NEWS

Louisiana Tech announces Fall 2021 honor roll lists

Dec 7, 2021 | Applied and Natural Sciences, Business, Education, Engineering and Science, General News, Liberal Arts, Students

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its Fall Quarter President’s and Dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns, with all Louisiana students listed first by parish.

Louisiana

Acadia

  • Church Point: Andrew A. Falcon, Adelaide Leigh Jones*, Benjamin Connell Miller
  • Crowley: Login Lane Breaux
  • Rayne: Ava Dietrich Baudoin, Jack Thomas Himel*, Garret Reid Miller*

Allen

  • Grant: Dylan Clark Guillory
  • Kinder: Kaytlin Connor Davis*
  • Oakdale: Olivia Janelle Ashmore*, Daniel Gerard Davis*, Madeline Leann Jarnagin, Sadie Lee Johnson*, Peyton I. Strother

Ascension

  • Geismar: Titus Edward Riggins*
  • Gonzales: Ryan P. Downie*, Sydney G. McMillan, Ethan Joseph Millet, Litzy Morales*, Tamara Anne Ozol, Beau Romero, Cle’ Elizabeth Sanchez*, Gavin Michael Soniat, Jacob Michael Stein*, Preslee Paige Truax
  • Prairieville: Matthew Cary Aguillard, Elizabeth Tabiolo Amedee*, Avery Alana Anderson*,  Elizabeth Claire Barton, Madison S. Beam*, Katelyn Leann Bell, Hayden Maurice Cashat*, Madison R. Coats, Dallas Cason Cobb, Rylan Walker Coe*, Jarrett Ryan Eues*,  Thomas Kirsch Hertel*, Matthew Pendleton Johnson*, Jacob Michael Michelli, William Paul Miguez, Kaity C. Ratcliff, Vincent Thomas Richard*, Leah Avril Scott*
  • Amant: Brenden A. David*, Brady Lane Duplessis*, Damien Luke Gautreaux, Madison Michelle James, Kinslei Marie Scroggs

Assumption

  • Labadieville: Trey Michael Achee, Peyton Rex Malachi Cavalier*
  • Napoleonville: Anna M. Dille*

Avoyelles

  • Bunkie: Lucy Kathleen Clement, Cameron Reed Ledoux, Bekah Lynne Naquin*
  • Center Point: Madison Nicole Dauzat*
  • Cottonport: Laila Marie Chenevert, Graham Michael Rebouche
  • Hessmer: Benjamin Michael Butter, Lance Francis Gauthier III*, Lauren Marie Gauthier*
  • Mansura: Nadia Reine Guillote, Chloe Elizabeth Lafargue*
  • Marksville: Camille Belle Coco, Bethany Grace Roy*
  • Moreauville: Emma C. Moreau*
  • Plaucheville: Emily Ann Dixon

Beauregard

  • Deridder: Abigail Anne Cobb, James Joshua Cole, Madigan Claire Daughety, Rebekah Kay Fariss, Jeremy Aaron Fountain, Abigail Elizabeth Hagood, Taylor E. James, Travis Jacob Knippers*, Hannah Mary Lewis, Emily R. Meaney*, Austin D. Nietfeld, Devin Michael Wilber, Karalynn Michelle Williams
  • Dry Creek: Jay D. Miller
  • Ragley: Nicholas P. Menard*

Bienville

  • Arcadia: Ashley Michelle Christian*, Andrea Mona Davis*, Amber Marie Dellsperger, Chelsea Lynn Johnson*, Alexander James Pafford, Ryan Reid Robinson*, Landri F. Thomas,  Donnie Mack Underwood III
  • Castor: Zakiya R. Johnson*
  • Gibsland: Kenzie Elise Crawford*, Parker Brian Still
  • Jamestown: Trinity Jade Walker*
  • Ringgold: Garrett Edward Gresham*, Austin Nathaniel Nunn
  • Saline: Brianna Nicole Brown*, Jordan Layne Brown*, Peyton S. Duck*, Alayna K. Martin
  • Taylor: Elizabeth Walker, Sarah Claire Walker*

Bossier

  • Barksdale Air Force Base: Gavin Christopher Lerch*
  • Benton: Brennan Kristopher Blaylock, Reece Arthur Brooks, Kinsley J. Bruton*, Breanna Victoria Bundy, Rachel Marie Carrigan, Kathleen G. Caudle, Crystal M. Conway, Chad Daniel Cook*, Emily Frances Cox*, Megan Elaina Cox, Emma D. Daniels*, Molly Caitlin Dickens, Dalton Seth Diel, Madison Elise Enfinger, Jordan Breann Eyler, Bret Charles Frotz*, Elizabeth K. Griggs, Jacquelyn Adele Grimes, Averie L. Halverson, Anna G. Harmon*, Gracie N. Hood, Abigail Faith Johnson*, Anna Claire Kratzer*, Michaela Denise Kunath*, Kayla Renee Lynch, Jacob Lee Malone, Tyler Joseph Marcinkus*, Samantha Nicole McCoy*, Macy Grace McCullough*, Kaitlyn N. Misenheimer, Kaylee Lynn Misenheimer, Luke A. Montgomery*, Steven T. Montgomery, Carley Seline Morgan*, Emily Lyn Murphy*, Bryce Hayden Myers*, Jacob Alexander Saucier*, Hayden Bryce Shankle, Joshua Reed Simmons, Adam Risdon Smith, Jacqueline Lee Smith, Rachel Marie Stevenson*, Logan Scott Watts*, Aaron P. Wheeler
  • Bossier City: Payton Anne Ayo*, Dylan Cainan Baldwin*, Skylar K. Bernard, Gage Balin Betourne, Madison Mackenzie Billings, Alexis Sierra Black*, Katie Marie Black*, Zoe Jenelda Bretches*, Zane Coleson Broadway, Dawson S. Brogan*, Jacob Ray Brown, Loren K. Brown, Brandon Buckalew*, Madelyn Reese Campbell*, Shawn Michael Chauvin*, Jillian Marie Cochran*, Nathan Ellis Coker, Gavin L. Cook, Dario Cosic*, Pearce Olivia Davis, Savannah Victoria Davis*, Aysha M. Decuir, Christina Marie Doolittle, Cameron W. Dreher, Madison B. Duddy*, Caroline Elizabeth Dupree, Caroline Grace Easom, Cameron Alyssa Page Emory*, Ethan Trent Ennis*, Alejandro Espinoza, Madison B. Eubanks, Zoe Nicole Fairchild*, Jordan Elizabeth Farris*, Olivia Ferlito, Gabriel O’Bryant Ferrell*, John D. Flores*, Carlee Ann France, Leah Beth Freeman, Kourtney A. Frost, Seth Independence Gander*, Macensie Leigh Goodwin*, Melayna Paige Goodwin*, Nathan Christopher Griffin, Megan Victoria Grove, Paige Graham Haley, Austin Andrew Hall, Alison E. Harper, Katherine E. Harris, Nora Elizabeth Hill*, Madison Leigh Hines, Emma Faith Hoffman, Julia Elizabeth Holder*, Jada Michelle Holmes*, Hannah H. Huynh, Avery Anne Jeffcoat*, Adam James Johnson Jr.*, Caden Lee Jones*, Griffin Thomas Jones, Betsy Grace Kitchens*, Hunter Alan Knowles, Jonathan Bass Konnovitch, Kash H. Landry, Taylor Christian Langley, Lauren Elizabeth Lasiter, Cora Ann Latimer, Quan Le Justin*, Cameron Anne Lee, Jessica N. Lehr, Jackson Lewis, Peyton Matthew Lewis*, Hannah Marie Mayfield, Tyler Sutton Mayfield, Margaret Christine McAlister, Kyle Patrick McConathy, Ben John-Denis Meister, Adrianna Nichole Mitchell, Kaitlyn A. Mondello*, Kara K. Mondello*, Benjamin Paul Mosery*, Jack Zinn Navalance, Ashlyn Taylor O’Glee*, Lauren K. Owens*, Ashley Brooke Parker*, Nand Patel, Caroline Ruth Ponder, Benjamin D. Poole*, Andrew T. Posey, Alona Sue Ray, Sergio Reyes, Carleigh Sue Richard, Madison Elaine Roman*, Nathan Michael Rowley*, Bailey Danielle Russell, Emily Nicole Selmer*, Anna K. Semmes*, Austin Ryan Shelton*, Jackson David Sikes, Frank Simcox, Lily Camille Simonton, Carter Sterling Slack, Audrey Grace Smith, Kayleigh Alysse Smith, Jamie Leigh Sparkman*, Anna Grace Stinson, Ryan Alexander Sullivan, Sarah Raegan Sutton*, Cameron Jackson Thomas*, Kelsey Lauren Thornhill, Nicholas Anthony Tibi, Samantha Nicole Townsend*, Natalie Brooke Travis*, Katie Uyen Truong, Diana Lisette Tunek*, Haley Elaine Vallery*, Madeline G. Vascocu*, Trinh Thuc Vo*, Landry Elizabeth Wade, Amanda Dawn Walker*, Ethan Xavior Hamilton Wall, Cullen Robert Weferling*
  • Elm Grove: Joshua W. Hilburn, Caleb Christopher Reichard, Michael D. Reichard III, Erin Lynn Timm*, Jacqueline Kaylie Y’barbo*
  • Haughton: Peyton Elizabeth Adams*, Trenton Alexander Albritton, Destiny Kay Boothe*,  Haylee Anne Bridewell*, Jordan Caroline Brothers*, Matthew Tyler Browning, Caleb Matthew Coleman, Joseph Randall Cook*, Bethanie Paige Dunn, Grace Lane Eatman*, Payton Michelle Elwell*, Koehn Drake Farrell, Katie R. Hay*, Harley Marie Hemelrick, Kamryn Nicole King*, Sidney Nicole Lain, Daniela Desiree Lara, Allison P. Lewis, Chloe Delayne Lewis*, Julie Loyed, Logan M. McGrath*, Cameron Lewis Mitchell*, Katlyn A. Phavorabout*, Victoria Lauren Phillips*, Tyler James Poe*, Norman Robert Pritchard Jr., Jalesa A. Richardson*, Hailee Elizabeth Rivers*, Brandon Darin Roten*, Riley Megan Runkle*, Reese Stetson Seals*, Dustin A. Smith*, Farrah Taylor Stanfield, Abbigale Elizabeth Taylor, Sage M. Travinski*, Sara M. Vaughn*, Madison C. Waldron, Katie Elizabeth Walker*, Shelby L. Watson, Grace Elaine Willcox*, Victoria Elizabeth Willcox, Makenzi Brieann Williamson, Makenzie Alice Wolfe*
  • Plain Dealing: Sean A. Camp
  • Princeton: Taylor E. Brewer*, Joshua Chase Piper

