and Natural Sciences, Business, Education, Engineering and Science, General News, Liberal Arts, Students

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its spring quarter president’s and dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns, with all Louisiana students listed first by parish.

Louisiana

Acadia

  • Church Point: Andrew A. Falcon, Adelaide Leigh Jones*
  • Rayne: Elizabeth Anne Kibodeaux*, Joshua Luke Kibodeaux*, Garret Reid Miller*

Allen

  • Kinder: Kaytlin Connor Davis*
  • Oakdale: Daniel Gerard Davis*, Sadie Lee Johnson*, Peyton I. Strother

Ascension

  • Geismar: Claire Elizabeth Cazedessus, Kaitlyn Marie Cook, Titus Edward Riggins*
  • Gonzales: Zachary Richard Browning, Remington McKay Hayes*, Crystal Levario*, Sydney G. McMillan*, Litzy Morales
  • Prairieville: Matthew Cary Aguillard*, Avery Alana Anderson, Elizabeth Claire Barton*, Madison S. Beam*, Katelyn Leann Bell*, Hayden Maurice Cashat*, Nathan Kip Chopin*, Madison R. Coats, Schaffer L. Cobb, Bailey E. Edwards*, Thomas Kirsch Hertel*, Matthew Pendleton Johnson*, Noah Matthew Laughlin, Jacob Louis Mathews*, Danai Monique Metoyer*, Kadin M. Ohmer, Kaity C. Ratcliff, Vincent Thomas Richard*, Audrey M. Shank, Ethan Connor Telford
  • Amant: Brenden A. David, Brady Lane Duplessis*, Damien Luke Gautreaux*, Seth R. Hillegass*

Assumption

  • Labadieville: Trey Michael Achee, Tyler Anthony Thibodaux
  • Pierre Part: Madison Elizabeth Hebert*, Devin McPherson

Avoyelles

  • Bunkie: Cameron Reed Ledoux
  • Cottonport: Abby Marie Baronne, Mitchell Shane Hukins
  • Effie: Thomas Allen Lejeune*
  • Hessmer: Gage Cameron Blood, Benjamin Michael Butter*, Lauren Marie Gauthier*
  • Marksville: Zachary T. Mayes*

Beauregard

  • Deridder: Katie A. Bailey*, Laura Elizabeth Brown, Abigail Anne Cobb*, Emily R. Meaney*, Hannah Gayle Ray
  • Dry Creek: Jay D. Miller

Bienville

  • Arcadia: Summer Nichole Banuelos, Ashley Michelle Christian*, Robert Alexander Hood, Chelsea Lynn Johnson*, Kendal Renea Smith, Landri F. Thomas*
  • Chestnut: Kelsey Denise Shoemaker*
  • Gibsland: Joseph L. Kidd
  • Saline: Brady Thomas Brown
  • Taylor: Sarah Claire Walker*

Bossier

  • Benton: Brennan Kristopher Blaylock, Gage Brooks*, Breanna Victoria Bundy, Jillian Dacey Carter*, Justin Luke Cleveland*, Crystal M. Conway, Emily Grace Cook, Emily Frances Cox*, Megan Elaina Cox, Maggie M. Crawford*, Jordan Breann Eyler*, Bret Charles Frotz*, Elizabeth K. Griggs, Greyson Tyler Jadwin, Kevin Wesley Jemelka, Abigail Faith Johnson, Jacob Adam Johnson*, Jackson E. Kennedy*, Anna Claire Kratzer*, Michaela Denise Kunath*, Garrett Ashton Lewis, Tyler Joseph Marcinkus*, Samantha Nicole McCoy*, Callie Elizabeth McKay, Kaitlyn N. Misenheimer*, Kaylee Lynn Misenheimer*, Emily Lyn Murphy*, McKenzie Vaughan Murphy*, Bryce Hayden Myers, Josiah R. Norman*, Grace Anne Rivet, Jacob Alexander Saucier*, Lacey E. Schwerk, Joshua Reed Simmons*, Michelle Faye C. Singleton, Sarah Elizabeth Szwak*, Brittany Taylor Ulmer, Logan Scott Watts, Aaron P. Wheeler
  • Bossier City: Kaelis Patrick Ash, Payton Anne Ayo*, Victor A. Banda, Gage Balin Betourne*, Alexis Sierra Black*, Guy Isaac Bretches, Zoe Jenelda Bretches, Zane Coleson Broadway, Amiah Teshiaryn Brown, Loren K. Brown, Brandon Buckalew, Brandon Christopher Bullock*, Madelyn Reese Campbell*, Courtland Lamar Carey, Georgia B. Carroway, Andre Pierre Caver II, Shawn Michael Chauvin, Jillian Marie Cochran*, Nathan Ellis Coker, Mary Camille Cole*, Dario Cosic*, Jonaya Cromwell, Savannah Victoria Davis, Aysha M. Decuir, Daniel W. Dial, Christina Marie Doolittle*, Emilee Autumn Doyle*, Madison B. Duddy*, Caroline Elizabeth Dupree*, Breah Lynn-Marie Erdmann*, Kayce M. Estes, Olivia Ferlito, John D. Flores, Alexander L. Floyd, Lauren S. Fluegge*, Carlee Ann France, Seth Independence Gander*, Ashley M. Gardner*, Emily Elaine Garlington, Hayden Westbrook Gatti, Macensie Leigh Goodwin*, Sareenah Antonia Greaves*, Nathan Thomas Grove, Ashlyn Nicole Hanna, Katherine E. Harris, Alison E. Harper*, Aidan Reilly Hartnett, Sierra Nicole Hattan, Madison Leigh Hines, Jada Michelle Holmes*, Caroline Marie Horne, Hannah H. Huynh*, John Edward Jacobs*, Nathan Andrew Jagot*, Avery Anne Jeffcoat*, Caden Lee Jones*,  Grayson E. Jones*, Hogan Lynn Jones, Connor Rafe Jordan*, Matthew James Jordan, Alyson Ann Kaiser, James C. Kelly, Jonathan Bass Konnovitch, Cora Ann Latimer*,  Ryan M. Lawhorne, Quan Le Justin*, Makayle Ann Larue, Jessica N. Lehr*, Caitlyn Jade Lewis, Destiny Danae Lewis, Jackson Lewis, Peyton Matthew Lewis*, Caroline E. Lowry, Breyton Thomas Mastronuzzi, Trey Stewart Maxwell, Hannah Marie Mayfield, Margaret Christine McAlister, Kyle Patrick McConathy, Tyler James McLane*, Anastasia Marie Means*, Adrianna Nichole Mitchell, Kaitlyn A. Mondello, Benjamin Paul Mosery, Kailey Alyse Mulhearn*, Jack Zinn Navalance*,  Ashlyn Taylor O’Glee*, Ashley Brooke Parker*, Ross E. Piraino, Caroline Ruth Ponder, Brentley Daniel Porter*, Matthew Banning Price, Caroline Elyse Quinlan*, Sonny Martin Reed*, Madison Elaine Roman*, Nathan Michael Rowley*, Faith Hannah Scott*, Cameron Thomas Scripture, Vincent Robert Sedminik Jr.*, Emily Nicole Selmer*, Anna K. Semmes*, Miranda Sharp*, Austin Ryan Shelton*, Michael Joseph Shelton*, Jackson David Sikes, Carson Watkins Slack*, Carter Sterling Slack*, Audrey Grace Smith*, Leigh Sparkman*, Peyton Luke Stafford, Elliotte Hogan Stinson, Cortland Charles Thibodeaux, Cameron Jackson Thomas, Rebecca Elise Thompson, Kelsey Lauren Thornhill, Natalie Brooke Travis*, Katie Uyen Truong, Samantha Nicole Townsend*, Diana Lisette Tunek*, Anna K. Varilek*, Madeline G. Vascocu*, Trinh Thuc Vo*, Landry Elizabeth Wade, Mary E. Watts, Christina Ashley Willard, Jakira Alana Williams, Timothy Paul Winiarski, Hannah Nicole Wooten, Tamer I. Zidan
  • Elm Grove: Michael D. Reichard III*, Jacqueline Kaylie Y’barbo*
  • Haughton: Peyton Elizabeth Adams, Valerie Amber Bass, Lacey Nicole Battlefield, Brennon Nicholas Bockhaus, Destiny Kay Boothe, Haylee Anne Bridewell*, Bethanie Paige Dunn, Grace Lane Eatman, Madelyn A. Elliott, Lindsey T. Fay*, Robert Colin Gardner, Breeanna A. Godwin, Katie R. Hay, Jatavion Jermaine Jackson, Chloe Delayne Lewis*, Hope Nicole Mathis*, Cameron Lewis Mitchell, Katlyn A. Phavorabout*, Victoria Lauren Phillips*, Caroline E. Reggio*, Jacob Layne Rhymes, Jalesa A. Richardson, Riley Megan Runkle*, Mary Claire Shaw, Kendle Jean Shipp*, Ryker Morrison St. John, Farrah Taylor Stanfield*, Madison C. Waldron, Katie Elizabeth Walker*, Maggie A. Watson, Victoria Elizabeth Willcox, Makenzi Brieann Williamson*, Makenzie Alice Wolfe*, Dalton Paul Yocom, Dylan Alexander Zickefoose
  • Plain Dealing: Sean A. Camp*, Hayden Rich Johnson
  • Princeton: Taylor E. Brewer, Braden Douglas Ison*