Caddo

  • Belcher: Hannah M. Dubois*
  • Bethany: Logan Dalton McMullen
  • Greenwood: Caroline Grace Canatella, Tyler Ray Walker
  • Ida: Lilly Paris Savage, Erica O. Thomas
  • Keithville: Sara-eve Elizabeth Chmielewski, Morgan M. Graham*, Katelyn Gross*, Richard Luke Hausgen, Ben Adam Leethy*, Aubrey C. Mayo*, Tanner P. Mayo*, Alexis N. McClain*, Caitlyn Elizabeth McClure, Stephen Austin Mikovich*, Amira Renna Thomas, Jacob Cade Westmoreland, Cameron J. White
  • Mooringsport: James Donald Flores, Rachel Lauren Marang*
  • Shreveport: Anna Kate Ainsworth, Andrew J. Angelo*, Andrew David Atkins, Chad Alexander Auchard Jr., Cordus E. Bailey IV, Brennan Davis Barber*, Savannah Nicole Barker, Alyssa N. Barnard, Cameron Altom Basinger*, Carson Howard Basinger*, Adrianne Kate Baxter*, Carson Spence Berry, Noah Robert Blessing, Naima I. Bomani, Elijah Deshawn Boston, Kathryn Britt Bowen, Lindsey-kathryn Albritton Bowen Cameron Paul Bradford*, Ryan Patrick Brandhurst*, Brandon Robert Brasuell*, Clay T. Brasuell*, Rachel Erin Britt*, Addison Jean-marie Bromley*, Ashton Jaceavan Brown, Carson Lindsey Bruno, Grace Leeanna Bryant*, Co’niya Butler, Frances G. Byrd*, Matthew Paul Callender, Caitlin Reese Cantrell*, Kelly Jane Carpenter*, Caroline Summers Carr*, Emily Catherine Carr*, Zachary Aaron Carter, Joshua Caleb Chance*, Shelby Ann Chandler, Olivia M. Cheatham, Zhaoxin Z. Chen, Allison Michelle Clark*, Caleb Gibson Clarke, Tiffany T. Clinton, Adam Lucien Cook, Landry W. Cooper, Abigail Olivia Daniel*, Sarabeth Davidson, E’yanna Yvette Davis*, Emilee Claire Davis*, Olivia Camille Davis*, Maria Raquel De Leon*, Chiara Alaine Digilormo*, Christopher Sidaris Dopson, Kelton R. Dubois, Gkeveon Quevon Duncan, Charity Anna Durr, Mia Patricia Elias, Alahn A. English*, Jakobee Jashun Evans, Chondra Novelle Fain, Mary-catherine Feazell*, Meredith Dea Fisher*, Anna E. Flowers*, Emily Ann Francis*, Luke Ryan Fussell, Evelyn Elaine Gaines, Andrew Joseph Galiano, Christopher D. Gardner, James Tyler Gentry*, Morgan P. Gentry*, Caroline Elizabeth Gibbs*, Ian Dale Golsby*, Colton L. Gordon, Samantha Kay Gould*, Madelyn G. Graham*, Jesse Ethan Granger*, Luke Aaron Griego, Christian Lee Griffing, Cameron S. Hale, Alexis M. Haley, Benjamin Harris Hall*, Christopher Chase Harner, Kennedee Leslie Harrell, Gabrielle Rayann Harris, Madeline Rae Haynes, Brayden Christopher Hermes*, Meredith Kay Heun, Brennan Rearden Hilliard, Tanner Keith Hines*, Faith C. Hirsch*, Keriann Paige Hollis*, Allyson Cathryn Holloway, Carson R. Hopkins*, Zaria Hope Hudson*, Zoe Faith Hudson*, Hannah K. Hughes*, Eukeitha Kentamner Jiles, Thomas Payne Johnson, Ariyana Trenyce Jones, Kyla Symone Jones, Mackenzie L. Joyce*, Jaylee Rae Juneau, Jennifer Jaeyeon Jung*, Madeline F. Kalmbach*, Elizabeth Carolyn Kay*, Marshall Thomas Keen*, Benjamin Gene Kevil, Richard J. King, Elizabeth Yvonna Kleinpeter, Taygan Riley Kohlman*, Stephen Christopher Koruna, Meagan Marie Kropp, Brian Sawyer Lacoste*, Savannah Renee’ Lacoste*, Lauren Olivia Lamb, Tyler Lewis Lawhon*, Jordan E. Leblanc*, Casey Braylin Lee, Valerie J. Legler*, Anna Kate Lester*, David Perez Quinones Lopez, Carson Bradley Massad*, Kalli Elise Matlock*, Taylor Anne May, Elizabeth Grace McBride, Reagan Noelle McBride, Christopher Keith McCallon*, Madeline Rose McCollum*, Gabrielle Elise McCrevan, Annaclaire Beth McFarland, Blake Aaron McGahan, Morgan Suzanne McGuire*, John Ian McKinley, Cody Miles McKinney*, Garrett D. McLain*, Crystal McLean*, Maggie Elise McMillan, Andrew Stephen Merrow*, Emma O. Michael*, Miranda Joy Milner, Austin Quint Joseph Minamyer, Brittani Jade Mobley, Matthew D. Monsour, Callie Scout Moore*, Sheri Myers*, John Slade Netterville*, Savanna Leigh Nowatzke, Sarah Morgan Olejniczak, Timothy Christopher Oliver*, Hayley Jeanette Owens*, Luiz Felipe Marcal Palmieri*, Ethan Oliver Patton*, Vincent Alexander Peavy*, Holland Elizabeth Peterson*, Aaron Thomas Phillips*, Sarah Margaret Pierce*, Rebecca Diane Pippin, Benjamin A. Ponder, Denny Austin Reedy, Katherine Elizabeth Riley, Ryan A. Roberts, Landon Davis Rodie, Piper Dayne Rodie*, Thomas Riley Rodsuwan*, Morgan Haley Roque*, Savannah Faith Rust, Mallory N. Ryan, Mason J. Sanchez*, Hunter Reagan Self, Ansley Sewell*, Jesse Luke Shadburn, John William Shepherd*, Jasmine Alexis Sherman*, Francisco Simoncini, Josefina Simoncini*, Bobby R. Simpson III, Braden Matthew Sims*, Christian R. Smith*, Madeline Rae Smith*, Millicent Beth Smith, Tiara S. South, Ashley Lynn Stephens*, Jackson Daniel Still*, Anna Kate Sullivan*, Noah Tyler Summers, Sebastian K. Tabor*, Carolyne C. Tarver*, Alex Kade Taylor, Trevor Reid Taylor, Jacob James Thibodeaux*, Paige Avery Thomas, Robidonna Paige Thomas*, Meghan Elizabeth Trybus, William Henry Turnage, Benjamin G. Tuttle*, Kathryn Grace Tyson*, Reagan Aaron Ullman, Jackson Todd Walker, Riley Claire Walker, Luke A. Warlen*, Peighton C. Watson, Jason Robert Wells II*, Victoria Rose Wells*, Geoffrey Joseph Westmoreland*, Kendyl Nicole White*, Logan James White*, Nicholas Alexander Whitton*, David Williams III, Chandler I. Williamson, Hunter Eli Withers*, Ellie K. Wooten, Maxwell Joseph Yerger*, David Yuetao Yu*, Yuan Zhou*
  • Vivian: Alaina Claire Bundy, Emily Kay Hildebrant*, Claudia Nicole Tyler

Calcasieu

  • Dequincy: Katie Lynn Cooley*
  • Iowa: Matthew Gregory Miller
  • Lake Charles: Briona N’kole Allison*, Alejandro Aristizabal, Jude Ryan Bell*, Andrew Graham Bennett, Hayden C. Blount*, Seth M. Boullion*, Caroline Anne Broussard, Hannah Lynne Broussard, Benjamin Keith Burguieres, Isabelle Alessan Byrnes-Bartell, Claire Elitia Colley*, Holly M. Comeaux*, Anna Sue Daniel*, Eli Thomas Doyle*, William Morgan Evans, Blake Andrew Fagan*, Caitlyn Alyse Fontenot, Hayley Marie Foolkes, Claire Elyse Franks, Brendan Edward Guillory*, Ethan Autry Hebert*, Zoe Catherine Hennigan*, Bronson P. Jordan*, Stephen R. Kershaw, Christi Kruger*, Samuel Joseph Kuhne, Abigail Michelle Lechtenberg*, Chloe B. Loftin, Scotland R. Loupe, Lucas James Manuel*, Corbin James McEntire*, Zachary John Mercy*, Kathryn G. Morgan*, Adeline Leigh Moss*, Blair Elise O’Blanc, Carly Elizabeth Osburn*, Jace Tanner Peloquin, Jessica Rose Roberts*, Morgan M. Shaw, Hanna M. Sims, Tate A. Spier, Shiloh Rhianna Taylor, Nathan Antonio Velez*, Molly Clair Vezinot*, Jackson Paul Viator, Bethany Ann Williams*
  • Sulphur: Audrey Jane Bergstedt*, Andrew O’Neal Castille*, Mikaela L. Devall*, Elizabeth A. Everett, Samuel R. Klenke, Mason A. Lefrance, William Robert Midkiff*, Emily Ann Petross*, Landon B. Sargent, Jordan S. Savoie*, Charles Brittain Schrumpf, Madison Nicole Seaford*, Sydney V. Seaford*, Sadie Elizabeth Seilhan, Alyssa Aline Shiyou, Hailey Lauren Stroderd, Collyn Grace Valentine*, Conner M. Valentine*, Skylee Bryn Warner
  • Vinton: Daniel Jacob Allen, Zachariah G. Bleichroth, Katelynn Nicole Freeman*, Ryson J. Shelton
  • Westlake: Faith A. Jordan, Simien J. Williams

Caldwell

  • Columbia: Sarah Ramsey Jacobson*, Gabrielle Strickland*
  • Grayson: Shirley Angelia McNemar*, Michael Tanner Morgan*

Catahoula

  • Harrisonburg: Morgan G. Estis*, Austin Taliaferro Goldstein*
  • Jonesville: Jackson Ryland Adams, Lillian Faith Gemar, Laterria Jacoreona Lee

Claiborne

  • Athens: Elizabeth C. Berry*, Amber Renee Lovitt*
  • Homer: Branden K. Beck, Rinkle H. Bhagat, Aubrie A. Dickson*,  Charleigh Jo Hall, Hylie Jane Holloway*, Analese D. Wagg*, McKenzie Lee Zachary
  • Summerfield: Zachary Biggs

Concordia

  • Ferriday: Emily Hope Foster
  • Vidalia: Than Nguyen*, Colson Wade Thornton

De Soto

  • Frierson: Cameron D. Hoot, Maxwell Joseph Hyde*
  • Gloster: Jadyn Ross Falls*
  • Grand Cane: Bailey K. Lodrige, Lael Christine Penner, Blayne Joseph Springer*
  • Logansport: Paden K. Deas, Jenna L. Hall, Elizabeth Danielle Register*
  • Stonewall: Mary Katherine Abraham*, Maggie Elizabeth Baiamonte, Landry K. Burback, Rachael L. Coker*, John Michael Cristler, Victoria Elizabeth Evans, Kathryn Mackenzie Graner, Josephine Brianna McLain, Garrett C. Sepulvado, Ryder Houston Walters*, Sadie Ann Young*

East Baton Rouge

  • Baton Rouge: Landace L. Abshire, Connor B. Alford, Sabrina A. Allen, Hannah N. Arcement*, Truett Lee Bankston*, Kate E. Baudoin*, Ella G. Bollinger*,  Triche Harrison James Breland, Annabelle Catherine Broussard*, Nathan Andrew Bush*, Jenna K. Carballo, Madison C. Cefalu*, Shawn Jeremiah Clark, Mary Marguerite Cloutier, Nolan Paul Courville*, Kailyn Michelle Decoux*, Sophie Ann Edwards*, Jacob Christopher Elliott, Hannah Elisabeth Folkertsma*, Victoria Ann Fontenot, Viviana Elyse Foote*, Evan Patrick Goldsmith*, Megan Elyse Gremillion*, Ryann Raylette Hamilton*, Ryan Cannon Harland, Karoline D. Holmes, Michael Edwin Holmes, Emily Grace Johnson*, Braydan Isiah Lafleur, Jason T. Marxsen, Kameron T. McKnight, Holden Charles Mittendorf*, Trinh M. Nguyen, Erin E. Oehrle*, Katherine A. Oehrle*, Kevin E. Parnell, Gabriel Alexander Reed, Garrett Michael Rhinehart, Ella Grace Robillard, Colin Thomas Roy, Alexander R. Ruiz, Beau W. Saucier*, Kyle J. Sieberth*, Christina M. Simino*, Alexander Pascal St. Cyr, Aaron J. Taliaferro*, Justin Taliaferro, Kathryn Claire Thibodaux*, Natasha Elaine Thorpe*, Matthew T. Tucker*, Payton G. Turner,  Blake Ann Volland, Brodie James Volland*, Brayden Eric Wilkinson, John A. Wysocki*
  • Greenwell Springs: Raven A. Alexander*, Claire B. Courtney*, Steven Joseph Vince
  • Zachary: Thomas Michael Ackman*, Thai R. Alex, Ava G. Baudouin*, Grace Ellen Dry*, Tyler Andrew Fletcher*, Dannie Alyssa Gates, Brogan Lane Gibbon*, Geraldine Anna Gravois*, Jacob William Grice, Caleb M. Holstein*, Cade Christian Leblanc*, Amanda Blayre Madison*, Matthew Allen Mahan*, Mallory Grace Mankins, Elizabeth Madelyn Norred*, Brennan James O’Laughlin, Ryan Brandt O’Laughlin, Julie Hartley Odom*, Daniel Prado*, Reagan T. Rispone*, Lynndon Jennings Rushing, Emily Grace Strahan, Michael Andre Stubblefield II, Craig N. Waxley, Daelyn Elise Weaver, Alyssa Lillian Wittig*

East Carroll

  • Lake Providence: Elizabeth Clare Stapleton

East Feliciana

  • Clinton: Alexander L. Dunn, Alexander M. Jose*
  • Jackson: Wesley D. Brady*, Cameron M. Womack

Evangeline

  • Mamou: Charley M. Bieber*
  • Ville Platte: Allison Danielle Soileau*

Franklin

  • Baskin: Haley Jane Lord*
  • Winnsboro: Avery Corinne Banks*, Kenneth Carter Banks*, Baylor Dean Cobb, John Riley Graham, Angella Lucia Gutierrez*, Raina Adrianna Henderson, Megan Lea Holloway*, Avery Kaelyn Johnson*, Taylor Blake McManus, Camryn Grey Price, Taylor Patrick Roberts*,  Hayden Clay Shivers, Connor Rollins Smith
  • Wisner: Josie A. Parker*, Cayla Maelynn Walker

Grant

  • Bentley: Nathan Wayne Price, Jonathan Dale Taylor*
  • Dry Prong: Cody B. Chandler, Carson H. Seward, Hannah M. Young
  • Georgetown: Hannah C. McPherson*
  • Pollock: Chantel R. Daigrepont*, Samuel Keith Lamma*, Tristen Brooke Roussell*

Iberia

  • Jeanerette: Jacob Paul Adams*, Da’monique Bra’nae August, Chasity Larae Sparrow, Kassidy Lin Talbot
  • New Iberia: Chandler Gage Bertinot, Bryn Paige Bourgeois, Grace Sinclair Miholic, Luke E. Suarez, Hannah M. Towers

Iberville

  • Saint Gabriel: Kirstynn Ann Bettencourtt
  • Sunshine: Madeline Elizabeth Robison

Jackson

  • Chatham: Jody D. Bachus, Thomas Daniel Chatham*, Lauren Elizabeth Maxwell
  • Eros: Hannah Gail Harper*, Garrison Wayne Lowder*
  • Jonesboro: Saxton Elijah Canady, Jacob Tyler Carlton*, Zackary Frazier, Kaylie Breeann Hightower*, Cheree Monae Litton, Larry M. Pardue III*, Abigail Joy Pepper, Makenna C. Persilver, Jolea Grace Simpson*, Caitlyn Brooke Waters*
  • Quitman: Beau Lawson Bowen*, Alexis Nicole Caskey, Hunter Christian Curry*, Brittany Danielle Goss*, Jason W. King, James Scharr*, Avery E. Spangler*, Ashton Bailey Thomas*, Katie A. Williams

Jefferson

  • Doyline: Jacob M. Corke
  • Gretna: Brandon M. Austin Jr., Regina Marie Fletcher, Victoria Lee Giepert*, Mai Nguyen, Thien H. Vu
  • Harvey: Emonie Roussell
  • Kenner: Amelia K. Boudreau*, Gabrielle A. Brister, Dereck Joseph Deagano, Garrett Robert Lee*, Austin M. McCready, Quentin Drew Quarles, Dondiego C. Torres*, Hannah Marie Withrow*
  • Marrero: Colin P. Doherty*, Jennie Renei Longwell, Joshua M. Raiford, Sierra M. Sacco, Caleb M. St. Pierre
  • Metairie: David V. Bouy Jr.*, Gifford L. Courtney, Matthew A. Gantner, Nathan Taylor Gurganus*, Riley Mae Killian*, Sam A. Lopez, Anthony Joseph Monistere*,  Catherine E. Neal*, Seth Clayton Roques, James K. Virga, John Joseph Virga IV
  • River Ridge: Jason Lawrence Arena*, Michael J. Berrigan*, Hailee L. Decourt, Evan Reece Matherne
  • Waggaman: Christopher Michael Hotard*
  • Westwego: Catherine Diane Hardouin*

Jefferson Davis

  • Jennings: Za Kyranee L. Jordan, Jacob Kyle McCluer*, Samantha Kay Patterson, Kashami D. Marcus Richard*, Alex Landon Sparks

La Salle

  • Jena: Lauren E. Gregory, Michaela Danielle Hulsey*, Kaitlyn Claire McDougald
  • Olla: Tori Brooke Ainsworth*, Jacqueline Taylor Ashley, Timothy Daniel Wesson*
  • Tullos: Anna E. Smith*