Caddo

  • Belcher: Hannah M. Dubois*
  • Bethany: Sydnie Yvonne Ezell*, Logan Dalton McMullen*
  • Greenwood: Brayden Cole Davis, Kaitlynn James Davis
  • Keithville: Ben Adam Leethy*, Tanner P. Mayo*, Alexis N. McClain*, Caitlyn Elizabeth McClure, Stephen Austin Mikovich, Kaylee L. Moody, Abigail Brooke Parish, Emily A. Rose, Ashton Riane Wagner, Heidi Williams*
  • Mooringsport: Heather Nicole Robertson
  • Shreveport: Taylor Macrae Allison, Andrew David Atkins, John Baxter Atkins IV, Brennan Davis Barber*, Savannah Nicole Barker*, Carson Howard Basinger, William G. Baxter*, Taylor McKenzie Beavers, Carson Spence Berry, Jaimin R. Bhagat*, Mary Jane McKenzie Bickham, Naima I. Bomani*, Margaret Pfeiffer Boston*, Alex Kenneth-aaron Bourgeois, Lindsey-Kathryn Albritton Bowen, Colby Brenee Boyd, Caroline C. Brakeville, Clay T. Brasuell*, Taylor Ann Brint*, Rachel Erin Britt*, Hailey Nichele Brokenberry, Reagan Nicole Brown, Carson Lindsey Bruno, Grace Leeanna Bryant*, Ashlyn Claire Burlison, Co’niya Butler*, Kelly Jane Carpenter*, Zachary Aaron Carter, Olivia M. Cheatham*, Allison Michelle Clark, Caleb Gibson Clarke*, Tiffany T. Clinton, Adam Lucien Cook*, Yasmine Eliese Cook, Landry W. Cooper, Byron Christopher De Bouse Jr.* Brooke Ashley Dies, Maggie Reann Dinkins, Timothy Bryce Ditto, Christopher Sidaris Dopson, Behram Neville Dossabhoy, Christina M. Ebarb, Dakota James Ellison, Teja Carmen Ellison, Alahn A. English*, Margaret May Evans, Mary-Catherine Feazell, Paxton O. Florea*, Emily Ann Francis*, Peyton Christopher Franklin, David Austin Fulgham*, Luke Ryan Fussell, Evelyn Elaine Gaines*, Andrew Joseph Galiano*, Christopher D. Gardner, James Tyler Gentry*, Kelly Anne Gerald, Caroline Elizabeth Gibbs*, Colton L. Gordon, Madelyn G. Graham*, Peyton Michael Grantham*, Catherine Claire Gaspard Groven Benjamin Harris Hall*, Kennedee Leslie Harrell*, Gabrielle Rayann Harris, Bailey Elizabeth Hayes*, Meredith Kay Heun, Kelsey Elaine Hightower, Brennan Rearden Hilliard, Tanner Keith Hines*, Catherine Hodges, Allyson Cathryn Holloway*, Zaria Hope Hudson*, Zoe Faith Hudson*, Hannah K. Hughes*, Laura Triada Hurd*, Chandra Jefferson, Thomas Payne Johnson, Gavin Brandon Jones, Mackenzie L. Joyce*, Jaylee Rae Juneau, Jennifer Jaeyeon Jung*, Marshall Thomas Keen*, Richard J. King*, Taygan Riley Kohlman*, Stephen Christopher Koruna, Meagan Marie Kropp, Adelyn M. Kuhr, Faith Lane Kunkel, Tyler Lewis Lawhon*, M. Le Son*, Thomas Kade Ledbetter*, Phillip David Legler, Valerie J. Legler, Anna Kate Lester*, Logan Cole Lewis, Ashley Nicole Longlois, David Perez Quinones Lopez*, Allison Marie Maiden, Reilly Kathleen Majors*, Ashanti B. Malone*, Molly Elaine Maranto*, Ean Daylee Marsh, William Anthony Martin, Carson Bradley Massad, Kalli Elise Matlock*, Graham P. Mayeaux, Elizabeth Grace McBride, Reagan Noelle McBride, Christopher Keith McCallon, Alden Elizabeth McCollum*, Blake Aaron McGahan, Morgan Suzanne McGuire*, Sadie Katherine McGuire*, John Ian McKinley*, Ronald Lee McKinney, Garrett D. McLain*, Maggie Elise McMillan, Andrew Stephen Merrow*, Emma O. Michael*, Palmer Miley*, Martin Christopher Milner Jr., Austin Quint Joseph Minamyer, Callie Scout Moore*, Colton William Moore, Seth Noel Muellenschlader, Abbygail Grace Nickels*, Charlie Ann O’Brien*, Timothy Christopher Oliver*, Callie Grace Orrill*, Madeline Ruth Osborn*, Hayley Jeanette Owens*, Ethan Oliver Patton*, Sadie Grace Patton, Vincent Alexander Peavy*, Noah Daniel Perkins*, Alexandra Elizabeth Peters*, Sarah Margaret Pierce, Rebecca Diane Pippin, Sarah Elizabeth Poimboeuf, Nathan Elijah Pons, Kyle Jermaine Powell, Ann Marie Pozniak, Matthew Peter Pozniak, Anthony Wayne Preston, Seth Joseph Quigley, Matthew Elias Ramsey, Micah Elliott Reese, Christopher S. Ritch*, Landon Davis Rodie, Morgan Haley Roque*, Wanda Leann Ryba, Gabrielle Elyse Saulters, Emily Seabaugh, Sarah Grace Frances Seabaugh, Jesse Luke Shadburn, John William Shepherd*, Jasmine Alexis Sherman, Joseph Alexander Siharath, Josefina Simoncini*, Braden Matthew Sims*, Christian R. Smith, Tiara S. South*, Elijah Michael Southern, Marilyn Denise Sparks, Ashley Lynn Stephens, Rachel Marie Stevenson*, Gabrielle G. Stimits, Magdalene Lee Sumlin, Johnathon Terry, Robidonna Paige Thomas*, Tayt Roger Thomas*, Carrington Alexander Thornton*, Kylee Bryanne Thurston, William Henry Turnage, Luke A. Warlen*, Hailey M. Warshaw, Tyler J. Waters, Johnathan H. Weatherford, Jason Robert Wells II*, Victoria Rose Wells*, Geoffrey Joseph Westmoreland, Kendyl Nicole White*, Nicholas Alexander Whitton*, Emma C. Williams*, Hannah Kayleigh Withers, Allie Grace Wolfe, Hannah R. Woodard, Joshua Paul Wooten*, Yuan Zhou
  • Vivian: Alaina Claire Bundy, Claudia Nicole Tyler*

Calcasieu

  • Dequincy: Zachary Taylor Allred
  • Lake Charles: Briona N’kole Allison*, Alejandro Aristizabal*, Andrew Graham Bennett*, Seth M. Boullion*, Benjamin Keith Burguieres, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Busby*, Ellen Veree Clements*, Claire Elitia Colley*, Holly M. Comeaux*, Noah Paul Comeaux, Landon D. Cooley, Andrew Joseph Cowart*, Alison Elizabeth Cox*, Anna Sue Daniel*, Eli Thomas Doyle*, William Morgan Evans, Noah P. Evey, Blake Andrew Fagan*, Emma-Bernadette A. Faul, Hayley Marie Foolkes*, Claire Elyse Franks, Jerren Makai Gilbert*, Kennedy Marie Guidry*, Brendan Edward Guillory*, Ethan Autry Hebert*, Zoe Catherine Hennigan*, Olivia Grace Hubbard*, Bronson P. Jordan, Christi Kruger*, Samuel Joseph Kuhne*, Grace Elizabeth Landry, Katherine Elisabeth Lavin, Abigail Michelle Lechtenberg*, Jerald Robert Lewis, Noah Jabe Loftin, Lucas James Manuel*, Corbin James McEntire, Zachary John Mercy*, Blair Elise O’Blanc*, Jace Tanner Peloquin, Colby Alan Piatt*, Jessica Rose Roberts*, Jack Martin Shanks, Hanna M. Sims*, Shiloh Rhianna Taylor, Nathan Antonio Velez, Heather Marie Vogel, Bethany Ann Williams*, Evan Charles Yuhasz
  • Sulphur: Andrew O’Neal Castille*, Zachary Russell Castille*, Colin Wayne Dunn, Elizabeth A. Everett*, Kolby Lane Gary*, Darbee P. Hoffpauir, William Robert Midkiff*, Emily Ann Petross, Jordan S. Savoie*, Madison Nicole Seaford, Sydney V. Seaford,  Sadie Elizabeth Seilhan, Kara Jessica Stegall
  • Vinton: Ryson J. Shelton*