Lafayette

  • Broussard: Kamryn Elaine Miller*
  • Carencro: Jasmine A. Broussard*, Morgan C. Doiron, Angel L. Dupuis, Jacquelin C. Laberteaux*, Jamie Michelle Laberteaux*
  • Duson: Allie C. Comeaux
  • Lafayette: Mary Anne Barrilleaux*, Madeline Kate Blundell*, Bailey Rene’ E. Breakfield*, Hallye S. Leleux*, Seth Alexander McDaniel*, Annie C. Mouton*, Meagan E. Self, Madison Claire Stelly*, Abigail Rene’e Thomas, Haleigh Madison Thomas*, Samuel Joseph Vandiver*, Claudasha L. Watson
  • Scott: Michaela D. Walling
  • Youngsville: Jude Anthony Ardoin*, Michael W. Hebert*, Kate Elizabeth Horton*, Megan Claire Portier, Ashley Hunter Prudhomme, Nicole Elizabeth Thibodaux

Lafourche

  • Cut Off: Brett Joseph Cheramie , Jobie Michael Cheramie
  • Larose: Connor Joseph Fonseca
  • Lockport: Sara Ashley Howell-floyd*, Michael Victor Plaisance
  • Raceland: Sydne Babin*, Logan Reid Jacobs, Catherine Grace Miller*
  • Thibodaux: Adele Renee Boudreaux*, Ethan Caillouet Clapp, Dillon Joseph Oncale,  Collin J. Richard, Matthew Jacob Rodrigue, Braden Luke Roger

Lincoln

  • Choudrant: Amy Carol Ambrose*, Victoria Michelle Breeding, Camryn Laine Burroughs*, Kyleigh Davis, Michaela Alexis Ford, Peter James Ford*, Olivia Grace Hennen, Jewelle B. Houston, Lena Marie Johnson*, Logan T. Newton, Ellie Marie Norred, Allie Deanne Savage, Faith O. Williams*
  • Dubach: Joshua B. Anderson, Lauren Nicole Aulds, Ashlei Nicole Cahill-French*, Schyler Gabrielle Dumas, Sara E. Gast, Chloe E. Green*, Kennedi Nicole Holtzclaw, Joshua Logan Johnston, Andrew Thomas McCoy*, Whitney Dionne Rhodes*, Jolee Anne Roberson*, Haydn Mark Shoemaker*, Taylor Lashau Starlin*, Ashley Elizabeth Thorson*
  • Grambling: Emily Kathleen Hughes, Ronald Katrel Wagner
  • Ruston: Jasmine Taylor Adkins, Georgia May Albritton*, Abigail Catherine Ambrose*, Benajah C. Ambrose, Anna Claire Amidon, Reece Garrison Aultman, Genesis Jerusha Ayala*, William Akeh Ayim*, Anna Grace Bennett*, Austin G. Birch, Cameron Scott Blackstock*, Trevor Blackstock*, Justin Tony Blake, Grace Olivia Borden*, Noah Alexander Borden, Logan Brock Brazzel*, Bryton Breeding, Abigail E. Bridges, Madison D. Brown*, Sarah Califano*, Kailee Elizabeth Carter, Kevin A. Claros-Mendez*, Cadie Colleen Coleman*, James G. Colvin, Sadie Grace Colvin*, Samuel Louis Cooley, Natalie Renee Cox*, Mitchell W. Craig, Robert Roy Davenport, Annalee Grace Davis*, Samrina Dhami, Lauren E. Dowden, Sarah Catherine Doxey, Triston Kennedy Duvall*, Connor Michael England, Emily Jane Farmer*, Michael V. Feduccia*, Madison Felts, Jonah Frederick Fitzgerald, Kennedy North Ford, Dylan Cade Foster, Turner Elizabeth Frasier*, Mary Lindsay Funes, Marianna L. Gallaspy*, Emalyne Grace Gay*, Eleanor Alece Gladney*, Justin Cole Griffin*,  Meghan Elise Griffin, Joanna Elisabeth Ham*, Alys Mae Hamlin, Graham Hanes, Alexander Slade Harris*, Laurel Q. He, Grace Marie Hein, Geoffrey Collin Hill*, Brendan Michael Hood, Sydney Leigh Hull*, Ashton D. Jackson, Jessica Irene Johnston*, Bethany Camille Joiner*, Grayson E. Jones*, Hansol Kang*, Randall Hearn Lange*, Aubrey L. Leggett*, Anna Jane Loftus, Hannah Raine Madden, Riley Paul Mahony*, Caroline Matthews*, Jonathan Theodore McBride, Cameron McCarthy*, Madelin Paige McGaugh*, Emma A. McGee, Elizabeth Ann McKain, Alexsandra Mendez*, Lauren Alexandra Menzina, Luc Bernard Meyers, Landri K. Millsaps, Kaiya Elise Mitchell, Alma Sloane Moegle*, Anamaria Montes, Kaiden W. Morace*, Jennifer Putnam Morse*, Andie Elisabeth Moss*, Jenny Kate Moss*, Jenna Nicole Mouliere, Silvia Nativi*, Christian Norris, Ella Louise Norris*, Jacob Michael Norsworthy, Madeline Kate Nugent, Alexis Cheri Odenbaugh*, Emily A. Owens*, Jamie E. Palmer*, Chanley Patterson*, Sadie Grace Patton, Jalia Marie Payne, Kyler Layne Pesnell, Ashley Nicole Peters, Catherine L. Picou*, Rosemary Anne Pilgreen, Anna Elizabeth Pody*, Ellie Elizabeth Puljak*, Sophia Marie Puljak*, Emma K. Purifoy*, Kambell Elizabeth Rabalais, Isabella Reece Redman*, Martin Jacob Robbins, Noah Mitchell Ruff*, Luis Sanchez, Emma Alice Scheaffer, Jordan Elizabeth Scott, Ke’marion R. Scott, Valrie F. Sevcik, Lauren Elizabeth Shirley, Emma L. Spears, Savannah Renee Spivey, Taryn Brynn Sternitzky*, Kailey Stevens, Dillan Delano Stokes*, James Chapman Strebeck, Lauren E. Strickland, Parker Sutherland*, Martinez Luis Carlos Tapia, Rebecca Christine Taylor*, Ross Elliot Taylor*, Lauren Ashley Theis, Anna Katherine Tollett*, McGuire Joseph Toncrey*, Emma Grace Trammell*, Jessica Ann Upshaw*, Alexander L. Walker*, Dylan Emerson Wallis, Justin D. Welch, Isaac Mitchell White*, Caleb James Whitman*, Caleb Ray Whitten, Ryan Jacob Williams*, Steven E. Wines, Chrystiana S. Woodard*, Matthew Wade Wright, Justin Tyler Wrubel*
  • Simsboro: Michael Alexander Easterling, Brooklyn Lester*, Kenneth Wayne Ray, Harlie Noel Robinson, Kelcie Nichole Sneed, Aaron Reed Williams*

Livingston

  • Albany: Avereigh Ellen Barras*, Austin Micheal Hampton*, Allie Elizabeth Smith*
  • Denham Springs: Claire Elise Aydell, Cora Lucille Bonewitz*, Gabriel T. Collier, Lauren N. Dodds, Meagan Tyler Ezell, Adam Peter Giarrusso*, Brittany Hetrick, Kaylee Nicole Hibbard*, Daniel M. Otillio, Logan Joseph Pertuis*, Lawson Thomas Peters, Korie P. Peyton, Natalie Kay Stewart
  • Holden: Cori Michelle Allbritton, Hope C. Bankston*
  • Livingston: Hayden Dayne Thigpen, Rayne Elisabeth Wiley*
  • Walker: Nicholas T. Duncan, Sydni P. Seighman*

Madison

  • Tallulah: Robert H. Fortenberry*

Morehouse

  • Bastrop: Isaac Connor Andrews*, Brennan Rae Clark*, Ellis Kate Downs*, Cameron Wayne Hughes, Hermon T. Jones, Victoria Hope Lawrence, Michael Justus Lee*, Rheanna Alyce Mays*, Foram Dipak Patel*, Reagan Grace Patrick*, Camryn Grace Petrus, Lauren Baylee Petrus*, Samuel Ethan Pitts, Jordan Antony Rabun*, Christianna N. Releford, Jalen Charles Robinson*, Jillian Elise Sistrunk*, Garrett Todd Solomon, Makayla Amani Williams
  • Oak Ridge: Leon Jackson Green, Victoria Jean Holloway

Natchitoches

  • Goldonna: Grace Marie Caskey
  • Natchez: Byron Gage Pinckley
  • Natchitoches: William S. Broadway*, Kade Adam Davis*, Victoria B. Fluitt, Josie G. Fontenot, Maggie Elizabeth Gilmore, Claire E. Guillet, Jansen E. Jones, Delores Danielle Obannon*, Bradley James Scott, Benjamin Andrew Smiley, Connor Matthew Stokes*, Russell Cullen Stultz, Anna E. Walker*, John Scott Waskom, Abigail L. Wheat*
  • Provencal: Selah Grace Keene
  • Robeline: Anna K. Arthur*, Lindsay E. Penrod*

Orleans

  • New Orleans: Grace Autumn Beard*, Lauren E. Cage*, Jacob Thomas Dumontier*, Makayla Ahnyell Duplessis, Gavin Nash Grenda*, Daniel L. Morris, Alexander Joseph Petty*, Jacob Paul Scheurer*,  Kendall John Scott, Reilly E. Spitzfaden*

Ouachita

  • Calhoun: Abigail Lewis Africa*, Cooper Ray Arthur, Dauci Grace Avery, Katie A. Bailey*, Kerington Lyn Bass*, Kenneth Wayne Berry, Hayden Samuel Bromley*, Caitlin J. Colding, Hailey Frasier Fabian, Christopher A. George*, Sophie Margaret Gresh*, Chance Dalton Hattaway, Mary Lynn Holloway*, Alexis Laine McGrew*, Troyce A. Parker*, Anna Clair Perodeau*, Amelia Purdy, Lacie Lane Russell*, Jordyn Olivia Stagg*, Katheryn E. Steffins, Raelynn Tedeton, Jon A. Torres*, Jesse Colton Webb*
  • Monroe: Emma Grace Agan, Gregory Robert Allen, Eduardo Andrade*, Carson Calvert Arrington, Kylee Ann Boudreaux*, Micah Fletcher Bridges, Jasper Michael Brown, Baylor Jackson Burchfield*, Maci Grace Burchfield*, Blaise Elizabeth Caldwell*, Aaron Royce Calhoun, Jacob William Calhoun*, Thomas Calvo*, Caitlyn H. Campbell, Taylor P. Carnes*, John David Cattar, Ainsley Chapman, Kathryn Renae Coker*, Adrian D. Cole, Anna Grace Cotton*, Thomas Marshall Craft, Chloe E. Cresse, Keara K. Crowe, Jackson Grider Culp*, Robert Fenner Derry, Madison V. Dickerson*, Rachel Olivia Elliott*, John Roger Ellis, Tanner C. Flory*, James Alexander Forte*, Coy Wayne Gammage, Angela Desha Greer, Thomas Gibson Gregg*, Benjamin Lloyd Hargrove*, Alexis E. Hartman, Clayton Henry Hopkins, Elli Grace Houser*, Calvin Lee Idom*, Carrick B. Inabnett, Aaliyah Danielle Jackson*, Mattie G. Jacobs, Jameson Cade Jordan*, Jadee S. Kramer*, Anna Marie Latham*, Laura Elaine Lingefelt, Marie Livigni, Carter Alexander Lodgen*, James Kilpatrick Marchelos, Van Matherne*, James Oliver Meredith, Cade McKeel Miller, Carson Gray Millikin*, Madeline Michelle Mills*, Julia-grace G. Ouchley, Joseph Pankey*, John Michael Parker, Joe C. Parks*, Nicholas Aidan Parrino*, Samuel L. Phoenix, Lauren M. Pleasant, Mendoza Gilberto A. Quinones*, John D. Roberson*, James H. Roberts*, Joshua John Roy, Marissa Kaye Sampognaro, Gavin R. Shepherd, Anabelle Kate Shively, Lailian La’rae Smith*, Sallie J. Snellings*, Christopher C. Spikes, Thomas W. Stodghill*, Sarah N. Tilmon*, Daniela Alejandra Torres, Cynthia Marie Touchet*, Gabriela Olivia Trejo, Terence Randolph Tugwell, Jenna L. Turner, E. Van Cameron*, Ella Aubrey Walter, Savannah Lee Walters, Everett M. Watson, Jenna Michelle Watson*, Abbey Elaine Welch, Ashley E. White*, Hope Wilhite, Ma’kiya E. Williams*, Audrey Williamson*, Olivia Grace Williamson, Taylor Ray Woods, Wilson Davis Littlejoh Yates*, Daniel Walker Young*
  • Sterlington: Jack Trevor Anderson*, Jacob David Blondin, Kailyn Bene’ Briley*, Elizabeth Claire Grayson*, Anna K. Jones*, Christopher Eric Jones Jr., Jennifer Rene McKinnie*, Lauren Alyse Shanas, Madison Paige Whittington*
  • West Monroe: Madelyn Grace Albritton, Alexandra Marie Allen*, Justin Davis Arendsen, Abraham M. Arun*, Hanna Danielle Bagwell*, Taylor Nicole Bailes*, Rhiannon Eileen Ballard-davis*, Hanna Clare Bamburg, Annaclaire Lee Bannister*, Allen Barnard*, Bailey Grace Bordelon*, Karinee Cambre’ Bradley, Ashley Claire Campbell*, Anna Elizabeth Cavaretta*, Catherine Paige Chelette, Nicholas Adam Cherneski, Brittney Lynn Clark, Kendal Nicole Clark, Rachael Renae Clifton*, Avery Garrett Coggins, Kelly Dawn Grace Cole*, Katie Elizabeth Compton*, Emily N. Cormier*, Allison Nicole Cowan*, Courtney Faith Cowart, Garrett D. Cowden*, Kaysee Leigh Craighead*, Caroline Elizabeth Dixon, Matthew David Duke, Laura Katherine Dupuy*, Dalia El-giar*, Daniel Etkind*, Samuel James Evans, Garett Brooks Fordham*, Dante Fox*, Savannah Nichole Frost*, Elizabeth A. Garvan*, Vivian S. Garvan*, Emma Claire Gibson*, Mason Lee Goodrich*, Ella Jane Goodwin*, Laney M. Goodwin*, Douglas D. Graham*, Christian Joshua Grant*, Lauren Elizabeth Green, Grant Richard Gremillion, Kamryn Gray Gustinger*, Brooke Elizabeth Hampton, Jacob Mark Hampton, Hope Nichole Harris*, Ian Tyler Harris, Alexa Blake Harvey, Olivia Hery, Arizona Sky Higuera, Jonathan M. Hill*, Dakota Scott Hollis, Aslyn Jo Howard, Sadi Grace Hunt*, Ian C. Jackson*, Hunter Nicholas Jones, Patrick Wayne Keller, Stephen Wayne Kile Jr.*, Addison Hope Lindsay*, John Thomas Littleton, Kennedy L. Lively*, Tristin Cole Longstreath*, Anna Ruth May*, Gracelyn Hunter May*, John Michael McDonald, Laura B. McLeland*, James Patrick McMahan, Joseph Carroll McMahan*, Amber Susanne McMillan*, Mallori Brooke McMillan, Nathaniel Richard Mitchell*, Jeannah Grace Monk, Annalee Reese North*, Hayley Nicole Owen*, Alena Kathryn Pace*, Lillia Elizabeth Parnell*, Cassandra Elaine Phillips*, Nicolas James Phillips, Megan Jeanene Povirk*, Kathlyn Elizabeth Redman, Cassidy B. Rhea*, Caylin J. Roberts*, Lauren Celeste Robinson*, Alex Connor Rushing*, Samantha Leigh Russell, Conner Lee Saucer, Anabel Alyce Schooley, Justin Cane Searcy*, Isaiah Madison Sharplin*, Karissa Lynn Sherwin*, Alex Neal Sikes, Chandler Kade Simpson, Ryan Seth Snow, Molly Alise Spencer*, Graham Bradley Stephenson*, Trenton Tyler Storm, Rhonda Lynn Stratton*, Joy Caroline Terrell*, Taylor R. Thomisee*, Lindsey Grace Thornton*, Alexis Catherine Warner*, David James Whitlock, Kendall Marie Wilder, Kaylee D. Willman*, Madison Brooke Winters, Kelsey M. Zimmer

Plaquemines

  • Belle Chasse: Drew Michell Delahoussaye*, Gabrielle Olivia Eagles, Raelynn Rose Panganiban*, Jace Alexander Ziegler

Pointe Coupee

  • Livonia: Anna K. Campbell
  • Rougon: Emma Claire Patin
  • Ventress: Tori E. Dickinson*

Rapides

  • Alexandria: Caroline Grace Areingdale*, Rachel Lane Ball*, Brianna Nycole Bassett*, Caroline Grace Beard*, Andrew Thomas Bolton*, Jacob Anthony Bordelon, Marley Sue Carruth, Aislinn P. Cobb*, Jess Clayton Cook, Katelyn E. Coombs*, Adam Bain Cutrer*, Natalie McKenzie Daigle*, Marissa Cheyenne Dees*, Tyler Michael Despino, Camille Louise Dinnat, Samuel Aaron Dinnat*, Abigail Everett, Anthony Howard Franklin*, Sadie Gormanous*, Nicquita Louise Harris, Austin W. Irons, Christina Nicole Leblanc*, Erin Lee, Cameron Alexander Lewis*, Jada E. Lewis, Jasmine M. Lindsay*, Abigail Grace Marcotte, Douglas Paul Marcotte*, Emma Grace Marlowe, Taylor Maxey*, Anabel Sumerlyn Mayeux,  Destiny Lanise Nash*, Kelsey Elizabeth Parker, Aaron Lamont Parsons*, Graham Thomas Pearson, Walker Matthew Pearson*, Gabriel Blaise Peterman*, Ethan Hunter Rachal, Taylor A. Rachal*, Gabriel Sterling Rice, Ashlyn G. Riley*, Teresa Michelle Scallan, Savannah B. Stewart, Sonni Marie Tarver*, Jewel Ann Theiler*, Savannah E. Thompson*, William Christopher Thomson, Ashley Renee Tomlin*, Lauren L. Tomlin*, Eli Weston Watkins*
  • Ball: Guillermo Arellano, Mackenzie Leann McDonald, Jacob Nathaniel Smith
  • Boyce: Alana R. Lovette*, Carlie Paige McNeal*, Baylee S. Schneider, Spencer Michael Stelly*, Adam M. Vandevelde
  • Deville: Macy Danette Belgard*, Austin Ray Daily*, Amber Lee Edwards, Thomas Allen Lejeune, Matthew Scott Lemoine*, Stuart McLoughlin*, Madison Leigh Middleton, Charles Jacob Otwell, Emily Claire Pentz*, Abigail Faith Pierce*, Haley Danielle Prestridge*, Erin Roy*, Maggie Claire Young
  • Elmer: Trisha Lynn Carter, Austin Ray Clark
  • Forest Hill: Mallory Carolbeth Naylor, Andrea Joselin Vargas*, Daniel Elijah Winners*
  • Lecompte: Mary Katherine Couvillion*, Justin Paul Flynn, Abby Grace Webb*, Emily Ann Webb*
  • Lena: Julie A. Cupples*
  • Pineville: Alexis Laine Bardwell*, Cameron Price Bates*, Brittney Ann Bolen*, Bradley Thomas Bordelon*, William Dale Brouillette*, Grace Catherine Cain, Hannah Ruth Campbell, Sharon Emilie Flue*, Morgan Grace Fredieu, Aleena Maria Gibbons*, Hannah Grace Hays, Tanner Egan Jones*, Emily Blair Mackey*, Grace Marion Moffett, Tatum Morton*, Remington Lin Myers, Ethan Neal, Joshua Joseph Nelson, Hannah Leigh Perkins*, Ethan Thomas Riggs, Morgan Elizabeth Setliff*, Tori Leigh Sinclair*, Jacob Alden Stansell, Benjamin Richard Steen, Mason P. Terrell, James F. Trotter III, Kaylea Ann Ward, Merideth Rose Westgate
  • Sieper: Weston John Parker*
  • Woodworth: William Robert Aguilar, Cloey Rene’ Ashworth*, Catherine L. Bain*,  Janna Rose Butler, Louis Crenshaw*, Ethan Webster Dowell, Catherine E. Fisher*, Jonathan Robert Jackson, Laura K. Lee, Ashton Sweat*