Caldwell

  • Clarks: Brianna R. Garcia
  • Columbia: Railey Kay Ellerbe, Sarah Ramsey Jacobson
  • Kelly: Anna Lamb

Catahoula

  • Harrisonburg: Morgan G. Estis*
  • Jonesville: Katlyn Tiara Williams
  • Sicily Island: Austin James Follmer

Claiborne

  • Athens: Annette King*, Amber Renee Lovitt
  • Homer: Kylie Brynn Bass, Peyton Alexander Benefield, Rinkle H. Bhagat*, Casey Dakota Chandler*, Kerra Roshun Howard*, Dylann Shawn Sharpe, Bishop Wayne Taylor, Analese D. Wagg*, Kimberly Elizabeth Ware, McKenzie Lee Zachary
  • Lisbon: Madelyn Raye Williams
  • Summerfield: Zachary Biggs*, Jyrezhia T. Nathan*

Concordia

  • Ferriday: Cloi Zanee Cummings, Emily Hope Foster*, Meghan Elizabeth Hawn
  • Vidalia: Kathryn E. Kammerdeiner, Thomas Glen Mason, Ada Katharine Morgan, Than Nguyen*, Lozano Leonardo Porras, Colson Wade Thornton, Heather M. Tillman

De Soto

  • Frierson: Sarah Rose Campbell, Maxwell Joseph Hyde
  • Keatchie: Savannah Sunrise Gresham*, Jenna Olivia Laenger, Sydney Alyse Latham*, Calissa Rhea Miller
  • Logansport: Dakova Tramon Becks, Paden K. Deas, Elizabeth Danielle Register, Megan Alyssa Register
  • Mansfield: Sykierra Nykole Garrett*
  • Stonewall: Landry K. Burback, John Michael Cristler*, Christian Tyler Evans, Kathryn Mackenzie Graner*, Josephine Brianna McLain, Bonnie Leeann Smith, Gerardo Velazquez*, Ryder Houston Walters*

East Baton Rouge

  • Baker: Rasezulia Alexis
  • Baton Rouge: Reginald Gerard Adams Jr., Hannah N. Arcement*, Abagayle Alaine Baldwin, Truett Lee Bankston, Jacob Michael Barnes, Kate E. Baudoin*, Keil Wilhelm Bauer, Justin M. Berthelot*, Elise Anne Bordlee, Annabelle Catherine Broussard*, Noah F. Broussard, Olivia Catherine Carroll*, Madison C. Cefalu, Nolan Paul Courville*, Russell Lynn Daniels, Noah Paul Davis, Kailyn Michelle Decoux, Aaron Robert Dougherty*, Marci C. Dupre, Matthew Hunter Eldridge*, Jacob Christopher Elliott*, Jack M. Foil, Hannah Elisabeth Folkertsma, Victoria Ann Fontenot, Bailey Madison George, Megan Elyse Gremillion*, Ryann Raylette Hamilton*, Patrick W. Hart, Caroline Grace Harvey*, Elzin Jeremiah Hitchens Jr., Karoline D. Holmes, Stevie B. Iseral*, Brandon Kyle Leggio, Jason T. Marxsen, Kameron T. McKnight, Derek Christopher Messelt*, Holden Charles Mittendorf, Liam Reardon Moppert, Frederick Hindolo Musa*, Trinh M. Nguyen, Erin E. Oehrle, Kevin Joseph Oubre, Whitley G. Procell*, Gabriel Alexander Reed, Garrett Michael Rhinehart*, Beau W. Saucier*, Ethan Daniel Scherrer, Taylor R. Shaw, Kyle J. Sieberth, Rouche S. Simpson*, Jewel I. Smith*, Kirsten A. Smith*, Mary Sutton Sotile*, Aaron J. Taliaferro*, Justin Taliaferro, Mary R. Vanhaverbeke, John A. Wysocki
  • Greenwell Springs: Raven A. Alexander*, Donald Maxwell Bryant, Claire B. Courtney, William Harry Hodges, Steven Joseph Vince*
  • Zachary: Thai R. Alex*, Ava G. Baudouin*, Brynn Renee’ Daniel, Grace Ellen Dry*, Dannie Alyssa Gates, Anna R. Gautreaux, Geraldine Anna Gravois*, Jacob William Grice, Caleb M. Holstein, Abigail P. Huffstatler, Matthew Allen Mahan*, Lauren Elizabeth Manuel*, Brennan James O’Laughlin*, Julie Hartley Odom*, Garrett Wayne Rushing*, Lynndon Jennings Rushing, Emily Grace Strahan, Michael Andre Stubblefield II*, Craig N. Waxley, Daelyn Elise Weaver, Alyssa Lillian Wittig*

East Feliciana

  • Jackson: Wesley D. Brady

Evangeline

  • Landry: Hunter James Currie, Seth Henry O’Quin
  • Ville Platte: Mackenzie R. Maier, Lauren Christine Paul

Franklin

  • Baskin: Robert Mason Bordelon, Haley Jane Lord*, Hope Elizabeth Lord
  • Winnsboro: Kenneth Carter Banks*, Rachel Holbrook Collins, John Riley Graham*, Angella Lucia Gutierrez*, Brett Cole Haring, Kylee Jonas, Camryn Grey Price, Taylor Patrick Roberts, Dylan M. Rodgers, Adam John Wood-Foster

Grant

  • Bentley: Nathan Wayne Price, Jonathan Dale Taylor*
  • Dry Prong: Jackson Baxley Bieber, Jaden T. Box, Cody B. Chandler, Mallary Carmen Jamison, John C. Karisny, Jenna Nicole Mouliere, Rachel Leigh Williamson
  • Pollock: Mallori Shyanne Lacour*, Samuel Keith Lamma*, Tristen Brooke Roussell*, Michelle Crystal Swor

Iberia

  • Jeanerette: Jacob Paul Adams*, Da’monique Bra’nae August, Kassidy Lin Talbot*
  • New Iberia: Bryn Paige Bourgeois, Matthew David Fangue*, Jon Michael Judice, Grace Sinclair Miholic*, Luke E. Suarez*, Hannah M. Towers, Baylie Jude Trahan

Iberville

  • Plaquemine: Abraham Nunez Delfin, Haylee Marie Richard*
  • Saint Gabriel: Kirstynn Ann Bettencourtt

Jackson

  • Chatham: Jody D. Bachus, Thomas Daniel Chatham*, Larkin Michele McBride
  • Eros: Garrison Wayne Lowder, Kaleb Magwire Nolan*, Gloria Ann Prestridge, Samantha R. Weems
  • Jonesboro: Madison P. Brown, Kanishea M. Chambers*, Estevan Diego Garcia, Kaylie Breeann Hightower*, Destiny Ann Lemoine, Emily S. McBride, Abigail Joy Pepper*, Jacob T. Pipes, Caitlyn Brooke Waters*, Clayton Lawrence Williams
  • Quitman: Cassidy Leann Alexander*, Alexis Nicole Caskey, Marinna Avery Curtis, Madelyn Elise Everett*, Gavin B. Mobley, Avery E. Spangler*, Kristen Makayla Stewart, Ashton Bailey Thomas*

Jefferson

  • Harvey: Viridiana Alejandra Arellano, Bradley William Brown
  • Kenner: Jeanne M. Dugas, Garrett Robert Lee*, Hannah Marie Withrow
  • Marrero: Daja D. Brown*, Scott M. Hotard, Joshua M. Raiford*, Crenita L. Sims*
  • Metairie: Emma Elizabeth Bouy, Gifford L. Courtney*, Riley Mae Killian, Anthony Joseph Monistere*, Catherine E. Neal*, Brianna Olivia Stewart, John Joseph Virga IV, John Christopher Womble
  • New Orleans: Jacob Paul Scheurer*
  • River Ridge: Will Kent Shropshire*
  • Waggaman: Christopher Michael Hotard

Jefferson Davis

  • Jennings: Jacob Marvin Lyons*, Jacob Kyle McCluer*, Samantha Kay Patterson, Kashami D. Marcus Richard, Alex Landon Sparks

La Salle

  • Jena: Taylor Madison Linke*
  • Olla: Tori Brooke Ainsworth*, Spencer R. Stott*, Rexie Lynn Tullos*, Timothy Daniel Wesson*

Lafayette

  • Broussard: Robert Bradley Moorman
  • Carencro: Jasmine A. Broussard*, Jacquelin C. Laberteaux*, Jamie Michelle Laberteaux*
  • Duson: Allie C. Comeaux*, Madison A. Gauthier
  • Lafayette: Mary Anne Barrilleaux*, Madeline Kate Blundell, Bailey Rene’ E. Breakfield*, Katie Laura Cook*, Hallye S. Leleux, Holden Michael Martin*, Katie Elizabeth McKenzie*, Tommy L. Nguyen*, Madison Claire Stelly*, Christian W. Trahan*, Claudasha L. Watson, Christian Moses Williams*
  • Youngsville: Kate Elizabeth Horton*, Megan Claire Portier*, Ashley Hunter Prudhomme, Adam Grant Soileau*