Red River

  • Coushatta: Brilanne Taylor Bays*, Adam T. Bryant, Allen M. Jones, Jaden Jaleen Roberson, Alyssa Woodard*

Richland

  • Delhi: Jakyra A. Allen*, Jacob Tyler Antley, Madison Bonner, Shyloh Ada Burns*, Katherine Kelli Franklin*, Hannah Danielle Hendry*, Nicole New, Anna Beth Lanehart Raley*, Zachary E. Reine
  • Mangham: Annabelle Grace Hendrix, Alynda Leeann Livingston*, Kylee Beth Payne*, Alayna R. Russell*
  • Rayville: Corey Lee Belk-scroggins, Avery Grace Blackwell*, Garrett Miller Brakefield*,  Aaron M. Cooper, Logan Wade Escalon*, John Samuel Hoychick*, Madison J. Kennedy, Sydney Alexis Mashaw*, Connor Wesley Mulhern, Suraj N. Patel*, Haley Lynn Pitman, Aubrey J. Prewitt*, Micah Joel Salsbury, Stephanie Charlsae Wilmore

Sabine

  • Florien: Victoria Grace Townson*
  • Many: Robyn Marie Husband*, Kaitlin M. Mong
  • Pleasant Hill: Jacory C. Jones

St. Bernard

  • Meraux: Ashley Lynn Dourrieu

St. Charles

  • Des Allemands: Annie Marie Schouest
  • Destrehan: Jacob Robert Carter, Mario Ernesto Cerame, Shelby Renee’ Easley*, Caleb Joseph Fortes*, Ryder Douglas Naquin*, Erin Rochelle Robicheaux*
  • Luling: Hayden Michael Brass, Tracy Z. Chen*, Adrian-Marcel Cole Landry, Luke Harris Moore*, Elena Sherryann Simon, Dylan J. Smith*

St. James

  • Gramercy: Garrett Michael Miculek
  • Paulina: Hannah L. Berthelot, Kaylee K. Bourgeois*, Christian Paul Delbasty

St. John

  • Garyville: Austin Ovide Scioneaux
  • La Place: Patrick Joseph Hebert*

St. Landry

  • Arnaudville: Jake Michael Stelly
  • Eunice: Jeanne E. Dornier*, Annie Caroline Huckaby*, Brennon J. Thompson*
  • Opelousas: John Paul Braham*, Cameron Jude Cormier*, Angel J. Guillory, Reid Anthony Labruyere
  • Sunset: Ethan B. Warren

St. Martin

  • Martinville: Anaya Janae Cormier, Joshua Irving Trahan Jr.

St. Mary

  • Baldwin: Zachary D. Hebert*
  • Berwick: Grant Paul Hebert*, Landen T. Nguyen, Kristina Ann Theriot*
  • Morgan City: Tyler James Ocon
  • Patterson: Kaylee R. Craddock

St. Tammany

  • Abita Springs: Gavin Donald Bordelon*, Andrew John Bryant*, Cameron J. Kastner, Brynn Michelle Lange
  • Bush: Avery Marie Collins*, Sean N. Cripple*, Aiden A. Plauche*, Leeann N. Slade*, Ambyr Lynn Stipelcovich*
  • Covington: Megan Ann Barr, Ian Nicholas Bertrand, Jacob D. Bouton, Joseph Timothy Brown*, Aimee A. Cazayoux*, Samuel James Davidson, Stephanie A. Desforges, Cullen Michael Duval*, Devin Robert Falgout*, Amanda Nichole Gordon, Curtis S. Gremillion*, Alexander Paul Klocek, Halle Katherine Koepp, Matthew Lloyd Leblanc*, Ethan Charles Leonard, Kristina Lauren Martinez, Meghan Marie Michel*, Alexis Nicole Newman*, Albert John O’Connell, Brandon Christopher Oramous*, Jay Francis Reich, Erika R. Roycroft, Dominick Joseph Sachitana, Chase Stephen Senac*
  • Folsom: Dane E. Henssler
  • Lacombe: Keirsten Alexa Bryan, Blake Elliott Perrin, Connor A. Rich*, Kennedy Joelle Schneider
  • Madisonville: Courtland Robert Adaire, Griffin M. Armstrong, Ruthie Benson*, Gabrielle L. Bird*, Kaylee Wei Hsiu Drucker*, Madison L. Meyer, Ross Nunez, Kayla Elizabeth Skrokov*, Juliette Grace Sutton, Zachary T. Uson*
  • Mandeville: Zachary Taylor Allred, Tara Maureen Bailey*, Zachary M. Broussard*, Nathan Ryan Bucy, William Hayden Bules, Shane Michael Cady, Trevor J. Fortier*, Luke M. Harper, Trent Hernandez*, Thomas Christian Howell*, Matthew Steven Karasoulis*,  Roger Joseph Keller III, Joshua Hayden Lajaunie, Carter Ryan Ledbetter*, Mason A. Macaluso,  Benjamin T. Olivier*, David E. Olivier, Sidney C. Pappalardo, Christian Paul Rabalais, Christian Scott Ross*, Cade E. Ruttley*, Grant Carl Saizan*, Noah Benjamin Savoie*, Paige Olivia Smith, Gentry E. Spinks, Shane Russell Storey, Mason Vencil
  • Pearl River: Kiefer N. Armand, Chloe Lynn Jessie*, Celia E. Moschell*
  • Slidell: Haley M. Augustine, Claire Madeline Dorsett*, Kristine M. Gardner, Stephanie M. Glynn, Isaac James Guidry*, Ramie Sheridan Gunn, Angela Hosch,  Edward Louis Landry, Gabriel Gerard Lebreton, Brooke E. Legendre*, Jordan Scott Lewis, Madison Elizabeth Prattini*, Cooper Jeffrey Rachow*, John Dupre Rasberry, Jayden Alexander Raynes, Mary Lynne Spencer*, Stephen B. Spencer

Tangipahoa

  • Amite: Kamryn Murphy*, Kaleigh Brianne Powell*
  • Hammond: Hyla O. Beachy*, Jacob Marc Becerra, Charles Austin Durand*, Brandon Oubre*, Jonathan Edward Trahan
  • Loranger: Mary Eleanor Mayeaux
  • Ponchatoula: Jayden M. Berthelot*, Sadie M. Bigner*, Marguerite Elizabeth Crawford, Alexandra Elise Crovetto, Sara Kate Falcon*, Clarissa Keegan Haik*, Zachery Ryan Hoover, Ann Marie King

Tensas

  • Newellton: Mary Kifer Glass*, Clayton Walker Head, Anna Camille Vandeven*

Terrebonne

  • Bourg: Alexander Paul Neil*
  • Chauvin: Todd Christopher Authement
  • Gray: Bella Rene Daigle*
  • Houma: Chase Nicholas Adams, Cameron J. Brown, Elizabeth R. Casebonne, Sara Lynn Chaisson*, Charles M. Dalferes, Noah Anthony Dryden*, Dale Alan Lasseigne*, Tyler Michael Nettleton*, Hailey M. Rodgers*, Race Allen Wicklund*, Johnathan Dardar Zarraga
  • Schriever: Rachael Krista Champagne*, Stratton Joseph Mills*

Union

  • Bernice: Hadassah Rose Brandon, Andrew Dylan Dampier*, Cassidy Erin Jones*, Heather G. Kennedy, Landon Taylor Millsap, Joel Quade Wells
  • Downsville: Lillian Faith Smith*, Lauren Marie Wallace
  • Farmerville: Landon Bain Carpenter*, Allyann Danielle Crow, Abigail Leigh Ann Davis, Annamari Elyse Farrar, Richard Odell Grant, Garrick Edward Griffin*, Conner Johnathan Herrmann, Courtney Lyn McDonald, Dorion Thorne McFadden, Novi Orion Sandlin*, William Henry Terral, Elisabeth Anne Williams, Kaylia M. Wyrick
  • Marion: Krystin Shaye Johnson
  • Spearsville: Zoie Samantha Wortham

Vermillion

  • Abbeville: John Philip Doherty, Kenzie Elizabeth Gaspard, Luke G. Roger
  • Erath: Jason P. Leblanc II*
  • Maurice: Alyssa R. Miller, Dylan James Trahan*