Lafourche

  • Cutoff: Brett Joseph Cheramie
  • Golden Meadow: Jalea D. Croson*
  • Lockport: Cullen Lane Breaux*, Sara Ashley Howell-floyd*, Michael Victor Plaisance*
  • Raceland: Sydne Babin*, Catherine Grace Miller*
  • Thibodaux: Adele Renee Boudreaux*, Noah Jeffry Clement, Hannah Eve Folse, Deven A. Hymel*, Andrew Paul Leblanc, Collin J. Richard

Lincoln

  • Choudrant: Victoria Michelle Breeding, Autumn Bliss Downen*, Peter James Ford*, Ayanna Alexis Foster, Lacey Claire Futch, Brandon Neal Hadley, Avery Lynn Henry, Lena Marie Johnson, Logan T. Newton, Anna Claire Simms, Logan Michael Stevens, Isaac North Thomas, Faith O. Williams, Rachel Ann Williams*
  • Dubach: Caroline Avery Barfield, Lauren Brooke Carter*, Rebekah Heiden, Joshua Logan Johnston*, Morgan Elizabeth Keen*, Brett Garrett Nobles, Caitlin Raye Owen*, Katelyn Grace Pipes, Jesus Salazar, Carley Strickland*, Tristan Alex Sullivant, Miranda Renee Tapp*, Destiny Elania Thompson, Ashley Elizabeth Thorson*, Sarah Elizabeth Truett, Dylan Machal White
  • Grambling: Bryce Antoine Marshall, Lauren Washington*
  • Ruston: Mitchell Reid Adams*, Emma M. Alexander*, Abigail Catherine Ambrose, Anna Claire Amidon, Genesis Jerusha Ayala*, Noura Mostapha Bader, Samuel Wallace Baldwin, Rachel Lane Ball*, Ashton Kaine Barber*, Ryland Paul Beavers, Anna Grace Bennett, Jacob Aaron Bertrand, Rachel E. Bertrand*, Grace Olivia Borden, Jacob Cole Boyt*, Logan Brock Brazzel, Jacob Anthony Broussard, Baylee Auburn Brown, Sarah Califano, Ciaran R. Carbery-Shaha*, Adam Bruce Chinlund, Kevin A. Claros-Mendez, Cadie Colleen Coleman*, Joscelyn Heather Collins, James G. Colvin*, Joshua Chase Colvin*, Madison E. Colvin, Sadie Grace Colvin*, Stacy R. Cook, Samuel Louis Cooley, Olivia Dalton Copeland, Leigh E. Cox*, Natalie Renee Cox*, Annalee Grace Davis*, Malcolm Lavar Davis, William Charles Davison, Samrina Dhami*, Sarah Catherine Doxey, Emily Nicole Dumas*, Kenneth William Duncan*, Maryam El-awadi*, Craig Evan Ellis*, Emily Jane Farmer, Madison Felts, Jonah Frederick Fitzgerald*, Willem G. Flowers, Conley Andrew Floyd, Haley Ford*, Cecile Jennings Foster*, Mary Lindsay Funes*, Marianna L. Gallaspy*, Erykah Rochelle Gant, Emalyne Grace Gay, Christian Gremillion, David Joseph Griffin Jr., Meghan Elise Griffin*, Leah Christine Gurie, David Hale, Jon Patrick Hale*, Joanna Elisabeth Ham, Alys Mae Hamlin, Kyle Donovan Hanley, Alexander Slade Harris*, Gabriel James Harrison*, Laurel Q. He, Clayton Robert Hearn, Grace Marie Hein, Rosario Guadalupe Hernandez*, Grayson Elise Hipp*, Justin Everett Holmes*, Alana F. Hudson, Thomas R. Hudson, Fisher Neal Hull, Nickalaus Wayne Impson, Brittney M. Jeansonne*, Lydia E. Jett, Jessica Irene Johnston*, Shelby S. Knodel*, Randall Hearn Lange, Anna Jane Loftus, Garrett Ryan Madden*, Riley Paul Mahony, Marilyn Chloe Marcus, Caroline Matthews*, Mary Claire McFadden, Elizabeth Ann McKain, Tyler Jay McMullan*, Alexsandra Mendez*, Lauren Alexandra Menzina*, Kathryn Kleinpeter Meyers, Alma Sloane Moegle*, Jenny Kate Moss*, Summer Rayne Nimmers*, Christian Norris, Emily A. Owens*, Ashley Renee Palmer*, Abby Patterson*, Haylea Lain Patterson, Jalia Marie Payne, Kyler Layne Pesnell, Ashley Nicole Peters*, Rosemary Anne Pilgreen, Anna Elizabeth Pody, Kambell Elizabeth Rabalais*, Chord Ramsey*, Madison Kathleen Remrey*, Murphey Elaine Roane, Laney Elizabeth Robbins, Harlee Breanna Roberts, Olivia Anne Roger, Hunter Morris Rowe, Mathew Charles Sauseda, Emma Alice Scheaffer*, Jacob Kennedy Seal, Kaylea E. Sepulvado, Lauren Elizabeth Shirley, James William Sikes, Matthew Leland Skipper, Chandler Smith*, Samantha E. Stephens, Brock Hunter Stevenson, Robert Samuel Stewart, Lauren E. Strickland, Caroline Burt Summersgill*, Garrett Madison Sutherland, Rebecca Christine Taylor*, Ross Elliot Taylor*, Sadiksha Tiwari*, Anna Katherine Tollett*, Kalea Payton Trull, Jessica Ann Upshaw*, Julie Vandenberg*, Ryan James Vedros*, Shelby E. Verrette*, Brandon Edward Vessel, Cameron Jules Vidos, Alexander L. Walker, Collins Raymond Walker, Dianne W. Webb*, Griffin R. Whitaker, Caleb James Whitman, Grace Rebecca Williamson, James Anderson Yates*
  • Simsboro: Georgia Mae Gray, Madison Anne Jones*, Dallas H. Leith, Harlie Noel Robinson, Madison Elizabeth Scheer

Livingston

  • Albany: Avereigh Ellen Barras*
  • Denham Springs: Dayne Logan Armstrong, Claire Elise Aydell, Cora Lucille Bonewitz*, Gabriel T. Collier*, Meagan Tyler Ezell, Kaley Ann Fontenot, Adam Peter Giarrusso, Kaylee Nicole Hibbard*, Lauren Ashley Marchand, Alex B. Murray, Natalie Kay Stewart, Jonah Neal Thomason
  • Holden: Cori Michelle Allbritton
  • Livingston: Hayden Dayne Thigpen
  • Maurepas: Rose Camille Emery*
  • Walker: Nicholas T. Duncan*

Madison

  • Tallulah: Adriana Danielle Fountain, Tranchell Marie Watson

Morehouse

  • Bastrop: Brennan Rae Clark*, Chandler Harrison Goings, Rheanna Alyce Mays*, McKenzie Michelle McGhee, Lauren Baylee Petrus*, Jordan Antony Rabun*, Matthew R. Smart*, Katie A. Smith, Garrett Todd Solomon, Taylor Shea Worley
  • Bonita: Miller Christian Stutts
  • Collinston: Victoria F. Rainbolt*
  • Mer Rouge: Jon-thomas Dixon
  • Oak Ridge: Leon Jackson Green

Natchitoches

  • Campti: Kamden Lane Messick
  • Natchitoches: William S. Broadway*, Ethan Scott Burkhalter, Kade Dalton Busby, Mary Katherine Dawson, Elizabeth Kate Devargas*, Claire E. Guillet, Lawrence L. Irchirl Jr., Olivia Grace Miller*, Anna Catherine Robertson, Bradley James Scott*, Russell Cullen Stultz
  • Provencal: Emily Renee Robertson

Orleans

  • New Orleans: Lauren E. Cage*, Jacob Thomas Dumontier, Alexander Joseph Petty*, Anita Bouanchaud Whitner*

Ouachita

  • Calhoun: Cameron Davis Abercrombie, Abigail Lewis Africa, Kerington Lyn Bass*, Caitlin J. Colding, Josie Michelle Dupree*, Hailey Frasier Fabian*, Michael-anne Garlington, Natalie Marie Garnett*, Christopher A. George, John David Gray*, Sophie Margaret Gresh*, Mary Lynn Holloway*, David Jeremiah Horne*, Jorden Cyrentharia Jackson, Patrick McAdam Luther*, Monica Mobley, Troyce A. Parker*, Anna Clair Perodeau*, Amelia Purdy, Tanner Shane Rawls*, Nicholas C. Shows, Jordyn Olivia Stagg, Katheryn E. Steffins*, Raelynn Tedeton*, Zachary James Thigpen, Maggie Beth Willis, Kati Young*, Harrison Reed Zeigler*
  • Monroe: Tarandaas Anand*, Emily C. Brinkerhoff*, Frances Evelyn Brown*, Maci Grace Burchfield*, Aaron Royce Calhoun*, Jacob William Calhoun*, Ashley Marie Carey, Taylor P. Carnes*, Devin Deon Chadwick, Ainsley Chapman, Kathryn Renae Coker, Samuel Joseph Conti, Noah Ray Coughran, Jackson Grider Culp, Etavia Y. Davis, Grant Taylor Davis*, Jonathan E. Davis, Spencer Glenn Davis, Rachel Olivia Elliott, John Roger Ellis, Zoe O. Evans, Caroline Sarah Florsheim, Tanner C. Flory, Shelbi Madison Green, Angela Greer*, David O. Gregg, Thomas Gibson Gregg*, Arin Dionne Griffin, Nathan D. Harlow*, Sequoia Anne Hill*, Carrick B. Inabnett, Mattie G. Jacobs, Oren Paul Keller II, Robert D. Kemp, Jadee S. Kramer*, Anna Marie Latham*, Alison Elizabeth Lau, Laura Elaine Lingefelt, Gabriel Justin Lipe, Ashton Hope Lowery, Rishab K. Mahajan, Taylor P. McHugh, Cade McKeel Miller*, Carson Gray Millikin, Madeline Michelle Mills, Jenna Nicole Myles, Jack Wilfrid North*, Julia-grace G. Ouchley*, Kaylee Madison Pace, Joseph Pankey*, Tyra Tatyanna Perkins*, Kaitlin Shea Phillips, Lauren M. Pleasant, Tytiauna A. Reed, Tynise Latori Rhine, John D. Roberson, Rachel Constance Rudasill, Jameelah Tatyana Sanaany*, Cassidy Leigh Shelby, Gavin R. Shepherd*, Christopher C. Spikes, Sean Andrew Tilmon*, Gabriela Olivia Trejo, Jenna L. Turner, E. Van Cameron*, Savannah Lee Walters, Jenna Michelle Watson*, Ashley E. White*, Jack P. Wier*, Olivia Grace Williamson, John Mitchell Wood*, Madelyn C. Wood*, Scott Edward Young*
  • Sterlington: Catherine Claire Files, Elizabeth Claire Grayson*, Anna K. Jones*, Emma Elizabeth Stokes*
  • West Monroe: Jacob Kirkland Adams, Alexandra Marie Allen, Justin Davis Arendsen*, Abraham M. Arun*, Reece Garrison Aultman, Hanna Danielle Bagwell*, Joshua Clay Bailey*, Rhiannon Eileen Ballard-davis*, Hanna Clare Bamburg*, Christian Amber Baxter*, Bailey Grace Bordelon, Kiley Jo Brandon, Courtney Grace Cavender*, Logan Matthew Caviness, Kenny Chen*, Brittney Lynn Clark, Avery Garrett Coggins, Kelly Dawn Grace Cole, Emily N. Cormier, Allison Nicole Cowan*, Garrett D. Cowden, Kaysee Leigh Craighead, Andrew Freeman Dollar*, Christian Colby Dunn*, Mary Grace Dupuy*, Bailey Lauren Eaton, Dalia El-giar*, Daniel Etkind, Samuel James Evans, Piper Brown Finley*, Garett Brooks Fordham*, Savanna R. Gonzalez, Laney M. Goodwin*, Kamryn Gray Gustinger*, Leslie Grace Guyton*, Ronald Lee Hammons III,  Brooke Elizabeth Hampton*, Jacob Mark Hampton, Hope Nichole Harris*, Noah C. Head, Parker Blaine Henning*, Christian Hester*, William Cole Higginbotham*, Arizona Sky Higuera, Jonathan M. Hill*, Dawson Michael Huckabay, Sadi Grace Hunt*, Hanna Nicole Johnson, Bethany Camille Joiner*, Nicholas Brenton Jones, Alexandra Rachelle Keshner*, Stephen Wayne Kile Jr.*, Caroline Leigh Kingrea*, Zachary Aaron Knox, Addison Hope Lindsay*, Tristin Cole Longstreath*, Jordyn McKenzie Manning, Gracelyn Hunter May, John Michael McDonald*, Jamie Lee McQuillin, Elizabeth Anne Mercer*, Connor James Murray, Diamond J. Nevills, Lucas Christopher Norris*, Annalee Reese North*, Michael David O’Neal III, Timothy York O’Neal II, William Paul Ochs III, Gabrielle Elizabeth Owens, Alena Kathryn Pace, Jacob Kristian Parks, Jonathon Kyle Parks*, Charles Gray Pealer*, Faith Elizabeth Guice Pearson*, Cassandra Elaine Phillips, Nicolas James Phillips*, Breanne Taylor Pittman, Megan Jeanene Povirk*, Kyle Richard McKee Ray, Kathlyn Elizabeth Redman, Cassidy B. Rhea, Caylin J. Roberts*, Jessica Leigh Robinson, Lauren Celeste Robinson*, Alex Connor Rushing, Zachary Paul Russell, Heath Alexander Schooley, Justin Cane Searcy*, Isaiah Madison Sharplin*, Molly Alise Spencer*, Noah J. Spillers*, Rhonda Lynn Stratton, Brooklyn Ann Teer*, Taylor R. Thomisee*, Lindsey Grace Thornton*, Roane Synclair Tidwell, Alexis Catherine Warner*, Andrea G. Wheat, David James Whitlock*, Kaylee D. Willman*, Madison Brooke Winters, Matthew Clay Zizzi

Plaquemines

  • Belle Chasse: Kayla A. Babin*, Eric William Patrick, Jace Alexander Ziegler

Point Coupee

  • Ventress: Tori E. Dickinson*

Rapides

  • Alexandria: Caroline Grace Areingdale*, Brianna Nycole Bassett*, Caroline Grace Beard, Sarah Anne Bollinger*, Andrew Thomas Bolton*, Jacob Anthony Bordelon, Madyson Lee Carruth, Grace Anne Caubarreaux*, Isabel Sloan Chandler, Jess Clayton Cook*, Christian Yahir Cordero-Marin, Adam Bain Cutrer*, Natalie McKenzie Daigle, Matthew David, Samuel Aaron Dinnat*, Abigail Everett*, Anthony Howard Franklin*, Lillian Elizabeth Gralapp*, Nicquita Louise Harris, Rachael Michelle Hay*, Mark Alexander Hesser, Michael Robert Hirchak*, Hunter William Howard, Austin W. Irons, Colton Ray Johnson, Zachary Michael Laborde, Christina Nicole Leblanc*, Erin Lee, Cameron Alexander Lewis*, Jada E. Lewis, Morgan Christine Lewis, Jasmine M. Lindsay*, Abigail Grace Marcotte, Douglas Paul Marcotte*, Taylor Maxey*, Christina M. Melbert*, Colin Robert Merchant, Trinity Ann Morrison, Destiny Lanise Nash, Jackson Moore Neal*, Kelsey Elizabeth Parker, Aaron Lamont Parsons*, Graham Thomas Pearson*,  Abigail L. Peaslee, Gabriel Blaise Peterman*, Isabella Reece Redman, Teresa Michelle Scallan, Michael Alan Snow*, Christian Luke Stehr*, Madeline S. Stevison, Lindsey Nicole Stiles,  Sonni Marie Tarver*, Suede Owen Taylor, Jewel Ann Theiler*, Ashley Renee Tomlin*, Lauren L. Tomlin*, Carsyn R. Travis*, Luke Riley Turner*, Garrett Lowry Zachary
  • Ball: Braeden Reid Ferguson, Maya Elizabeth Shelby, Sydney Charlize Tharp*
  • Boyce: Kademon Daigh Brady*, Dylan Cole Lashley, Carlie Paige McNeal*, Juliette Elizabeth Rachal, Baylee S. Schneider, Spencer Michael Stelly*
  • Deville: Austin Ray Daily*, Kelsea Paige Johnson*, Stuart McLoughlin*, Emily Claire Pentz*, Mikayla Vanderberg*, Ysabella Lorynn Warren*
  • Forest Hill: Andrea Joselin Vargas*
  • Glenmora: Michael Garrett Davis, William Patrick Higginbotham
  • Haughton: Luke Austin Daye
  • Lecompte: Mary Katherine Couvillion*, Jacob Thomas Driver*, Justin Paul Flynn, Abby Grace Webb, Emily Ann Webb
  • Lena: Julie A. Cupples*
  • Pineville: Jared Samuel Arnold*, Marrisa Ellen Athey*, Mitchell Craig Austin, Alexis Laine Bardwell*, Ragen Elaine Barton, Cameron Price Bates*, Jacob Allen Beard*, Bradley Thomas Bordelon, Benjamin Patrick Brouillette, William Dale Brouillette*, Grace Catherine Cain, Hannah Ruth Campbell, Josie Marie Carmouche*, Adam Seth Cundiff, Rebekah N. Daigrepont*, Daniel Dean, Justin Levon Edgel, Sharon Emilie Flue, Gabriel Fontenot, Peyton Charles Forester, Aurelio Garcia Jr.*, Hannah Grace Hays, Caleb Michael Hein*, Landon J. Hennings, Trusten Alexander Holy*, Setheara L. Ith, Tanner Egan Jones*, Tony Brett Kilbourn Jr., Sarah Nicole Lafleur*, Emily Blair Mackey*, Grace Marion Moffett, Tatum Morton*, Joshua Joseph Nelson, Hannah Leigh Perkins*, Ethan Thomas Riggs*, Clifton Kody Roller, Morgan Elizabeth Setliff, Tori Leigh Sinclair, Molly Lane Smith, Kennady Morgan Speir, Benjamin Richard Steen
  • Sieper: Weston John Parker*
  • Woodworth: William Robert Aguilar, Grady James Beauboeuf, Janna Rose Butler, Louis Crenshaw*, Ethan Webster Dowell*, Catherine E. Fisher*, Laura K. Lee, Ashley Martinez, Ashton Sweat