Vernon

  • Anacoco: Ellie Marie Macdonald*, Emily Madison Macdonald*, Jacob Noah Sons
  • Hornbeck: Ranessa Angelique Walls
  • Leesville: Ashley Margaret Chaplinski, Kyle Jay Everidge, Aiden Elliot Herzog*, Emily A. Johnson*, Eric A. Lockton, Nariah Shenae Matthews*, Vit Prisienkoalii*, Callie K. Robbins, Kasey C. Stephens
  • Natchitoches: Makayla Ferreyros
  • Pitkin: Levi Joshua Savercool

Washington

  • Franklinton: Grayson Reid Bell*, Alyne Grace Bond*, Cailee Anne Fruge*, Eliziah Nicole Riley*, Hallie Elizabeth Robertson*, Mackenzie Claire Stanford*

Webster

  • Cotton Valley: Patricia Greer*
  • Doyline: Kyle G. Spears*
  • Dubberly: Whitman B. McGee
  • Heflin: Brooke Walker, Harlie Alexis Walker
  • Minden: Lauren E. Adams*, Brielle Roxanne Bordelon, Parker Davis Cupples, Faith Anne Earnhardt*, Carson Jack Fields, Kristina Lorraine Garner, Jacob O. Guthrie*, Ethan Jeffus*, Haitham M. Khattab, Annette King, Cameron Bryant Lear, Abigail Suzanne Lechner, Haynes Sumner Mandino, Christian Lee Marsh*, Alyssa Clair Martin*, Zachary Allen McIntyre, Tiffany Marie Odom*, Miranda Grace Pickard, Jacob Erin Powell*, Madison Grace Pye*, Cristalyn Nicole Quinn, Lily Grace Spillers*, Annabelle Grace Toups*, Aubrey Claire Williams*
  • Sarepta: Caroline Marie Franklin*, Grant Jeffrey Harper*, Ashley Nichole Morgan, Leslie Brianna Murray, Anna Grace Neal*, Abigail Otwell*
  • Shongaloo: Tylar Grace Horn
  • Sibley: William Ryan Kendrick*, Caroline Elizabeth Perry, Jinny P. Schober*

West Baton Rouge

  • Addis: Brooke Elizabeth Bell, Kali N. Daley, Emma Elizabeth Sarradet
  • Port Allen: Brenden James McGee*

West Carroll

  • Oak Grove: Jarrett S. Berthelot*, James R. Clack*, McKenzie Chalise Franklin, Morgan Denise Hughes*, William Kade Klink*, Kenzie Breann Thomas
  • Pioneer: Chase Lamar Lemoine*, Robert Christian Paris

West Feliciana

  • Francisville: Elizabeth J. Alberty, Wyatt S. Barbe, Paycen M. Brouillette, Joseph Mark Broussard, Calla May Bunting, James O. Clyde*, Emma C. Daniel*, Reagan Elizabeth Edwards*, Kathryn Anne Eschete*, Addie Elizabeth Field, James K. Kirkland*, Margaret Anne Lott*, Luke D. McMillan*, Emma Claire Olsen, Tyric Trevez Vessel
  • Starhill: Thomas A. Bergeron

Winn

  • Atlanta: Alan M. Fitts*, Edward Hilton Teal*
  • Dodson: Kaylen Paige Walker
  • Winnfield: Anthony A. Adams*, Emma Grace Bevill*, Kaylee Elizabeth Bombard, Kiarra Grace Bombard*, Josie Marie Camp*, Sydney Claire Ferguson*, Elizabeth A. Heard*, Anna Catherine Little*, Brooklynn M. Martinez*, Cameron Thomas Moore*, Daniel Carson Simmons, Samantha Lynn Taylor, Ashley N. Thomisee*, Katelyn Denise Victor*

Alaska

  • Cordova: Riley Treca Butler*

Alabama

  • Adamsville: Kaytee Lauren Fadlevich
  • Cullman: Samuel J. Briehn
  • Dothan: Lee Michael Wycoff
  • Oneonta: William S. Patrick
  • Phenix City: Taylor L. Plunkett*
  • Scottsboro: Jacob Tyler Porter
  • Slocomb: Emma Lee Koch

Armed Forces Pacific

  • Apo: Benjamin Hugh Meleton*

Arkansas

  • Alexander: Alexandrea D. Bradke, Brett C. Pennington*
  • Arkadelphia: Taylor M. Dunkelgod, Gunner F. Johnson*
  • Benton: Kakada Av, Ethan Tyler Cochran, Jacob Forst*, Jordan Alexander Hartung, Abigail Ann Hornbuckle*, Joanna Desha Vittitow
  • Bentonville: Madison A. Carroll*
  • Bryant: Cameron Joseph Dupree*, Jacob Carl Fannon, Ethan J. Plunkett*
  • Cabot: Destiny Paige Kennedy, Leyton Wyatt Spencer
  • Camden: Jacob Monroe Muckelrath
  • Conway: Kennedy Lee
  • El Dorado: Tanecia Sharda Boone*, Hannah Elizabeth Brotherton, Evan R. Chandler, Nichole Lynn Davis, Micah Logan Haney, Daniel Buchanan Johnson, Alison Clare Looney*,  Nathanael Aaron Marino, Zariah Z. Modica, Kathryn Grace Murry, Kaleigh G. Nale*, Macy Brooke Pratt, Jenna Danielle Roblee*, Rylee Paige Scriber, Alyssa Renea Shipp*
  • Emerson: Preston W. Flow
  • Hensley: Stacey Diane Garner
  • Lake Village: Cameron N. Hunter, Joel Alexander Perry*
  • Little Rock: Lauren Kelly Davidson, Henry Fisher Hicks, Max J. McCluskey*, Christabel J. Thompson
  • Magnolia: Peyton C. Carter*, Jessica Mae Gunnels, Carter Andrew Ray*
  • North Little Rock: Morgan F. Hows*
  • Paron: Peter W. Hyde*
  • Pearcy: Thad M. Williams
  • Pine Bluff: Mary Elizabeth Howerton*
  • Portland: Julia C. Everett
  • Sherwood: Julia A. Bates, Nikolas Morgan, Sarah T. Williams*
  • Smackover: Lucas Hinson Burns, Robert T. Dixon, Zackley E. Pearson*
  • Stamps: Tiffany Marie Erwin*
  • Texarkana: Aidan Joseph Shipp

Arizona

  • Tucson: Annie Roche*

California

  • Long Beach: Jaena Miles Bell
  • San Jose: Isabella June Moreno
  • Wheatland: Tara Nichole Lamb*

Colorado

  • Baranquilla: Ibarra Diego Arturo Segura*
  • Castle Rock: Samuel B. McDaniel
  • Colorado Springs: Michael-Xavier Bishop-Falu*
  • Conifer: Lauren Prescott*
  • Cundinamarca: Oliveros Angelica Maria Quijano
  • Fort Collins: Catherine Emma Lacey*
  • Highlands Ranch: Anna Carter Moss
  • Longmont: Josiah L. Taylor

Connecticut

  • Lisbon: James R. McPherson

Florida

  • Niceville: Bryce T. Joyner*
  • Palmbay: Morgan Irene Miller
  • Southwest Ranches: Jack R. Cue
  • Tarpon Springs: Nicole Paige Fels*

Georgia

  • Cumming: Morgan J. Flomerfelt, Emily N. Rettig
  • Cusseta: Carlos Valdez Dunovant Jr.*
  • Greensboro: Jackson H. Schneider
  • Lawrenceville: Ariel Alexis Montague

Hawaii

  • Kahului: Lauren Mitra

Illinois

  • Chicago: Maximus James Evanoff*
  • Chillicothe: Shelby M. Daum
  • East Saint Louis: Nariah I. Parks
  • Fairview Heights: Danielle Anastasia Powers*
  • Peoria: Cameron M. Green*

Indiana

  • Bargersville: Michael F. George

Kentucky

  • Irvine: Kenneth Grant Gillespie*
  • Union: Madeleine Mackenzie Girvin

Massachusetts

  • Chicopee: Steven Anthony Mrzyglod
  • West Yarmouth: Rebecca H. Lancaster*

Maryland

  • Fort Meade: Riley Yeich
  • Lanham: Emma Lacy Montgomery
  • Lexington Park: Thomas S. Schwartzenburg*

Michigan

  • Chesterfield: Allyson E. Sand
  • Eaton Rapids: Sofia I. Urbina
  • Flat Rock: Carly G. Doros

Missouri

  • Kansas City: Mallory Grace Meers

Mississippi

  • Carriere: Gage J. McClinton*
  • Clinton: Nathan C. Massey*, Taylor Laine May*
  • Florence: Lauren Elizabeth Barnett*
  • Flowood: Spencer Drake
  • Hattiesburg: Calli E. Stephens*, Madeline R. Townsend*
  • Louisville: Jesse Boydstun
  • Madison: Emma Jane Stone
  • Moss Point: Robyn Jeanette Lee
  • Olive: Marquis T. Crosby
  • Natchez: Claire Mackey Hendricks*, John Wing Parks Jr.
  • Vicksburg: Samuel Scott Bunch, Emily Grace Hahn*, Emily Claire Jamison*, Brianna Tylar Poole, Emily K. Wallace
  • Woodville: Mallory Sarah Cutrer*, Andrew Blaine McClure*

Montana

  • Clancy: Gracen Rae Andres*

North Carolina

  • Charlotte: Kalia Jade Patterson
  • Indian Trail: Elizabeth G. McDowell*
  • Matthews: Ainsley R. Yanz*
  • Raleigh: Gillian Balfour Fay*
  • Waxhaw: Josie Ann Studer*

Nebraska

  • Omaha: Kyndall Madison Roberts*

New Jersey

  • West Orange: Andree E. Celestin

Nevada

  • Henderson: Tanner S. Metzger*, Alpine A. Williams*

New York

  • Bayshore: Humza Sheikh
  • Rochester: Tyler Warzynak*

Ohio

  • Avon: Arlind Bengu*
  • Chillicothe: Jacob Daryl Barbour*
  • Goshen: Caroline Grace Clifton
  • Wooster: Allie Morgann Leiendecker