Red River

  • Coushatta: Adam T. Bryant*, Allen M. Jones*, Jaden Jaleen Roberson, Alyssa Woodard

Richland

  • Delhi: Theadora S. Dawson*, Callie M. Ezell*, Katherine Kelli Franklin*, Joshua Colin Gilmore*, Allie Faith Hale
  • Mangham: Kylee Beth Payne*, Jacob Thomas
  • Rayville: Avery Grace Blackwell, Garrett Miller Brakefield*, Harrison D. Cooper, Ross Danna, Eleanor Alece Gladney, Madison J. Kennedy, Gareth S. Maddox, Sydney Alexis Mashaw, Suraj N. Patel*, Christian Faith Spencer, Jackson R. Torrey*, Stephanie Charlsae Wilmore

Sabine

  • Florien: Victoria Grace Townson
  • Many: Robyn Marie Husband*, Zachary G. Lites, Benjamin James Ozsoy
  • Zwolle: Bailey Markay Leone*

St. Charles

  • Destrehan: Carla Michelle Beck*, Shelby Renee’ Easley*, Adam D. Gonzalez*, Gwen Marie Robicheaux, Solomon Earl Williams
  • Hahnville: Charish A’della Borne, Logan Patrick McDonough
  • Luling: Hayden Michael Brass*, Caden M. Crass, Adrian-marcel Cole Landry, Luke Harris Moore, Kyle A. Rousselle, Dylan J. Smith*

St. James

  • Gramercy: Garrett Michael Miculek*
  • Paulina: Kaylee K. Bourgeois, Reece Michael Veron
  • Vacherie: Gavin Phillips

St. John

  • La Place: Mason Alan Donadieu*, Estelle Jobeth Heinold

St. Landry

  • Arnaudville: Christan Z. Robicheaux
  • Eunice: Annie Caroline Huckaby, Brennon J. Thompson*
  • Opelousas: Angel J. Guillory, Reid Anthony Labruyere*
  • Sunset: Ethan B. Warren
  • Washington: Lana M. Huguet

St. Martin

  • Breaux Bridge: Max Scott Broussard*
  • Martinville: Tori Lynora Olivier*

St. Mary

  • Berwick: Landen T. Nguyen*, Kristina Ann Theriot*
  • Morgan City: Tyler James Ocon

St. Tammany

  • Abita Springs: Andrew John Bryant*
  • Bush: Avery Marie Collins*, Santana Nicole Lang, Ambyr Lynn Stipelcovich*
  • Covington: Andrew Scott Biggers, Christopher Michael Bouton, Emily Cade Boylan*, Joseph Timothy Brown*, Kennedi Lynn Darr, Jacob Ayden Eilers, Devin Robert Falgout*, Ian Patrick Fried, Hunter Michael Salvato Galmiche Amanda Nichole Gordon*, Curtis S. Gremillion*, Garrett R. Gros, Andrew Louis Gruntz, Halle Katherine Koepp*, Matthew Lloyd Leblanc, Ethan Charles Leonard*, Kristina Lauren Martinez, Alexis Nicole Newman*, Erika R. Roycroft, Johnathon Henry Sheffield, Nicolas Anthony Vaccaro Jr.*, Jordan N. Williams*
  • Folsom: Reese William Edwards*, Morgan Alexandra Griggs*, Dane E. Henssler*, Jonas Harold Kety*, Adam Joseph McCann, Austin D. Parks
  • Lacombe: Madison D. Brown, Keirsten Alexa Bryan*, Blake Elliott Perrin*, Kennedy Joelle Schneider
  • Madisonville: Griffin M. Armstrong*, Madison L. Meyer, Kayla Elizabeth Skrokov*, Spencer L. Terry, Garrett Joseph Waguespack
  • Mandeville: Tara Maureen Bailey, Chloe E. Best*, Zachary M. Broussard, Nathan Ryan Bucy*, Jacob Alexander Christ, Jonathan Stalter Coe, Quinn Patrick Cooney, Elizabeth M. Denham, Haeleigh Elizabeth Galliand, Joel Travis Holloway, Matthew Steven Karasoulis, Carter Ryan Ledbetter, Dawson Landon Mulkey, Benjamin T. Olivier*, Sidney C. Pappalardo, Christian Paul Rabalais*, Colin Joseph Reilly*, Patrick Michael Reilly*, Shelby Day Rigot, Charles Robert Rink*, Noah Benjamin Savoie*, Shane Russell Storey*, Dalton Christian Tackett
  • Pearl River: Chloe Lynn Jessie, Gavin Zachary Sikes
  • Slidell: Jacob Alexander Cain*, Kerry Grant Dangerfield, Lani Ruby Desoto, Claire Madeline Dorsett*, Stephanie M. Glynn*, Mark Shawn Hidalgo*, Faith Elise Kastner, Dominick Anthony Lala, Edward Louis Landry*, Jordan Scott Lewis, Clark J. Malchow*, Madison Elizabeth Prattini*, Charlotte McDade Pugh, Ana Lyn Quirk, Mary Lynne Spencer*, Stephen B. Spencer*

Tangipahoa

  • Amite: Nathan Battles*, Kamryn Murphy, Jordyn Maddie Neal*
  • Fluker: Alexis Erica Kent
  • Hammond: David C. Anthon, Hyla O. Beachy*, Jacob Marc Becerra, Emma Grace Broadwater, Timothy C. Huhn, Matthew Devon Miller, Brandon Oubre, Blair Logan Rodrigue*, Jonathan Edward Trahan
  • Kentwood: Kaylee Alexis Houeye*
  • Loranger: Mya Caitlin Bardwell, Coy David Disher
  • Ponchatoula: Jayden M. Berthelot*, Marguerite Elizabeth Crawford, Lucas Emile Drake, Andrew David Falcon*, Sara Kate Falcon*, Kristen M. Graves, Zachery Ryan Hoover, Emily Marie Sziber*, Lauren A. Welch*

Tensas

  • Newellton: Mary Kifer Glass*, Anna Camille Vandeven*

Terrebonne

  • Chauvin: Todd Christopher Authement*
  • Gray: Bella Rene Daigle*
  • Houma: Sara Lynn Chaisson*, Charles M. Dalferes*, Jeffery Peter Deroche, Noah Anthony Dryden, Dale Alan Lasseigne, Hailey M. Rodgers*, Race Allen Wicklund*
  • Schriever: Mark Eastwood*, Stratton Joseph Mills*

Union

  • Bernice: Hadassah Rose Brandon*, Andrew Dylan Dampier*, Cassidy Erin Jones*
  • Downsville: Luke Weston Bell, Blaine Thomas Holloway*, Jessie Savannah Simpson, Carson Troy Smalling*, Kayla Breanne Smith, Jeanna Allison Bonnie Tedeton, John Ross Wilhite*
  • Farmerville: Nicholas Riley Albritton, Benjamin Avery Armstrong*, Baylee M. Auger, Landon Bain Carpenter, Avery A. Cobb*, Allyann Danielle Crow*, Kaitlynn Eliane Ezell*, Annamari Elyse Farrar*, Lydia Loraine George, Garrick Edward Griffin, Conner Johnathan Herrmann*, Alison Gabrielle Hogan*, Carlee Brooke McCrary, Dorion Thorne McFadden*, Allison Elise Roan*, William Henry Terral, Brianna Elizabeth Thomas*
  • Lillie: Taykeetria Raychelle Rogers
  • Marion: Aubrey Rebecca Maxey*, Richard Grant Mayo*
  • Spearsville: Canyon Lane Elkins*, Mykenzie Paige Jackson

Vermillion

  • Abbeville: John Philip Doherty, Kenzie Elizabeth Gaspard
  • Maurice: Alyssa R. Miller*

Vernon

  • Anacoco: Ellie Marie Macdonald*, Jacob Noah Sons
  • Fort Polk: Daisy R. Bass*
  • Leesville: Nickolas G. Alphonso*, Ashley Margaret Chaplinski*, Kyle Jay Everidge, Sarah E. Flatt, Madison D. Haymon, Aiden Elliot Herzog, Emily A. Johnson, Nariah Shenae Matthews*, Tyshean Railey Phillips
  • Natchitoches: Makayla Ferreyros*
  • Pitkin: Kevin Charles Cobb

Washington

  • Franklinton: Grayson Reid Bell*, Hallie Elizabeth Robertson*, Mackenzie Claire Stanford*

Webster

  • Cotton Valley: Patricia Greer*
  • Doyline: Bridget Aryn Morris
  • Dubberly: Mary Alexis Fish
  • Heflin: Brooke Walker, Harlie Alexis Walker
  • Minden: Brielle Roxanne Bordelon*, Jacie Danielle Brent*, Lydia Abigail Butts*, Ireland Ruth Carrigan, Timothy Cade Clemons, Faith Anne Earnhardt*, Carson Jack Fields, Daniel R. Hamm*, Ethan Jeffus*, Abigail Suzanne Lechner*, Alyssa Clair Martin*, Zachary Allen McIntyre*, Tiffany Marie Odom, Madison Grace Pye*, Craig A. Rice Jr.*, Sara Elizabeth Watson
  • Sarepta: Caroline Marie Franklin*, Justin Daniel Lewis, Dawson A. Markham*, Randi Paige Markham, Ashley Nichole Morgan*, Anna Grace Neal, Abigail Otwell*
  • Sibley: Jinny P. Schober*, Jaykob Stewart*
  • Springhill: Zadren Tomias Alexander, Jillian Grace Masingill*

West Baton Rouge

  • Port Allen: Brenden James McGee, Olivia N. Miller

West Carroll

  • Epps: Skylar B. Blackwell*
  • Oak Grove: Jarrett S. Berthelot, Nicholas Ethan Bonner, Erin J. Eubanks*, McKenzie Chalise Franklin*, Ethan Herbert McDaniel, George C. Stalling
  • Pioneer: John Jacob William Barthol, Chase Lamar Lemoine

West Feliciana

  • Francisville: Emma Claire Beauchamp*, Paycen M. Brouillette*, Calla May Bunting*, Camille T. Burns, Jordyn Mallory Cooper, Emma C. Daniel*, Reagan Elizabeth Edwards*, James K. Kirkland, Elizabeth Austin McKinney*, Luke D. McMillan*

Winn

  • Atlanta: Alan M. Fitts*, Edward Hilton Teal*
  • Dodson: Kaylen Paige Walker*
  • Winnfield: Payton Elizabeth Bates, Kiarra Grace Bombard*, Elizabeth A. Heard*, Brooklynn M. Martinez*, Avery Elizabeth Moon, Cameron Thomas Moore, Daniel Carson Simmons*, Samantha Lynn Taylor*, Karlie M. Zimmerman*

Alabama

  • Montgomery: Kirby K. Rockett
  • Oneonta: William S. Patrick*
  • Phenix City: Taylor L. Plunkett*
  • Slocomb: Emma Lee Koch*

Armed Forces Pacific

  • Apo: Benjamin Hugh Meleton

Arkansas

  • Alexander: Brett C. Pennington*
  • Arkadelphia: Khalil Brownlee
  • Benton: Jacob Forst*, Abigail Ann Hornbuckle*, Joanna Desha Vittitow*
  • Bentonville: Madison A. Carroll*
  • Bryant: Stevie M. Wise
  • Cabot: Destiny Paige Kennedy
  • Camden: Madelyn N. Albritton, Jacob Monroe Muckelrath*
  • Conway: Isabella D. Harrison*
  • Crossett: Callie E. Hamilton, Bryce R. Moon
  • El Dorado: Nichole Lynn Davis, Micah Logan Haney, Nathanael Aaron Marino*, Riley Lee Anne McAdams, Julia Carrie Prado, Macy Brooke Pratt*, Jenna Danielle Roblee*, Zachary Scriber*, Alyssa Renea Shipp, Allyson Delane Silmon*, Garrett A. Trostle, Price A. Woollen
  • Emerson: Chloe Reann Burleson*
  • Hensley: Stacey Diane Garner
  • Hot Springs: David A. McCauley*
  • Junction City: Logan T. Vines*
  • Lake Village: Joel Alexander Perry*
  • Little Rock: Henry Fisher Hicks*
  • Magnolia: Peyton C. Carter, Kristyn L. Hardy*, Carter Andrew Ray*, Lauren E. Smith*, Keith A. Watson*
  • Maumelle: Allison Leighann Telford*, Dillon J. Telford*
  • Monticello: Caroline J. King, Josiah L. Taylor
  • Morrilton: Bailey Louise Wright
  • North Little Rock: Morgan F. Hows
  • Paron: Peter W. Hyde*
  • Portland: Julia C. Everett
  • Searcy: Joseph William Reardon IV*
  • Sheridan: Priscilla A. Roshto
  • Sherwood: Julia A. Bates, Louis Robert Miller, Nikolas Morgan
  • Smackover: Hannah Paige Squyres
  • Stamps: Tiffany Marie Erwin
  • Ward: Jessica Faye Turner*
  • Warren: Luke M. Gorman

Arizona

  • Mesa: Tim Fitzgerald

California

  • Lindsay: Valeria Rios
  • Nevada City: Faith K. Menary
  • Winnipeg: Raizel Guinto*

Colorado

  • Colorado Springs: Michael-Xavier Bishop-Falu*, John David Norris
  • Fort Collins: Catherine Emma Lacey*
  • Greeley: Karla Garcia*
  • Highlands Ranch: Anna Carter Moss*

Florida

  • Boca Raton: Dillon Michael Matelich
  • Crawfordville: Ma’asa To’nia Gay
  • Indian Harbour Beach: Emma Catherine Townley
  • Middleburg: Autumn Renee Woodard
  • Orange Park: Julie M. Kneipp
  • Palmbay: Morgan Irene Miller
  • Riverview: Kelsey Odell Feroben*
  • Tarpon Springs: Nicole Paige Fels*
  • Winter Garden: Jonathan Edwin Ellis Finch

Georgia

  • Blairsville: Allison C. Kumler, Daniel Caleb Kumler
  • Cumming: Emily N. Rettig
  • Rex: Anthony N. Copeland
  • Suwanee: Mariana Raquel Neeley

Illinois

  • Chillicothe: Shelby M. Daum
  • Peoria: Cameron M. Green

Kansas

  • Overland Park: Caleb Andrew Ash*, William James Hocker

Kentucky

  • Irvine: Kenneth Grant Gillespie*

Maryland

  • Abingdon: Nicole Givette Robles-blasini*
  • Lanham: Emma Lacy Montgomery*
  • Lexington Park: Thomas S. Schwartzenburg*

Michigan

  • Clarkston: Kylie Christine Kalinowski*
  • Eaton Rapids: Sofia I. Urbina*
  • Flat Rock: Carly G. Doros*

Missouri

  • Kansas City: Mallory Grace Meers

Mississippi

  • Bellefontaine: Tanner Knight
  • Brandon: Tyler Scott Kersh*
  • Clinton: Jacob M. Roberts*
  • Columbus: Ian P. Misiak*
  • Corinth: Kyle Christopher Crigger
  • Flowood: Spencer Drake*
  • Greenville: David Allen Barber*
  • Hattiesburg: Calli E. Stephens*
  • Madison: Ella Joan Stone, Emma Jane Stone
  • Moss Point: Robyn Jeanette Lee
  • Natchez: Claire Mackey Hendricks
  • Ocean Springs: Arianna Elise Miskowski
  • Vicksburg: Emily Grace Hahn*, Emily Claire Jamison*, Michaela Ruth Mobley, Elizabeth J. Wallace

North Carolina

  • Charlotte: Camryn Lynn Holub, Kalia Jade Patterson*
  • Kannapolis: Matthew T. Hurysz*
  • Matthews: Ainsley R. Yanz*
  • Raleigh: Gillian Balfour Fay*
  • Waxhaw: Josie Ann Studer

Nebraska

  • Omaha: Kyndall Madison Roberts

Nevada

  • Henderson: Alpine A. Williams

Ohio

  • Goshen: Caroline Grace Clifton
  • Plain City: Natalie A. Kirk*

Oklahoma

  • Edmond: Blake Blaser
  • Jones: Peyton E. White
  • Oklahoma City: Emily A. Grafton*
  • Sulphur: Korie L. Allensworth

Pennsylvania

  • Devon: Alasdair Peter Alton Masson*

South Carolina

  • Charleston: Gabriel B. Voigt*

Tennessee

  • Clarksville: Brandon Robert Brasuell*
  • Columbia: Jacob Riley Pulse*
  • Jasper: Hannah R. Vandiver*
  • Lebanon: Lindsay Rebecca Manning*
  • Murfreesboro: Reagan Delaney Lannom, Baileigh Danielle Snow*