Oklahoma

  • Edmond: Blake Blaser*, Wade Dean Elliott
  • Oklahoma City: Emily A. Grafton

Oregon

  • Portland: Avery M. Kyle*, Greta F. Streich

South Dakota

  • Lake Norden: David Gunner St. John

Tennessee

  • Brentwood: Hannah E. Koenig*
  • Columbia: Jacob Riley Pulse*
  • Jasper: Hannah R. Vandiver*
  • Murfreesboro: Reagan Delaney Lannom, Baileigh Danielle Snow*
  • Oakfield: Joseph Thomas Curtin
  • Selmer: Caroline Paige Anderson*

Texas

  • Allen: Nicholas E. Cervantes, Zachary R. Purdin*, Grayson P. Schnaible, Mackenzie Lea Wurm*
  • Arlington: Kayla A. Denson*, Autumn Rose Smith*
  • Atlanta: Grant T. Harrell*
  • Austin: Gillian M. Dahn*
  • Beaumont: Cole B. McConnell
  • Bedford: Zachary K. Kilpatrick*
  • Bellville: Tohnnia Faye Holts
  • Bullard: Mason Kyle Kelley*
  • Burleson: Hayden C. Becton
  • Canton: Alexander D. West
  • Carrollton: Katherine Alexander Haas*, Neil Christopher Haas*, Logan Daniel Johnson, Jacob Allen Von Tress*
  • Cedar Hill: Jadan U. Combs
  • Cedar Park: Connor J. Huggins, Levi Chae Russo-Bell
  • Chandler: Cristeven A. Chittenden
  • Cibolo: Megan L. Rose*
  • Cleburne: Maci G. Geltmeier*
  • Cleveland: Jimmie C. Gann*
  • Colleyville: Camden Bigler
  • Conroe: Nicholas Hewson Winkelmann*
  • Corinth: Richard Alec Huffman*
  • Corpus Christi: Karina B. Chang*
  • Cypress: Quynhtran C. Do, Brian T. Faga*, Chloe Gayle Hernandez, Brian T. Mulhair, Jordan Nicole Porter, Eden Claire Smith*, Gloriana D. White*, Yufeng Wu*
  • Daingerfield: Natalie L. Beasley*
  • Dallas: Pierce M. Anderson*, William Brooks Caverlee*, Karrington N. Elder*,  Akeena M. Obaze
  • Early: Allie Rhea Blasingame
  • Emory: Ty D. Pederson
  • Flint: Brock C. Cargile*
  • Forney: Jon-Mical Keith Hodge, Katie R. Sparr
  • Fort Worth: J’dan Deon Burnett*, Savanna J. Gunn*, Clark B. Hillman, Sarah E. Long*, Annika Page Meyer*
  • Frisco: Trevor A. Chadwick*, Alexandra C. Ortegon
  • Gilmer: Kelan Burton McKay, Kylie Rhea Pepper, Abigail S. Phillips*
  • Gladewater: Kathryn Lee*
  • Grand Prairie: Thy Phung
  • Hallsville: Morgan Brinlee Conner, Ethan D. Jamerson*, Damion Christopher Owens*
  • Harlingen: Madison P. Jones
  • Houston: Kylee Armstrong, Alden I. Dichoso*, Michael J. Palumbo*, Isabel A. Sipocz
  • Hughes Springs: Caden Daniel Edwards*
  • Katy: Adam A. Elsner, William D. Martin*, Joseph Brady Shockley
  • Kaufman: Payton E. Grylls
  • Keller: Nia Carlton, Jonathan M. Frazier, Abigail C. Molloy
  • Kingwood: Alexander Griffith Carter, Taylor Ann Debrosky
  • Kountze: Faith R. Larson*
  • League City: Seth A. Warren*
  • Leander: Hannah L. Ross
  • Lewisville: Anisa Ivonne Almeraz*, Karsten M. Condron*, Jordan K. Hatter*
  • Longview: Brody Wayne Barnhill*, Carson Allen Barnhill*, Xavier Lin-shiang-shiu Brumley*, Bryce Michael Fuller, Jensen D. Gates, Thomas L. Goldston, Jacob L. Hill, Kieron Benjamin Montgomery*, Braden A. Nickel*, Julya K. Socoteanu*, Colten G. Wilkerson
  • Mabank: Ashton Elizabeth McGuffie
  • Magnolia: Kevin M. Hall, Rebecca F. Mitcham
  • Mansfield: Colin E. Butler*, Misa A. Colonvega, Tara Spridco*
  • Marshall: Hali Allison Mitchell
  • McKinney: Jill N. Deglandon, Lucas S. Duran*, Jacob Hicks*,  Tristan A. Sharpe, John Carter Wigglesworth*, Emily Grace Wines, Landry P. Worsham
  • Melissa: Carla Adriana Vargas
  • Missouri City: Aaron Anthony Allen, Karen Virginia Young*
  • New Braunfels: Ryan Jennings*
  • Northlake: Anna Kharisma O’Li’ta Fontenot*
  • Pearland: Devon Scot Armer*, Beau Regan Bayham, Carlyn M. Keys
  • Plano: Mikail R. Bowen, Amaya S. Brannon*, Lindsay M. Edwards*, Evan T. Hatchett*, Matthew T. Noble
  • Richardson: Sophia E. Falies
  • Richmond: Mark V. Allen
  • Rockwall: Caden William Brown, McKenzie R. Johnson*, Ashley M. Putman, Haley Ann Putman*
  • San Angelo: Megan Nicole White*
  • San Antonio: Maki Augustus Carabin, James Walker Hankinson
  • San Marcos: Arabella Olivia Bailey*
  • Shenandoah: Abby Jordyn Lee
  • Spring: Kyle Thomas Conley, Cynthia Kay Langkamp, Patrick Thomas Miller, Philip Michael Morvant*, Elijah D. Ramsey, Felicity J. Watkins
  • Sugar Land: Christian S. Henry
  • Tatum: Graham William Skinner*
  • Texarkana: Tyler J. Kelley, Mills E. Manthei*, Eryn H. McDonald, Avery E. Miller*, Denish Pokhrel*, Davis Ruth Sutton
  • The Colony: Isabelle R. Skidmore*
  • The Woodlands: William E. Plutto*
  • Tomball: Kamryn Jewel Bigler, Jaden William Miller*
  • Trophy Club: Austin Robert O’Neal
  • Tyler: Addison Claire Aschbacher, Kenneth Mason Combs*, Clayton Kyle Cox II*, Savannah Lee Yu Divine*, Matthew J. English*, Matthew Ryan Hittle*, Hailey N. Jacobs*, Kayley E. Kraig, John Alan Rettig Jr.*, Jordan E. Smith, Devon J. Stewart*
  • Van: Jake Robert Kellam
  • Waller: Nathan Paul Lindblade*, Rebekah Emily Lindblade*
  • White Oak: Bryan Anthony Crossland
  • Whitehouse: Kate Makenna Hamilton*, Tess A. Hamilton*
  • Willow Park: Emily S. Robinson
  • Winnsboro: Jarret Scott Whorff, Mary Claire Wilcox*
  • Wylie: Kristina Gabrielle Subia

Washington

  • Federal Way:  Olivia Patreece Ellingson*

Wisconsin

  • Madison:  Autumn M. Faircloth*

International

Bolivia

  • Santa Cruz: Moreno Valeria Encina, Suarez Lucia Moreno*, Salvatierra Flavia C. Zardan*

Brazil

  • Brasilia: Kornelius Leticia Beloti
  • Montes Claros: Rodrigues Ana Flavia Andrade*
  • Rio De Janeiro: Alves Da Silva Asaph Camillo
  • Santo: De Pra Laura Sertic

 

Ireland

  • Cork: Lauren Egbuloniu

 

France

  • Chatou: Priscille Linea Kouadio

 

Republic of Georgia

  • Tbilisi: Luka Edzgveradze*, Luka Ratiani

 

Germany

  • Bottrop: Leonie Schuknecht
  • Monchengladbach: Victoria Maria Datta*
  • Scheidegg: Lena Raedler*

India

  • Delhi: Piush Choudhary

Iran

  • Bandarabbas: Parsa Jahanlou

Italy

  • Siena: Bernardo Boschi

Cote d’Ivorie

  • Abidjan: Toritcha Coulibaly*, Hebane Kettia Nka Guehi*, Bernard Kevin Niamien A. Kouame

Japan

  • Osaka: Sayaka Takeuchi

Nigeria

  • Ikoyi: Fareedah Omolola Mohammed
  • Ilesha: Sadiat Opeyemi Ibrahim*
  • Lagos: Oghenemine Omoyoma Regha
  • Plateau: Kenneth Ejikeme Chukwu*

Netherlands

  • Den Haag: Lotte Sant*

Norway

  • Skedsmokorset: Christina Gamlem Hjelvik

Nepal

  • Bhaktapur: Reeya Shrestha
  • Kathmandu: Ashish Chandra Khanal*, Nabinta Niraula*, Ujjen Rajkarnikar*, Ashok Sigdel
  • Sindhuli: Stuti Khatiwada*

Serbia

  • Krusevac: Andrea Spasojevic

South Korea

  • Geong Sang Nam Do: Yun In Jeung

Spain

  • Bilbao: Zuluaga Libe Banuelos*
  • Las Palmas: Gonzalez Carmen Suarez*
  • Madrid: Rodriguez Laura Elvira Ogando*
  • Serra: Polo Gerard Sapena

Sweden

  • Varnamo:  Alma Aasa Anita Cedefors*