Texas

  • Allen: Abigail Frances Morgan*
  • Argyle: Kathryn L. Morgan*
  • Arlington: Kayla A. Denson*, Sospeter O. Machani*
  • Atlanta: Vanessa S. Davis, Grant T. Harrell*
  • Austin: Gillian M. Dahn
  • Beaumont: Jose Alejandro Portillo
  • Bedford: Zachary K. Kilpatrick*
  • Bullard: Jacelyn Aubrey Cowart*, Mason Kyle Kelley*, Hailey R. Minton
  • Burleson: Jason Paul Jones
  • Caldwell: Alyssa M. Farrington*
  • Carrollton: Erin Hyunjee Chung, Katherine Alexander Haas*, Neil Christopher Haas
  • Cedar Park: Connor J. Huggins*, Levi Chae Russo-bell
  • Cibolo: Megan L. Rose*
  • Cleburne: Maci G. Geltmeier*
  • Cleveland: Jimmie C. Gann*
  • Colleyville: Camden Bigler
  • Conroe: Nicholas Hewson Winkelmann*
  • Corpus Christi: Karina B. Chang, Nicholas B. Lee, Madeline J. Thompson*
  • Cypress: Brian T. Faga*, Brian T. Mulhair*, Lucas Bryant Smith, Gloriana D. White*
  • Dallas: Pierce M. Anderson, Taylor C. Burreson*, Akeena M. Obaze*, Jillian Alyssa Stalder
  • Decatur: Parker Elease Johnson
  • Early: Allie Rhea Blasingame
  • Edgewood: Levi Wade Hawkins
  • Emory: Ty D. Pederson
  • Forney: Hailey Breon Ammons
  • Fort Worth: Madison Rose Green*, Savanna J. Gunn*, Tatum M. Hasen
  • Friendswood: Sara K. Aamodt, John Clinton Jackson III
  • Frisco: Trevor A. Chadwick*, Ashlyn Amelia Craig, Trent Peter Cross
  • Frost: Amanda Gale Wilder
  • Gilmer: Kylie Rhea Pepper*, Abigail S. Phillips*
  • Grapevine: Alyssa Renee Twist
  • Hallettsville: Abigail Jernigan*
  • Hallsville: Madison L. Horne, Damion Christopher Owens*, Hannah R. Sirmons
  • Haltom City: Prashant Neupane*
  • Harlingen: Madison P. Jones*
  • Houston: Rosa R. Andrzejewski*, Alden I. Dichoso, Richard Joseph Fontenot, Pleasant M. Harris
  • Hughes Springs: Calli L. Stewart
  • Iola: Morgan Currie*
  • Joaquin: Madelynn A. Hutchins*
  • Katy: Adam A. Elsner, Cheryll Katherine Hunt*, Joseph Brady Shockley
  • Keller: Jonathan M. Frazier*, Abigail C. Molloy*
  • Kilgore: Brendon A. Burd
  • Kingwood: Taylor Ann Debrosky
  • Kountze: Faith R. Larson
  • League City: Solomon Loche III*, Seth A. Warren*
  • Leander: Hannah L. Ross*
  • Lewisville: Anisa Ivonne Almeraz*, Jordan K. Hatter*, Bruce M. Labedis*
  • Liberty Hill: Molly Mabel Cowart*
  • Longview: Jarrett Layne Camp, Bryce Michael Fuller, Thomas L. Goldston, Margaret M. Kelly*, Tyler W. Kranz, Colten G. Wilkerson
  • Lucas: Michael A. Marlar
  • Lumberton: Sadie Ava Elizabeth Villarrubia
  • Mansfield: Tara Spridco*
  • Marshall: Hali Allison Mitchell*
  • McKinney: Jill N. Deglandon*, Samantha R. Hicks, Tyler Renee Jackson, McClain K. Kennemer, Alyssa R. Pippin, John Carter Wigglesworth*
  • McLeod: Alyssa Hope Ragland*
  • Midlothian: Lyla G. Peroyea
  • Missouri City: Karen Virginia Young*
  • New Boston: Kenichi Ray Pass
  • Paris: Laura Beth Daniel
  • Pearland: Carlyn M. Keys
  • Plano: Lindsay M. Edwards*, Evan T. Hatchett*
  • Porter: Philip E. Matulia
  • Richardson: Sophia E. Falies
  • Richmond: Brooke E. Conrad*, Evelyn Michelle Hinojosa*, Kylie Cheyenne Neel, Clarence D. Smith II
  • Roanoke: Emilyclaire Riley Peden
  • Rockwall: Tristin Reily Court, Ashley M. Putman*
  • Round Rock: Ryan L. Walker*
  • San Antonio: James Walker Hankinson*, Katelyn B. Reynolds*
  • San Marcos: Arabella Olivia Bailey*
  • Seguin: Kylee Armstrong
  • Shenandoah: Abby Jordyn Lee*
  • Southlake: Auden S. Davidson
  • Spring: Philip Michael Morvant, Elijah D. Ramsey*, Felicity J. Watkins
  • Sugar Land: Connie Liu Yan*
  • Texarkana: William L. Harrell*, Mills E. Manthei*, Eryn H. McDonald, Avery E. Miller, Denish Pokhrel*, Jackson Cage Watlington
  • The Colony: Isabelle R. Skidmore*
  • The Woodlands: Summer E. Adams*, Matthew Joseph Guion
  • Tomball: Kamryn Jewel Bigler, Jaden William Miller*, Pierce Joseph Miller*
  • Trophy Club: Austin Robert O’Neal*
  • Tyler: Addison Claire Aschbacher, Joseph Britton Bays, Clayton Kyle Cox II*, Jody E. Dozier, Matthew J. English*, Matthew Ryan Hittle, Kayley E. Kraig, Colin D. McLaughlin, Johannon F. Murray, John Alan Rettig Jr.
  • Waller: Rebekah Emily Lindblade*
  • Waskom: Haley Cherie Horton*
  • White Oak: Bryan Anthony Crossland, Madison A. Malone
  • Whitehouse: John Henry Halford*, Tess A. Hamilton*
  • Winnsboro: Mary Claire Wilcox*
  • Wylie: Megan Elizabeth Emmert*

Virginia

  • Hampton: Connie Maria Carr
  • Leesburg: Meghan K. Dunnigan

Washington

  • Federal Way: Olivia Patreece Ellingson

Wisconsin

  • Madison: Lauren Elizabeth Rink
  • Stanley: Derek William Burlingame
  • Union Grove: Alec Duncan Edstrom

Argentina

  • Buenos Aires: Oriana Vega

Bolivia

  • Santa Cruz: Moreno Valeria Encina*, Salvatierra Flavia C. Zardan*

Bulgaria

  • Byala Slatina: Elena Ventsislavova Takova

China

  • Wuhu: Zihao Song

Columbia

  • Barrabquilla: Ibarra Diego Arturo Segura*

Cote d’Ivoire

  • Abidjan: Tetchi Ange Assamoi*, Toritcha Coulibaly, Hebane Melatia Bissou Guehi*, Digba Cedric Marie D. Katchia, Bernard Kevin Niamien A. Kouame

Croatia

  • Bosnia Herzegovina: Ante Zovko

France

  • Lamoriaye: Chloe Aude Julie Bretaudeau*
  • Louvres: Murphy Bavinga*

Germany

  • Bottrop: Leonie Schuknecht
  • Philippsburg: Leonie Machauer*

India

  • Delhi: Piush Choudhary

Iran

  • Bandarabbas: Parsa Jahanlou

Japan

  • Osaka: Sayaka Takeuchi

Madagascar

  • Antananarivo: Rija F. Andriamboavonjy

Mexico

  • Uruapan: Padilla Jhoana E. Sandoval

Nigeria

  • Ilesha: Sadiat Opeyemi Ibrahim
  • Lagos: Elisha Adeola Olagbami, Oghenemine Omoyoma Regha
  • Plateau: Kenneth Ejikeme Chukwu

Netherlands

  • Den Haag: Lotte Sant*

Nepal

  • Bhaktapur: Reeya Shrestha
  • Chitwan: Sagun Regmi*
  • Kathmandu: Sumnima Dhami*, Nabinta Niraula, Ujjen Rajkarnikar*
  • Lalitpur: Samman Regmi

Portugal

  • Porto: Amil Silva Madalena Moutinho*

Serbia

  • Vojvodina: Mia Prostran*

Spain

  • Arrasate: Txintxurreta Irene Murua*

Sweden

  • Norrala: Tuva Adele Kristina Saellvin*
  • Varnamo: Alma Aasa Anita Cedefors

Thailand

  • Bangkok: Thanapol Kittisubcharoen

Ukraine

  • Kyiv: Anastasiia Salenko*

Vietnam

  • Ho Chi Minh City:  Thy Phun